FUTEBOL MUNDIAL EM DIRECTO
Espanha - Primera Division
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 21'
Real M.
0-1
Elche
-
21:00 
Celta
-
La Coruna
-
Alemanha - Regionalliga West
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 63'
Wiedenbruck
0-1
Oberhausen
0-1
 
Aachen
2-1
Bochum Am.
2-1
 
Lotte
1-0
Kray
1-0
 45+'
RW Essen
0-1
Viktoria Koln
-
 
Uerdingen
1-0
Siegen
1-0
 
Wattenscheid
0-0
Verl
0-0
Alemanha - 3. Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 63'
Chemnitzer
0-1
Cottbus
0-1
 63'
Mainz Am.
2-0
Munster
0-0
 63'
Osnabruck
0-1
Wehen
0-1
 63'
Stutt. Kickers
2-0
Unterhaching
2-0
Alemanha - Bundesliga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 21'
Bayern
2-0
Paderborn
-
 21'
Frankfurt
0-0
Mainz
-
 21'
Hoffenheim
0-0
Freiburg
-
 21'
Werder
0-0
Schalke
-
França - Ligue 1
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 63'
Reims
0-4
Marseille
0-2
20:00 
Rennes
-
Toulouse
-
Holanda - KNVB Beker
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Capelle
0-1
Volendam
0-0
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
0-3
Sparta
0-1
 
Scheveningen
4-1
Lisse
1-0
 
VVSB
1-2
Vitesse
0-1
 
Spakenburg
3-4
NAC Breda
1-2
 21'
Ajax 2
0-0
NEC
-
 21'
Almere City
0-0
Den Haag
-
 21'
Deltasport
0-0
Willem II
-
 21'
Excelsior Maassluis
0-0
Emmen
-
 21'
Flevo Boys
0-0
DOS '37
-
 21'
HHC
0-0
RKC Waalwijk
-
 21'
Kozakken Boys
0-0
Sportlust '46
-
 21'
ONS Sneek
0-1
Dordrecht
-
 21'
VVV
0-0
Eindhoven
-
19:45 
Roda
-
Heerenveen
-
Áustria - OFB Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Kufstein
1-6
Favoritner AC
0-2
 90+'
Micheldorf SV GW
0-4
Mattersburg
0-2
 63'
Lafnitz
0-2
Hartberg
0-0
 63'
Neusiedl 1919
1-2
Kapfenberg
1-2
 63'
Ried
0-0
WAC St. Andra
0-0
 63'
Ritzing
1-0
Horn
1-0
 63'
St. Johann
1-1
St. Polten
0-1
 63'
Vorwarts Steyr
0-1
Grodig
0-0
 63'
Wolfersberger
0-1
Wacker Innsbruck
0-0
19:30 
Austria Salzburg
-
Sturm
-
Dinamarca - DBU Pokalen
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
B 73 Slagelse
0-1
B 1908
0-0
 
BK Rødovre
2-1
Avedøre
1-0
 
Brabrand
1-2
Horsens
0-0
 
Gilleleje
1-5
HIK
0-0
 
Greve
2-1
LFA Nykobing
2-0
 
Herlev
0-2
B 93
0-0
 
Kolding B
1-7
Randers Freja
1-2
 
Lejre
-
Sollerod-Vedbæk
-
 
Lindholm
0-1
Esbjerg
0-0
 
OKS
1-2
Skovbakken
1-0
 
Sonderborg
0-7
Silkeborg
0-3
 
Svendborg
1-0
Kjellerup
0-0
AP
 63'
Aarhus AGF
0-1
Hobro
0-0
Islândia - Premier
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 90+'
Fjolnir
0-0
Stjarnan
0-0
Polónia - Remes Puchar
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Gornik Zabrze
2-1
Korona Kielce
1-0
 63'
Wisla Pulawy
1-0
Piast Gliwice
1-0
 21'
Widzew
1-0
Slask
-
Roménia - Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Braila CF
0-1
Otelul Galati
0-0
 
Ramnicu Valcea
0-1
Iasi CSMS
0-1
 
Rapid Suceava
1-0
Gaz Metan
0-0
AP
 
Soimii Pancota
1-2
Pandurii
1-1
 45+'
Rapid Buc.
0-0
Botosani
-
Suíça - Super League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 36'
Basel
1-1
Vaduz
-
 36'
Thun
0-1
Luzern
-
Turquia - Türkiye Kupasi
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Kanunispor
0-0
(4-2)
Denizlispor
0-0
GP
 
Tekirdagspor
1-5
Rizespor
0-2
 
Bayrampasaspor
1-1
(5-4)
Adana
0-0
GP
 
Corumspor
2-2
(3-4)
Vestel Manisa
2-2
GP
 
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
1-2
Samsun
0-1
 
Ankaraspor
0-2
Kirikhanspor
0-1
 
Bucaspor
2-1
Batman Petrol
1-0
 
Kayserispor
7-0
Kahramanmaras Belediye
6-0
 
Konya Sekerspor
1-2
B.B. Gaziantep
1-0
 
Goztepe
2-1
Bursa Niluferspor
1-1
 
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
0-1
Eskisehirspor
0-1
Inglaterra - JP Trophy
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
19:45 
Newport
-
Swindon
-
Inglaterra - League Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
19:45 
Arsenal
-
Southampton
-
19:45 
Cardiff
-
Bournemouth
-
19:45 
Derby
-
Reading
-
19:45 
Leyton
-
Sheffield Utd.
-
19:45 
Liverpool
-
Middlesbrough
-
19:45 
MK Dons
-
Bradford
-
19:45 
Shrewsbury
-
Norwich
-
19:45 
Sunderland
-
Stoke City
-
19:45 
Swansea
-
Everton
-
20:00 
Fulham
-
Doncaster
-
Itália - Serie B
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
19:30 
Brescia
-
Lanciano
-
19:30 
Cittadella
-
Pro Vercelli
-
19:30 
Crotone
-
Catania
-
19:30 
Frosinone
-
Avellino
-
19:30 
Livorno
-
Varese
-
19:30 
Modena
-
Perugia
-
19:30 
Pescara
-
Latina
-
19:30 
Ternana
-
Bologna
-
19:30 
Trapani
-
Virtus Entella
-
19:30 
Vicenza
-
Bari
-
Itália - Serie A
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
19:45 
Empoli
-
Milan
-
Alemanha - Regionalliga Nord
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Braunschw. Am.
1-4
Hannover Am.
0-1
Alemanha - 2.Bundesliga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Greuther Furth
1-1
Aalen
0-1
 
Ingolstadt
1-1
Aue
1-1
 
Sandhausen
1-0
Munchen 1860
0-0
 
St. Pauli
1-0
Braunschweig
1-0
França - Ligue 2
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
19:55 
Ajaccio
-
Le Havre
-
19:55 
Angers
-
Auxerre
-
19:55 
Arles AC
-
Laval
-
19:55 
Dijon
-
Creteil
-
19:55 
Nancy
-
Tours
-
19:55 
Nimes
-
Chateauroux
-
19:55 
Orleans
-
GFCO Ajaccio
-
19:55 
Sochaux
-
Brest
-
19:55 
Troyes
-
Niort
-
Argentina - Nacional B Group B
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Deportivo Santamarina
0-0
Patronato
0-0
Argentina - Nacional B Group A
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Douglas Haig
1-1
Guarani A. Franco
0-0
Argentina - Torneo Inicial
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Racing Club
1-1
Newells
1-1
Croácia - Kup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
BSK Bijelo Brdo
2-5
Lokomotiva Z.
0-4
Escócia - League Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
19:45 
Aberdeen
-
Livingston
-
19:45 
Falkirk
-
Rangers
-
19:45 
Kilmarnock
-
St. Johnstone
-
19:45 
Partick
-
St. Mirren
-
19:45 
Ross County
-
Hibernian
-
Eslováquia - Pohar
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Bahon
0-3
Zilina
0-1
 
Nove Zamky
1-0
Velke Ludince
1-0
 
Oravske Vesele
-
Cadca
-
 
Teplicka nad Vahom
0-3
Trnava
0-1
 
Michalovce
1-1
(4-2)
Podbrezova
0-0
GP
Hungria - Magyar Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
BKV Elore
1-3
Honved
1-1
 
Kazinbarcika
1-2
Csakvari TK
1-0
 
Kozarmisleny
0-5
Pecs
0-1
 
Nagyatadi
0-2
Szolnok
0-1
 
Szigetszentmiklosi TK
1-2
Videoton
1-0
Irlanda - Premier Division
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
19:45 
Bohemian
-
Shamrock
-
Japão - J. League 2
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Av. Fukuoka
0-1
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
 
Cons. Sapporo
3-1
F. Okayama
2-1
 
Gifu
2-3
R. Kumamoto
2-0
 
K. Toyama
0-1
Thespa Kusatsu
0-0
 
Tochigi SC
1-1
Mont. Yamagata
1-0
 
Yokohama FC
1-1
Oita Trinita
0-0
 
Ehime
2-2
JEF United
1-0
 
Kamatamare Sanuki
0-1
V-Varen Nagasaki
0-0
 
Mito Hollyhock
4-1
Jubilo Iwata
1-0
 
Kitakyushu
0-0
Matsumoto Yam.
0-0
 
Kyoto Sanga
2-2
Shonan Bellm.
0-1
Japão - J. League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Shimizu SP
0-3
Gamba Osaka
0-1
 
Vegalta Sendai
0-1
Kashima Antlers
0-1
 
Albirex Niigata
0-2
Urawa RD
0-1
 
FC Tokyo
4-0
Tokushima Vor.
1-0
 
Yokohama FM
1-0
Sanfrecce Hiros.
0-0
 
Omiya Ardija
1-3
Kawasaki Front.
0-1
 
Ventforet Kofu
2-0
Vissel Kobe
1-0
 
Cerezo Osaka
1-2
Nagoya GE
0-2
 
Kashiwa Reysol
2-0
Sagan Tosu
0-0
Lituânia - Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Nevezis
0-2
Granitas
0-1
 
Silas
3-2
Trakai
1-1
AP
 
Utenis Utena
1-3
Spyris Kaunas
0-1
 
Mostiskes
1-0
Lietava
1-0
 
Taip
2-0
Lokomotyvas Radviliskis
1-0
 
Hegelmann Litauen
-
Tauras
-
19:30 
Prelegentai
-
Dziugas Telsiai
-
País de Gales - League Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
19:30 
Prestatyn
-
Bangor C.
-
19:45 
Bala T.
-
Llandudno
-
19:45 
TNS
-
Penybont
-
República Checa - Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Zizkov
1-1
Mlada Boleslav
0-1
 
Jablonec
2-0
Bohemians 1905
1-0
Rússia - Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Smena
0-1
Spartak M.
0-1
Singapura - Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Home Utd
1-1
DPMM
1-0
ÚLTIMAS - DESPORTO
ÚLTIMAS OUTROS MUNDOS
© A BOLA Sociedade Vicra Desportiva