FUTEBOL MUNDIAL EM DIRECTO
Internacional - AFC Champions League Final Stages
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 85'
Western Sydney
1-0
Al Hilal Riyadh
0-0
Austrália - A League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 70'
Melbourne V.
3-2
Melbourne Heart
2-2
Estónia - Meistriliiga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 13'
JK Sillamae Kalev
1-0
Paide LM
-
 13'
JK Tallinna Kalev
0-0
Nomme JK Kalju
-
 13'
Lokomotiv Johvi
0-0
Tammeka Tartu
-
14:00 
Trans Narva
-
Flora
-
Rússia - Football National League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 55'
Gazovik Orenburg
1-0
Sokol
1-0
 55'
Petrotrest
1-0
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1-0
 55'
Yenisey Kr.
0-0
SKA Energiya
0-0
 13'
Sakhalin
0-0
Shinnik
-
13:00 
Krylya Sovetov
-
Energiya V.
-
13:00 
Volga Novgorod
-
Tosno
-
14:00 
Anzhi
-
Sibir
-
14:00 
Baltika
-
Tyumen
-
14:00 
Volgar Gazprom
-
Tomsk
-
Rússia - Premier Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 13'
Amkar
0-0
Rostov
-
14:00 
Torpedo M.
-
Kuban
-
Espanha - Segunda Division
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Mallorca
-
Sabadell
-
17:00 
Santander
-
Alaves
-
17:15 
Betis
-
Recreativo
-
19:00 
Ponferradina
-
Las Palmas
-
Espanha - Primera Division
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Almeria
-
Ath. Bilbao
-
17:00 
Real M.
-
Barcelona
-
19:00 
Valencia
-
Elche
-
21:00 
Cordoba
-
Sociedad
-
21:00 
Eibar
-
Granada
-
Inglaterra - FA Cup
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Aldershot
-
Torquay
-
15:00 
Alfreton
-
Lincoln
-
15:00 
Barwell
-
Altrincham
-
15:00 
Basingstoke
-
Harrow Borough
-
15:00 
Canvey Island
-
Havant and Waterlooville
-
15:00 
Chelmsford City
-
Barnet
-
15:00 
Chorley
-
Halifax
-
15:00 
Dartford
-
Burgess Hill
-
15:00 
Dorchester
-
Bristol R.
-
15:00 
East Thurrock
-
Bath City
-
15:00 
Eastbourne
-
Dover
-
15:00 
Evesham
-
Bromley
-
15:00 
Gateshead
-
Gainsborough
-
15:00 
Gloucester
-
Forest Green
-
15:00 
Grimsby
-
Guiseley
-
15:00 
Kidderminster
-
Eastleigh
-
15:00 
Kings Lynn
-
Fylde AFC
-
15:00 
Leek Town
-
Blyth Spartans
-
15:00 
Maidstone
-
Welling
-
15:00 
Norton United
-
Shildon
-
15:00 
Nuneaton
-
Hemel Hempstead
-
15:00 
Spennymoor Town
-
Telford
-
15:00 
St. Albans
-
Concord Rangers
-
15:00 
Stockport
-
Chester
-
15:00 
Tamworth
-
Southport
-
15:00 
Warrington
-
North Ferriby United
-
15:00 
Weymouth
-
Braintree
-
15:00 
Willand Rovers
-
Gosport Borough
-
15:00 
Witham Town
-
Weston Super Mare
-
15:00 
Woking
-
Boreham Wood
-
Inglaterra - League One
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Barnsley
-
Bristol C.
-
15:00 
Coventry
-
Peterborough
-
15:00 
Crewe
-
Sheffield Utd.
-
15:00 
Doncaster
-
MK Dons
-
15:00 
Gillingham
-
Crawley Town
-
15:00 
Oldham
-
Bradford
-
15:00 
Port Vale
-
Leyton
-
15:00 
Preston
-
Fleetwood
-
15:00 
Scunthorpe
-
Notts County
-
15:00 
Swindon
-
Colchester
-
15:00 
Walsall
-
Chesterfield
-
15:00 
Yeovil
-
Rochdale
-
Inglaterra - League Two
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
AFC Wimbledon
-
Tranmere
-
15:00 
Cambridge
-
Hartlepool
-
15:00 
Carlisle
-
Oxford
-
15:00 
Luton
-
Northampton
-
15:00 
Newport
-
Accrington
-
15:00 
Plymouth
-
Cheltenham
-
15:00 
Shrewsbury
-
Portsmouth
-
15:00 
Southend
-
Bury
-
15:00 
Stevenage
-
Burton
-
15:00 
Wycombe
-
Dag and Red
-
15:00 
York
-
Mansfield
-
Inglaterra - Championship
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:15 
Millwall
-
Cardiff
-
15:00 
Birmingham
-
Bournemouth
-
15:00 
Bolton
-
Brentford
-
15:00 
Brighton
-
Rotherham
-
15:00 
Derby
-
Wigan
-
15:00 
Ipswich
-
Huddersfield
-
15:00 
Leeds
-
Wolves
-
15:00 
Middlesbrough
-
Watford
-
15:00 
Nott Forest
-
Blackburn
-
15:00 
Reading
-
Blackpool
-
15:00 
Sheffield Wed.
-
Norwich
-
Inglaterra - Premier League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:45 
West Ham
-
Man. City
-
15:00 
Liverpool
-
Hull City
-
15:00 
Southampton
-
Stoke City
-
15:00 
Sunderland
-
Arsenal
-
15:00 
WBA
-
Crystal Palace
-
17:30 
Swansea
-
Leicester
-
Itália - Lega Pro Girone C
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:30 
Nuova Cosenza
-
Juve Stabia
-
14:00 
Ischia
-
Paganese
-
15:00 
Melfi
-
Messina
-
16:00 
Savoia
-
Martina
-
18:30 
Barletta
-
Matera
-
Itália - Lega Pro Girone B
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:30 
L'Aquila
-
Pisa
-
14:00 
Piacenza
-
Savona
-
15:00 
Grosseto
-
Spal
-
16:00 
Reggiana
-
Tuttocuoio
-
Itália - Lega Pro Girone A
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:30 
Pordenone
-
Pavia
-
14:00 
Mantova
-
Monza
-
15:00 
GIANA Erminio
-
Real Vicenza
-
16:00 
Arezzo
-
Feralpisalo
-
18:30 
Albinoleffe
-
Alessandria
-
Itália - Serie B
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:00 
Avellino
-
Lanciano
-
14:00 
Catania
-
Vicenza
-
14:00 
Crotone
-
Cittadella
-
14:00 
Latina
-
Brescia
-
14:00 
Livorno
-
Spezia
-
14:00 
Pescara
-
Carpi
-
14:00 
Pro Vercelli
-
Perugia
-
14:00 
Varese
-
Bari
-
14:00 
Virtus Entella
-
Frosinone
-
Itália - Serie A
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:00 
Empoli
-
Cagliari
-
17:00 
Parma
-
Sassuolo
-
19:45 
Sampdoria
-
Roma
-
Alemanha - Regionalliga West
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Bochum Am.
-
Monchengl. Am.
-
13:00 
F. Dusseldorf Am.
-
Siegen
-
13:00 
Koln Am.
-
Verl
-
13:00 
Uerdingen
-
Hennef 05
-
14:30 
Aachen
-
Schalke Am.
-
Alemanha - Regionalliga Nord
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Wolfsburg Am.
-
Hansa LSK
-
Alemanha - 3. Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Chemnitzer
-
Holstein Kiel
-
13:00 
Duisburg
-
Dynamo Dresden
-
13:00 
Hallescher
-
Wehen
-
13:00 
Osnabruck
-
Grossaspach
-
13:00 
Stutt. Kickers
-
Cottbus
-
13:00 
Unterhaching
-
Stuttgart Am.
-
Alemanha - 2.Bundesliga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
Kaiserslautern
-
F. Dusseldorf
-
12:00 
St. Pauli
-
Karlsruher
-
Alemanha - Bundesliga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:30 
Augsburg
-
Freiburg
-
14:30 
Dortmund
-
Hannover
-
14:30 
Frankfurt
-
Stuttgart
-
14:30 
Hertha
-
Hamburger
-
14:30 
Hoffenheim
-
Paderborn
-
17:30 
Leverkusen
-
Schalke
-
França - Ligue 2
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Troyes
-
Dijon
-
França - Ligue 1
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
16:00 
PSG
-
Bordeaux
-
19:00 
Bastia
-
Monaco
-
19:00 
Caen
-
Lorient
-
19:00 
Evian
-
Nantes
-
19:00 
Reims
-
Montpellier
-
Holanda - Jupiler League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:30 
VVV
-
RKC Waalwijk
-
18:45 
MVV
-
Achilles 29
-
Holanda - Eredivisie
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
17:30 
Vitesse
-
NAC Breda
-
18:45 
AZ Alkmaar
-
Groningen
-
18:45 
Heracles
-
Willem II
-
19:45 
Ajax
-
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Brasil - Serie B Brasileiro
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
ABC RN
2-1
Parana PR
0-0
 
Ceara CE
0-2
Santa Cruz PE
0-1
19:20 
Bragantino SP
-
Boa MG
-
19:20 
Vasco RJ
-
Ponte Preta SP
-
20:20 
Nautico PE
-
Atletico GO
-
Brasil - Serie A Brasileiro
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
19:20 
Figueirense SC
-
Cruzeiro MG
-
19:20 
Fluminense RJ
-
Atletico PR
-
19:20 
Palmeiras SP
-
Corinthians SP
-
21:30 
Atletico MG
-
Sport Recife PE
-
21:30 
Chapecoense SC
-
Santos SP
-
21:30 
Coritiba PR
-
Gremio RS
-
21:30 
Vitoria BA
-
Criciuma SC
-
Internacional - Friendlies National Teams
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:00 
Zambia
-
Ivory Coast
-
Albânia - Kategoria Superiore
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Kukesi
-
Flamurtari
-
13:00 
Skenderbeu
-
Vllaznia
-
Argentina - Nacional B Group B
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Atletico Tucuman
1-0
Independiente Rivadavia
0-0
Argentina - Nacional B Group A
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Douglas Haig
2-1
Boca Unidos
2-1
Argentina - Torneo Inicial
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Belgrano
1-0
Rosario
1-0
19:00 
Independiente
-
Tigre
-
20:00 
Velez
-
Banfield
-
22:10 
Newells
-
Godoy Cruz
-
Áustria - Bundesliga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Sturm
-
Rapid W.
-
17:30 
Austria W.
-
FC Magna
-
17:30 
Trenkw. Admira
-
Ried
-
17:30 
WAC St. Andra
-
Altach
-
Bélgica - Div. 2 Nationale
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
17:00 
Virton
-
Aalst
-
19:00 
Geel
-
Dessel Sport
-
19:00 
Heist
-
Eupen
-
19:00 
Lommel
-
Racing Mechelen
-
19:00 
Patro Eisden
-
St. Truiden
-
19:00 
Seresien
-
Tubize
-
Bélgica - Jupiler Pro League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
17:00 
RS Waasland
-
Genk
-
19:00 
Charleroi
-
Oostende
-
19:00 
Westerlo
-
Kortrijk
-
19:00 
Zulte Waregem
-
Cercle Brugge
-
Bielorússia - Premier Relegation Round
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
Belshina
-
Minsk FC
-
12:00 
Dinamo Brest
-
Slutsk
-
Bósnia-Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:30 
Celik
-
Slavija Sarajevo
-
13:30 
Drina Zvornik
-
Zvijezda
-
13:30 
Olimpik Sarajevo
-
Siroki Brijeg
-
13:30 
Sarajevo
-
Radnik Bijeljina
-
13:30 
Travnik
-
Zrinjski
-
13:30 
Velez Mostar
-
Vitez
-
Bulgária - A PFG
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:00 
Levski Sofia
-
CSKA Sofia
-
17:00 
Ludogorets R.
-
Cherno More
-
Chipre - 1. Division
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
16:00 
Doxa Katokopia
-
Omonia N.
-
17:00 
AEK Larnaca
-
AEL
-
Croácia - 1. NHL
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:00 
Istra
-
Slaven
-
18:00 
Hajduk Split
-
Lokomotiva Z.
-
Dinamarca - 2. Division West
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:30 
Kjellerup
-
FC Sydvest
-
13:00 
Brabrand
-
Blokhus
-
14:00 
Marienlyst
-
Skovbakken
-
14:00 
Næsby
-
Odder
-
Dinamarca - 2. Division East
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
HIK
-
Elite 3000
-
14:00 
B. Frem
-
Herlev
-
14:00 
Rishoj
-
Sollerod-Vedbæk
-
Dinamarca - Superliga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
16:00 
Soenderjyske
-
Midtjylland
-
Escócia - League Two
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Albion
-
Berwick
-
15:00 
Annan Athletic
-
East Stirling
-
15:00 
Clyde
-
Elgin
-
15:00 
Montrose
-
Arbroath
-
15:00 
Queens Park
-
East Fife
-
Escócia - League One
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Ayr Utd.
-
Brechin
-
15:00 
Dunfermline
-
Morton
-
15:00 
Forfar
-
Stranraer
-
15:00 
Stenhousemuir
-
Peterhead
-
15:00 
Stirling A.
-
Airdrie
-
Escócia - Championship
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Dumbarton
-
Rangers
-
15:00 
Falkirk
-
Cowdenbeath
-
15:00 
Livingston
-
Queen of South
-
15:00 
Raith
-
Alloa
-
Escócia - Premier League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Dundee
-
Hamilton
-
15:00 
Inverness
-
Dundee Utd.
-
15:00 
Partick
-
St. Johnstone
-
15:00 
St. Mirren
-
Ross County
-
Eslováquia - Corgon Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Kosice
-
DAC 1904
-
13:00 
Trnava
-
Trencin
-
16:00 
Myjava
-
Zilina
-
16:30 
Senica
-
Zlate Moravce
-
Eslovénia - 2. SNL
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Adria Ankaran
-
Sencur
-
13:00 
NK Dob
-
Krsko
-
13:00 
Verzej
-
Aluminij
-
Eslovénia - 1. SNL
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Zavrc
-
Maribor
-
15:00 
Celje
-
Radomlje
-
15:00 
Domzale
-
Koper
-
17:00 
Gorica
-
Olimpija
-
Estados Unidos - MLS
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Chicago
2-1
Houston
0-1
19:30 
Seattle
-
Los Angeles
-
21:00 
Montreal
-
Washington
-
Finlândia - Veikkausliga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
Inter Turku
-
Jaro
-
12:00 
KuPS
-
VPS
-
12:00 
Lahti
-
Honka
-
12:00 
SJK Seinajoki
-
MyPa
-
12:45 
Mariehamn
-
TPS
-
Grécia - Football League South
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Tyrnavos
-
Iraklis
-
14:00 
Ethnikos Gazoros
-
Fokikos
-
14:00 
Zakynthos
-
Aiginiakos
-
Grécia - Football League North
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Episkopi
-
Panachaiki
-
14:00 
Fostiras
-
Acharnaikos
-
15:00 
Iraklis Psachnon
-
Trachones
-
Grécia - Super League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Giannina
-
AEL Kalloni
-
15:15 
Levadiakos
-
Panionios
-
17:30 
Atromitos
-
Ergotelis
-
Hungria - NB1
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Puskas FC
-
MTK
-
15:00 
Kecskemet
-
Honved
-
17:00 
Diosgyor
-
Dunaujvaros
-
17:00 
Pecs
-
Lombard
-
19:00 
Videoton
-
Paks
-
Israel - Ligat ha'Al
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Maccabi Petah T.
-
Hapoel Beer S.
-
17:30 
Ashdod FC
-
Hapoel Petah T.
-
17:30 
Ironi Kiryat S.
-
Hapoel Haifa
-
17:30 
Maccabi H.
-
Hapoel Raanana
-
17:30 
Maccabi Netanya
-
Bnei Sakhnin
-
Letónia - Virsliga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
Jelgava
-
Jurmala FC
-
12:00 
Skonto Riga
-
Ventspils
-
Lituânia - A Lyga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:00 
Zalgiris V.
-
Ekranas
-
16:00 
Suduva
-
Atlantas
-
Macedónia - Prva Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:30 
Renova
-
Sileks
-
Montenegro - Prva Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:30 
Berane
-
Mornar
-
12:30 
Grbalj
-
Petrovac
-
12:30 
Lovcen
-
Mladost P.
-
12:30 
Mogren
-
Buducnost P.
-
12:30 
Rudar P.
-
Sutjeska
-
12:30 
Zeta
-
Bokelj
-
Noruega - 2. Divisjon Avd.4
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
Finnsnes
-
KFUM
-
12:00 
Follo
-
Kvik Halden
-
12:00 
Kjelsas
-
Harstad
-
12:00 
Lorenskog
-
Eidsvold IF
-
12:00 
Mo
-
Drobak/Frogn
-
12:00 
Skeid
-
Medkila
-
12:00 
Valerenga 2
-
Moss
-
Noruega - 2. Divisjon Avd.3
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
Brann 2
-
Stabaek 2
-
12:00 
Egersund
-
Stord
-
12:00 
Fana
-
Forde
-
12:00 
Grorud
-
Asane
-
12:00 
Lyn
-
Floro
-
12:00 
Vard Haugesund
-
Algard
-
12:00 
Vidar
-
Fyllingsdalen
-
Noruega - 2. Divisjon Avd.2
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
Elverum
-
Raufoss
-
12:00 
Levanger
-
Nardo
-
12:00 
Molde 2
-
Traeff
-
12:00 
Nybergsund
-
Brumunddal
-
12:00 
Rodde FK
-
Herd
-
12:00 
Rosenborg 2
-
Byasen
-
12:00 
Valdres
-
Gjovik-Lyn
-
Noruega - 2. Divisjon Avd.1
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
Asker
-
Vindbjart
-
12:00 
Fram Larvik
-
Birkebeineren
-
12:00 
Kongsvinger
-
Arendal
-
12:00 
Notodden
-
Jerv
-
12:00 
Odd Grenland 2
-
Stromsgodset 2
-
12:00 
Orn Horten
-
Flekkeroy
-
12:00 
Pors Grenland
-
Holmen
-
Noruega - Tippeligaen
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:30 
Haugesund
-
Stromsgodset
-
País de Gales - Premier League First Phase
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:30 
Airbus
-
Cefn Druids
-
14:30 
Newtown
-
TNS
-
14:30 
Port Talbot
-
Rhyl
-
14:30 
Prestatyn
-
Carmarthen
-
Polónia - 1. Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Bytovia Bytow
-
Miedz Legnica
-
14:00 
Olimpia Grudziadz
-
Sandecja
-
15:00 
Wigry Suwalki
-
Nieciecza
-
16:00 
Katowice
-
Dolcan Zabki
-
16:45 
Zaglebie L.
-
Arka Gdynia
-
17:00 
Wisla Plock
-
Flota Swinoujscie
-
Polónia - Ekstraklasa
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:30 
Lechia Gdansk
-
Slask
-
14:30 
Piast Gliwice
-
Jagiellonia B.
-
17:00 
Pogon Szczecin
-
Cracovia Krakow
-
República Checa - Druha Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
 
Banik Sokolov
2-0
Most
1-0
 
MFK Karvina
1-0
Opava
0-0
 
Pardubice
0-3
Sezimovo Usti
0-0
13:30 
Frydek-Mistek
-
Znojmo
-
17:00 
Zlin
-
Sigma Olomouc
-
República Checa - Gambrinus Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
16:00 
Hradec K.
-
Dukla Praha
-
16:00 
Jablonec
-
Teplice
-
16:00 
Pribram
-
Ostrava
-
19:15 
Slovacko
-
Plzen
-
Roménia - Liga 1
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:00 
Ceahlaul
-
Iasi CSMS
-
16:30 
Universitat. Cluj
-
Viitorul Con.
-
19:00 
Botosani
-
Rapid Buc.
-
Sérvia - Super Liga
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:30 
Mladost L.
-
Rad
-
13:30 
OFK Beograd
-
Cukaricki
-
13:30 
Spartak
-
Borac C.
-
16:00 
Radnicki N.
-
Radnicki KG
-
17:00 
Crvena Zvezda
-
Donji Srem
-
18:00 
Napredak
-
Novi Pazar
-
18:00 
Vojvodina
-
Vozdovac
-
Singapura - S.League Play Out
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:30 
Young Lions
-
Geylang Utd
-
Singapura - S.League Play Off
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:15 
DPMM
-
Balestier Khalsa
-
Suécia - 1.Division Sodra
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:00 
Lunds
-
Skovde AIK
-
14:00 
Oskarshamns
-
Uddevalla
-
14:00 
Trelleborg
-
Norrby
-
14:00 
Utsiktens
-
Kristianstad
-
Suécia - 1.Division Norra
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
13:00 
Skelleftea
-
Brage
-
14:00 
Dalkurd
-
Huddinge
-
15:00 
Valsta Syrianska
-
Forward
-
Suécia - Allsvenskan
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
15:00 
Hacken
-
Gefle IF
-
Suíça - Challenge League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
16:45 
Lugano
-
Biel
-
17:00 
Servette
-
Wohlen
-
Suíça - Super League
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
16:45 
Thun
-
Aarau
-
19:00 
Basel
-
Sion
-
Turquia - 1. Lig
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
12:00 
Bucaspor
-
Adana
-
14:00 
Denizlispor
-
Boluspor
-
14:00 
Giresunspor
-
Alanyaspor
-
16:30 
Vestel Manisa
-
Karsiyaka
-
Turquia - Super Lig
            Resultado
Ao intervalo
14:00 
Sivasspor
-
Rizespor
-
17:00 
Balikesirspor
-
Bursa
-
17:00 
Fenerbahce
-
Genclerbirligi
-
ÚLTIMAS - DESPORTO
ÚLTIMAS OUTROS MUNDOS
© A BOLA Sociedade Vicra Desportiva