PRÉMIOS D'A BOLA

Melhor em Campo - 2020/2021

22ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
P. Ferreira - Nacional Luther P. Ferreira
Sporting - Santa Clara Coates Sporting
Sporting - Santa Clara Coates Sporting
21ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Tondela - Gil Vicente Denis Gil Vicente
Santa Clara - P. Ferreira Allano Santa Clara
Moreirense - Belenenses SAD Rafael Martins Moreirense
V. Guimarães - Boavista Léo Boavista
Nacional - SC Braga Abel Ruiz SC Braga
Portimonense - Marítimo Pelágio Marítimo
Famalicão - Farense Tomás Tavares Farense
Benfica - Rio Ave Everton Benfica
FC Porto - Sporting Palhinha Sporting
20ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Rio Ave - Famalicão Rúben Vinagre Famalicão
Belenenses SAD - Nacional Phete Belenenses SAD
Farense - Benfica Gauld Farense
Gil Vicente - Santa Clara Pedrinho Gil Vicente
P. Ferreira - V. Guimarães Eustáquio P. Ferreira
Boavista - Moreirense Angel Gomes Boavista
Marítimo - FC Porto Francisco Conceição FC Porto
Sporting - Portimonense Palhinha Sporting
SC Braga - Tondela João Novais SC Braga
19ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Portimonense - Gil Vicente Aylton Portimonense
Sporting - P. Ferreira Feddal Sporting
Famalicão - Belenenses SAD Silvestre Varela Belenenses SAD
Moreirense - Benfica Filipe Soares Moreirense
FC Porto - Boavista Elis Boavista
Santa Clara - SC Braga Borja SC Braga
Tondela - Marítimo Salvador Agra Tondela
Nacional - Farense Gauld Farense
V. Guimarães - Rio Ave Gelson Dala Rio Ave
18ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Benfica - Famalicão Everton Benfica
Boavista - Nacional Vincent Thill Nacional
Marítimo - Santa Clara Carlos Jr. Santa Clara
Belenenses SAD - V. Guimarães Ricardo Quaresma V. Guimarães
Farense - Moreirense Yan Matheus Moreirense
SC Braga - FC Porto Gaitán SC Braga
P. Ferreira - Portimonense Luiz Carlos P. Ferreira
Gil Vicente - Sporting Coates Sporting
Rio Ave - Tondela Carlos Mané Rio Ave
17ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Famalicão - Moreirense Walterson Moreirense
P. Ferreira - Tondela Fernando Fonseca P. Ferreira
Belenenses SAD - FC Porto Kritciuk Belenenses SAD
Benfica - V. Guimarães Abdul Mumin V. Guimarães
Boavista - Gil Vicente Denis Gil Vicente
SC Braga - Portimonense Matheus SC Braga
Marítimo - Sporting Pedro Gonçalves Sporting
Farense - Santa Clara Carlos Jr. Santa Clara
Rio Ave - Nacional Piscitelli Nacional
16ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Gil Vicente - P. Ferreira Luiz Carlos P. Ferreira
Nacional - Famalicão Francisco Ramos Nacional
Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD Crysan Santa Clara
V. Guimarães - Marítimo Ricardo Quaresma V. Guimarães
Moreirense - SC Braga Fransérgio SC Braga
FC Porto - Rio Ave Pepe FC Porto
Portimonense - Boavista Angel Gomes Boavista
Sporting - Benfica Matheus Nunes Sporting
Tondela - Farense João Pedro Tondela
15ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Famalicão - V. Guimarães André Almeida V. Guimarães
Belenenses SAD - Tondela Kritciuk Belenenses SAD
Benfica - Nacional Rui Correia Nacional
Boavista - Sporting Nuno Mendes Sporting
SC Braga - Gil Vicente Galeno SC Braga
Marítimo - P. Ferreira Bruno Costa P. Ferreira
Moreirense - Portimonense Luquinha Portimonense
Farense - FC Porto Corona FC Porto
Rio Ave - Santa Clara Hide Santa Clara
14ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Gil Vicente - Marítimo Zainadine Marítimo
P. Ferreira - SC Braga Bruno Costa P. Ferreira
Nacional - Moreirense Steven Vitória Moreirense
Santa Clara - Famalicão Andrija Lukovic Famalicão
V. Guimarães - Farense Stojiljkovic Farense
FC Porto - Benfica Rafa Silva Benfica
Portimonense - Belenenses SAD Bruno Moreira Portimonense
Sporting - Rio Ave Francisco Geraldes Rio Ave
Tondela - Boavista Salvador Agra Tondela
Tondela - Boavista Salvador Agra Tondela
13ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Famalicão - FC Porto Taremi FC Porto
Nacional - Sporting Palhinha Sporting
Belenenses SAD - P. Ferreira Jordi P. Ferreira
Benfica - Tondela Pizzi Benfica
Boavista - Santa Clara Carlos Jr. Santa Clara
SC Braga - Marítimo Iuri Medeiros SC Braga
Moreirense - V. Guimarães André V. Guimarães
Farense - Gil Vicente Fabrício Isidoro Farense
Rio Ave - Portimonense Ryotaro Meshino Rio Ave
12ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD Claude Gonçalves Gil Vicente
P. Ferreira - Rio Ave Luiz Carlos P. Ferreira
Santa Clara - Benfica Fábio Cardoso Santa Clara
V. Guimarães - Nacional Ricardo Quaresma V. Guimarães
Marítimo - Boavista Jean Irmer Marítimo
FC Porto - Moreirense Sérgio Oliveira FC Porto
Portimonense - Farense Beto Portimonense
Sporting - SC Braga Adán Sporting
Tondela - Famalicão Enzo Martinez Tondela
11ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Famalicão - Gil Vicente Claude Gonçalves Gil Vicente
Nacional - Tondela João Vigário Nacional
Belenenses SAD - Sporting Adán Sporting
Benfica - Portimonense Rafa Silva Benfica
Boavista - SC Braga Ricardo Horta SC Braga
V. Guimarães - FC Porto Luis Díaz FC Porto
Moreirense - Santa Clara Fábio Pacheco Moreirense
Farense - P. Ferreira Eustáquio P. Ferreira
Rio Ave - Marítimo Joel Tagueu Marítimo
10ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Gil Vicente - Benfica Everton Benfica
P. Ferreira - Boavista João Pedro P. Ferreira
SC Braga - Rio Ave Fransérgio SC Braga
Santa Clara - V. Guimarães Ricardo Quaresma V. Guimarães
Marítimo - Belenenses SAD Joel Tagueu Marítimo
FC Porto - Nacional Taremi FC Porto
Portimonense - Famalicão Luquinha Portimonense
Sporting - Farense Sporar Sporting
Tondela - Moreirense Babacar Niasse Tondela
9ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Nacional - Santa Clara Costinha Santa Clara
Farense - Marítimo Gauld Farense
Famalicão - Sporting Porro Sporting
FC Porto - Tondela Marega FC Porto
Belenenses SAD - SC Braga Miguel Cardoso Belenenses SAD
V. Guimarães - Portimonense André V. Guimarães
Benfica - P. Ferreira Waldschmidt Benfica
Moreirense - Gil Vicente Ygor Nogueira Gil Vicente
Rio Ave - Boavista Pelé Rio Ave
8ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Tondela - V. Guimarães Marcus Edwards V. Guimarães
Tondela - V. Guimarães Marcus Edwards V. Guimarães
Santa Clara - FC Porto Luis Díaz FC Porto
Boavista - Belenenses SAD Sauer Boavista
Gil Vicente - Rio Ave Lourency Gil Vicente
Portimonense - Nacional Fabrício Portimonense
Sporting - Moreirense Pedro Gonçalves Sporting
SC Braga - Farense Al Musrati SC Braga
Marítimo - Benfica Everton Benfica
P. Ferreira - Famalicão Marcelo P. Ferreira
7ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Benfica - SC Braga Francisco Moura SC Braga
Nacional - Gil Vicente Daniel Guimarães Nacional
Moreirense - P. Ferreira Reabciuk P. Ferreira
V. Guimarães - Sporting Pedro Gonçalves Sporting
FC Porto - Portimonense Sérgio Oliveira FC Porto
Farense - Boavista Gauld Farense
Famalicão - Marítimo Babic Famalicão
Tondela - Santa Clara Salvador Agra Tondela
Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave Afonso Sousa Belenenses SAD
6ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Marítimo - Nacional Rodrigo Pinho Marítimo
Rio Ave - Moreirense Lucas Piazón Rio Ave
Portimonense - Santa Clara Thiago Santana Santa Clara
Sporting - Tondela Trigueira Tondela
SC Braga - Famalicão Vaná Famalicão
Boavista - Benfica Angel Gomes Boavista
P. Ferreira - FC Porto Eustáquio P. Ferreira
Gil Vicente - V. Guimarães Rochinha V. Guimarães
Belenenses SAD - Farense Hugo Seco Farense
5ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
FC Porto - Gil Vicente Evanilson FC Porto
Farense - Rio Ave Gauld Farense
Tondela - Portimonense Trigueira Tondela
Moreirense - Marítimo Pires Moreirense
Nacional - P. Ferreira Eustáquio P. Ferreira
V. Guimarães - SC Braga Galeno SC Braga
Benfica - Belenenses SAD Darwin Núñez Benfica
Famalicão - Boavista Hamache Boavista
Santa Clara - Sporting Pedro Gonçalves Sporting
4ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Marítimo - Portimonense Dener Portimonense
Farense - Famalicão Rúben Lameiras Famalicão
Sporting - FC Porto Pepe FC Porto
Rio Ave - Benfica Waldschmidt Benfica
SC Braga - Nacional Galeno SC Braga
Boavista - V. Guimarães Mikel Agu V. Guimarães
P. Ferreira - Santa Clara Luther P. Ferreira
Gil Vicente - Tondela Lino Gil Vicente
Belenenses SAD - Moreirense Pasinato Moreirense
3ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Moreirense - Boavista Angel Gomes Boavista
V. Guimarães - P. Ferreira Bruno Varela V. Guimarães
Santa Clara - Gil Vicente Diogo Salomão Santa Clara
FC Porto - Marítimo Rodrigo Pinho Marítimo
Tondela - SC Braga Galeno SC Braga
Nacional - Belenenses SAD André Moreira Belenenses SAD
Benfica - Farense Vlachodimos Benfica
Famalicão - Rio Ave Kieszek Rio Ave
Portimonense - Sporting Nuno Mendes Sporting
2ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
SC Braga - Santa Clara Mikel Villanueva Santa Clara
Marítimo - Tondela Rodrigo Pinho Marítimo
Benfica - Moreirense Rúben Dias Benfica
Boavista - FC Porto Sérgio Oliveira FC Porto
Farense - Nacional Riascos Nacional
Gil Vicente - Portimonense Lino Gil Vicente
P. Ferreira - Sporting Wendel Sporting
Rio Ave - V. Guimarães Jambor Rio Ave
Belenenses SAD - Famalicão Fernando Valenzuela Famalicão
1ª Jornada
Jogo Jogador Clube
Famalicão - Benfica Waldschmidt Benfica
V. Guimarães - Belenenses SAD Phete Belenenses SAD
Nacional - Boavista Riascos Nacional
Sporting - Gil Vicente Sporar Sporting
Sporting - Gil Vicente Sporar Sporting
FC Porto - SC Braga Alex Telles FC Porto
Santa Clara - Marítimo Thiago Santana Santa Clara
Moreirense - Farense Pedro Nuno Moreirense
Tondela - Rio Ave Salvador Agra Tondela
Portimonense - P. Ferreira Samuel Portimonense

Destaques