QUINTA-FEIRA, 27-04-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6298

3ª Eliminatória
Jogo
Data
Hora
Estádio
Famalicão
01
Sporting
13-10-2016
20:15
Estádio Municipal de Famalicão
Covilhã
10
Freamunde
14-10-2016
15:00
Estádio Santos Pinto
1º Dezembro
12
Benfica
14-10-2016
20:15
Estádio António Coimbra da Mota
UD Leiria
02
Boavista
15-10-2016
16:00
Estádio Magalhães Pessoa
Aves
12
P. Ferreira
15-10-2016
16:00
Estádio CD Aves
Penafiel
10
Amarante
15-10-2016
16:00
Estádio 25 de Abril
Fátima
12
Olhanense
15-10-2016
16:00
Municipal de Fátima
AD Oliveirense
13
SC Braga
15-10-2016
17:00
Estádio Municipal de Famalicão
Gafanha
03
FC Porto
15-10-2016
20:15
Estádio Municipal de Aveiro
Santa Clara
11
Rio Ave
16-10-2016
12:00
Estádio São Miguel
4 - 2 (GP)
Estarreja
13
Nacional
16-10-2016
14:30
Complexo Desportivo de Estarreja
Mortágua
01
Cova Piedade
16-10-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Caldas
01
Estoril
16-10-2016
15:00
Campo da Mata
Vizela
10
Moreirense
16-10-2016
15:00
Estádio do FC Vizela
União
01
Chaves
16-10-2016
15:00
Centro Desportivo da Madeira
Santa Iria
12
V. Guimarães
16-10-2016
15:00
Complexo Desportivo do Sacavenense
Naval
04
Marítimo
16-10-2016
15:00
Municipal José Bento Pessoa
Sertanense
04
Tondela
16-10-2016
15:00
Campo Dr. Marques dos Santos
Real
10
Arouca
16-10-2016
15:00
Complexo Desportivo Real SC
Alcanenense
12
Feirense
16-10-2016
15:00
Estádio Municipal Joaquim Maria Batista
Gil Vicente
00
Casa Pia
16-10-2016
15:00
Estádio Cidade de Barcelos
4 - 1 (GP)
Aljustrelense
10
Limianos
16-10-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Cinfães
01
BC Branco
16-10-2016
15:00
Municipal Prof. Cerveira Pinto
Torreense
20
Académico
16-10-2016
15:00
Estádio Manuel Marques
Oriental
20
Barreirense
16-10-2016
15:00
Campo Engº Carlos Salema
Varzim
30
Rec. Águeda
16-10-2016
15:00
Estádio do Varzim SC
Merelinense
22
Leixões
16-10-2016
15:00
Sem informação
6 - 7 (GP)
Sanjoanense
21
Lusitano VRSA
16-10-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Vit. Sernache
01
Vilafranquense
16-10-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Praiense
31
Farense
16-10-2016
16:00
Sem informação
Trofense
00
V. Setúbal
16-10-2016
16:00
Estádio do CD Trofense
2 - 4 (GP)
Académica
20
Belenenses
16-10-2016
19:15
Estádio Cidade de Coimbra - EFAPEL

destaques