26-07
Ufa
0 - 0
Domzale
26-07
26-07
Ventspils
0 - 1
Bordéus
26-07
26-07
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
AZ Alkmaar
26-07
26-07
Viitorul
2 - 2
Vitesse
26-07
26-07
FC Tobol
2 - 1
Pyunik
26-07
26-07
FK Spartaks
6 - 0
La Fiorita
26-07
26-07
NK Rudar
0 - 2
Steaua
26-07
26-07
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjardar
26-07
26-07
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 0
Víkingur
26-07
26-07
Chikhura
0 - 0
NK Maribor
26-07
26-07
Balzan FC
2 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
26-07
26-07
Dudelange
2 - 1
KF Drita
26-07
26-07
RB Leipzig
4 - 0
BK Hacken
26-07
26-07
CSKA Sófia
3 - 0
Admira Wacker
26-07
26-07
Djurgarden
1 - 1
FK Mariupol
26-07
26-07
Molde FK
3 - 0
KF Laçi
26-07
26-07
M. Telavive
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
26-07
26-07
Honved
1 - 0
Progres Niedercorn
26-07
26-07
APOEL Nicosia
5 - 0
Flora Tallinn
26-07
26-07
Zrinjski Mostar
1 - 1
Valletta
26-07
26-07
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
26-07
26-07
Jagiellonia
1 - 0
Rio Ave
26-07
FK Shakhtyor
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
26-07
26-07
Nordsjaelland
1 - 0
AIK Estocolmo
26-07
26-07
Dinamo Brest
4 - 3
Atromitos
26-07
26-07
Linzer ASK
4 - 0
Lillestrom SK
26-07
26-07
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slavia Sofia
26-07
26-07
Gornik Zabrze
0 - 1
Trencin
26-07
26-07
B36 Torshavn
0 - 2
Besiktas
26-07
26-07
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 - 1
Crusaders FC
26-07
26-07
Genk
5 - 0
Fola Esch
26-07
26-07
TNS
2 - 1
Lincoln FC
26-07
26-07
FC Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Valur
26-07
26-07
Sutjeska
0 - 1
Alashkert FC
26-07
26-07
St. Gallen
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
26-07
26-07
Partizan
1 - 0
Trakai
26-07
26-07
Atalanta
2 - 2
FK Sarajevo
26-07
26-07
Zeljeznicar
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
26-07
26-07
Aberdeen
1 - 1
Burnley
26-07
26-07
Dundalk
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
26-07
26-07
NK Osijek
0 - 1
Glasgow Rangers
26-07
26-07
Hibernian
3 - 2
Asteras Tripolis
26-07
26-07
Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Sparta Praga
26-07
26-07
Stjarnan
0 - 2
FC Copenhaga
26-07
26-07
DAC
1 - 3
Dínamo Minsk
26-07
26-07
Sevilha
4 - 0
Ujpest
26-07
31-07
Pyunik
1 - 0
FC Tobol
31-07
01-08
Fola Esch
1 - 4
Genk
01-08
02-08
KF Laçi
0 - 2
Molde FK
02-08
02-08
Alashkert FC
0 - 0
Sutjeska
02-08
02-08
AEK Larnaca
4 - 0
Dundalk
02-08
02-08
Trencin
4 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
02-08
02-08
Dínamo Minsk
4 - 1
DAC
02-08
02-08
Trakai
1 - 1
Partizan
02-08
02-08
Valletta
1 - 2
Zrinjski Mostar
02-08
02-08
Flora Tallinn
2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
02-08
02-08
Slavia Sofia
2 - 3
Hajduk Split
02-08
02-08
BK Hacken
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
02-08
02-08
Lillestrom SK
1 - 2
Linzer ASK
02-08
02-08
Sparta Praga
2 - 1
Spartak Subotica
02-08
02-08
FK Mariupol
2 - 1
Djurgarden
02-08
02-08
Progres Niedercorn
2 - 0
Honved
02-08
02-08
Lincoln FC
1 - 1
TNS
02-08
02-08
Admira Wacker
1 - 3
CSKA Sófia
02-08
02-08
AIK Estocolmo
0 - 1
Nordsjaelland
02-08
02-08
Apollon Limassol
3 - 1
Zeljeznicar
02-08
02-08
FC Vaduz
1 - 1
Zalgiris Vilnius
02-08
02-08
Atromitos
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
02-08
02-08
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 1
Balzan FC
02-08
02-08
Besiktas
6 - 0
B36 Torshavn
02-08
02-08
Vitesse
3 - 1
Viitorul
02-08
02-08
Asteras Tripolis
1 - 1
Hibernian
02-08
02-08
Víkingur
0 - 4
Torpedo Kutaisi
02-08
02-08
FC Copenhaga
5 - 0
Stjarnan
02-08
02-08
NK Maribor
2 - 0
Chikhura
02-08
02-08
FK Sarajevo
0 - 8
Atalanta
02-08
02-08
Domzale
1 - 1
Ufa
02-08
02-08
Steaua
4 - 0
NK Rudar
02-08
02-08
La Fiorita
0 - 3
FK Spartaks
02-08
02-08
KF Drita
1 - 1
Dudelange
02-08
02-08
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
Kairat Almaty
02-08
02-08
Glasgow Rangers
1 - 1
NK Osijek
02-08
02-08
Bordéus
2 - 1
Ventspils
02-08
02-08
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
St. Gallen
02-08
02-08
Lech Poznan
3 - 1
FK Shakhtyor
02-08
02-08
Burnley
3 - 1
Aberdeen
02-08
02-08
Radnicki Nis
2 - 2
M. Telavive
02-08
02-08
Ujpest
1 - 3
Sevilha
02-08
02-08
Crusaders FC
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
02-08
02-08
Rio Ave
4 - 4
Jagiellonia
02-08
FH Hafnarfjardar
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
02-08
02-08
Valur
3 - 0
FC Santa Coloma
02-08

Destaques