TERÇA-FEIRA, 23-05-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6324

1ª Eliminatória
Jogo
Data
Hora
Estádio
Canicense
14
Pedras Rubras
03-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Angrense
10
São Roque
03-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Flamengos
04
Oriental
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Casa Pia
22
Fabril
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
6 - 7 (GP)
Lusitano VRSA
30
Louletano
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Armacenenses
61
Redondense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Pinhalnovense
20
Lagoa
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Almancilense
10
Amora
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Sp. Viana
30
Quarteirense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Moura
20
BM Almada
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Milfontes
14
Aljustrelense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Lus. Évora
02
Farense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Pedras Salgadas
10
Bragança
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Merelinense
30
Cerveira
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Vilar Perdizes
03
Vilaverdense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Ponte da Barca
10
Montalegre
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Mirandela
22
Maria Fonte
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
2 - 3 (GP)
At. Arcos
10
Torcatense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Águia FC
15
Limianos
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Cerva
02
Amarante
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Trofense
50
Caniçal
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
AD Oliveirense
81
Sendim
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Joane
00
Barrosas
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
4 - 3 (GP)
Camacha
11
Felgueiras 1932
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
4 - 2 (GP)
Aliança Gandra
01
Santa Eulália
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
S. Martinho
60
Raimonda
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Cinfães
40
SC Espinho
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Sanjoanense
42
Salgueiros
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Cesarense
11
Moimenta Beira
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
2 - 4 (GP)
Coimbrões
30
Gondomar
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Torre Moncorvo
11
Aguiar Beira
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
4 - 2 (GP)
Valadares Gaia
20
Sousense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Trancoso
02
Oliveirense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Lus. Vildemoinhos
31
Sátão
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Estarreja
41
Pampilhosa
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Mortágua
10
Nogueirense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Penalva Castelo
22
Académica-SF
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
4 - 3 (GP)
Rec. Águeda
32
Tourizense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Gafanha
11
Anadia
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
6 - 5 (GP)
Gouveia
04
Beira-Mar
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Fátima
20
Carapinheirense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Ac. Fundão
01
Vit. Sernache
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Vinha Rainha
14
Alcanenense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Sertanense
10
Marinhense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
BC Branco
80
Naval
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
UD Leiria
100
Gavionenses
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Alcains
20
Oleiros
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Gin. Alcobaça
10
Sourense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Loures
21
Vilafranquense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Cartaxo
22
Mosteirense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
2 - 3 (GP)
Lourel
12
Beneditense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Sintrense
01
Gafetense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Torreense
10
Mafra
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Santa Iria
21
At. Malveira
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Fazendense
03
Caldas
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Sp. Ideal
02
Praiense
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Sacavenense
40
Atlético
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Real
30
Rabo Peixe
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Lusitânia
23
1º Dezembro
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação
Barreirense
21
Operário
04-09-2016
     
Sem informação

destaques