SONDAGEM
Não existem sondagens a decorrer.
RESULTADOS
de ontem
Concorda com a criação de uma Superliga Europeia?
Sim: 9%
Não: 91%
Resultados em Direto
Espanha - LaLiga2
21 abril
18:00
Mirandes
Tenerife
Espanha - LaLiga
21 abril
18:00
Levante
Sevilla
18:00
Osasuna
Valencia
19:00
Real Betis
Athletic Bilbao
20:00
Alaves
Villarreal
20:00
Elche
Valladolid
21:00
Cadiz
Real Madrid
Inglaterra - Premier League
20 abril
Chelsea
Brighton and Hove Albion
0
0
Inglaterra - Premier League
21 abril
18:00
Tottenham
Southampton
20:15
Aston Villa
Manchester City
Inglaterra - League One
20 abril
Swindon Town
Portsmouth
3
1
Accrington Stanley
Doncaster Rovers
2
1
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
2
1
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
Burton Albion
Lincoln City
0
1
Northampton Town
Ipswich Town
3
0
Rochdale
Blackpool
1
0
Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
1
2
Fleetwood Town
Crewe Alexandra
0
2
Hull City
Sunderland
2
2
Peterborough United
Gillingham
0
1
Plymouth Argyle
Charlton Athletic
0
6
Inglaterra - League Two
20 abril
Barrow AFC
Port Vale
0
2
Bolton Wanderers
Carlisle United
1
0
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
Colchester United
Southend United
2
0
Forest Green Rovers
Exeter City
0
0
Grimsby Town
Morecambe
0
3
Harrogate Town
Oldham Athletic
0
3
Leyton Orient
Cambridge United
2
4
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
3
0
Newport County
Crawley Town
2
0
Stevenage
Cheltenham Town
0
1
Walsall
Salford City
0
2
Inglaterra - Championship
20 abril
Brentford
Cardiff City
1
1
Norwich City
Watford
0
1
Preston North End
Derby County
3
0
Sheffield Wednesday
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
Swansea City
Queens Park Rangers
0
1
Inglaterra - Championship
21 abril
18:00
Millwall
Bournemouth AFC
18:00
Rotherham United
Middlesbrough
19:00
Stoke City
Coventry City
19:00
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol City
19:45
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
19:45
Huddersfield Town
Barnsley
19:45
Luton Town
Reading
Itália - Serie A
20 abril
Verona
Fiorentina
1
2
Itália - Serie A
21 abril
17:30
AC Milan
Sassuolo
19:45
Bologna
Torino
19:45
Crotone
Sampdoria
19:45
Genoa
Benevento
19:45
Juventus
Parma
19:45
Spezia
Inter
19:45
Udinese
Cagliari
Itália - Serie B
20 abril
Salernitana
Monza
0
0
Ascoli
Empoli
0
0
Frosinone
Pisa
0
0
18:00
Cosenza
Pescara
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga
20 abril
Erzgebirge Aue
Nurnberg
0
1
Greuther Furth
Braunschweig
3
0
17:30
Hamburger SV
Karlsruher
Wurzburger
Darmstadt
1
3
Alemanha - 2. Bundesliga
21 abril
17:30
1. FC Heidenheim
Bochum
17:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
St. Pauli
17:30
Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg
17:30
Holstein Kiel
Sandhausen
17:30
Paderborn
Osnabruck
Alemanha - 3. Liga
20 abril
Duisburg
Kaiserslautern
2
2
Hallescher
Verl
1
1
Munchen 1860
Viktoria Koln
1
1
Zwickau
Bayern Munchen Am.
1
1
Alemanha - 3. Liga
21 abril
18:00
Hansa Rostock
Wehen
18:00
Lubeck
Ingolstadt
18:00
Meppen
Magdeburg
18:00
Saarbrucken
Waldhof Mannheim
18:00
Unterhaching
Turkgucu Munchen
Alemanha - Bundesliga
20 abril
FC Koln
RB Leipzig
2
1
Arminia Bielefeld
Schalke 04
1
0
Bayern Munchen
Bayer Leverkusen
2
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Augsburg
2
0
Alemanha - Bundesliga
21 abril
17:30
Hertha Berlin
Freiburg
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
Union Berlin
19:30
Hoffenheim
Monchengladbach
19:30
Stuttgart
Wolfsburg
19:30
Werder Bremen
Mainz 05
França - National
21 abril
19:00
Villefranche
Creteil
França - Ligue 2
20 abril
Nancy
Grenoble
2
0
Amiens SC
Valenciennes
3
1
Caen
Dunkerque
1
1
Chateauroux
Rodez Aveyron
1
1
Grenoble
Sochaux
2
0
Guingamp
Chambly
1
0
Nancy
Ajaccio
2
0
Niort
Troyes
0
3
Paris FC
Clermont Foot
0
1
Pau FC
Auxerre
3
0
Bulgária - Parva liga
20 abril
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
0
2
FC Arda
Etar
3
2
Cherno More Varna
Botev Plovdiv
1
0
Bulgária - Parva liga
21 abril
14:00
Beroe
Tsarsko Selo
16:15
CSKA Sofia
Montana
18:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
Hungria - OTP Bank Liga
20 abril
Zalaegerzseg
Budafoki MTE
5
0
Ferencvaros
Ujpest
3
0
Hungria - OTP Bank Liga
21 abril
14:15
MTK Budapest
Kisvarda FC
16:30
Diosgyor
Puskas FC
19:00
Mezokovesd-Zsory
Videoton
19:15
Paks
Budapest Honved
Turquia - Super Lig
20 abril
Fatih Karagumruk
Goztepe
1
1
Kayserispor
Genclerbirligi
2
2
Rizespor
Konyaspor
5
3
Hatayspor
Antalyaspor
3
2
Sivasspor
Besiktas
0
0
Turquia - Super Lig
21 abril
14:00
Ankaragucu
Denizlispor
14:00
Erzurum
Yeni Malatyaspor