SEGUNDA-FEIRA, 26-06-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6358

2ª Eliminatória
Jogo
Data
Hora
Estádio
Moimenta Beira
00
União
24-09-2016
14:30
Sem informação
1 - 3 (GP)
Lus. Évora
03
Santa Clara
24-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Sp. Viana
12
Cova Piedade
24-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
São Roque
03
Caldas
24-09-2016
16:00
Sem informação
Almancilense
02
Merelinense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Fátima
10
Pampilhosa
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Casa Pia
21
Pinhalnovense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Lusitano VRSA
20
Fabril
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Barrosas
23
AD Oliveirense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Loures
12
Oriental
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
At. Arcos
02
Gafanha
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Alcains
04
Limianos
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Torre Moncorvo
03
Cinfães
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Barreirense
30
Valadares Gaia
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Penalva Castelo
04
Amarante
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Sanjoanense
61
Pedras Salgadas
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Estarreja
31
Ponte da Barca
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Angrense
02
Farense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Maria Fonte
03
Torreense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Coimbrões
25
Praiense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
BC Branco
31
Santa Eulália
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
UD Leiria
22
Portimonense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
4 - 3 (GP)
Pedras Rubras
01
Leixões
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Anadia
00
Varzim
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
2 - 4 (GP)
Mosteirense
02
Famalicão
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Cerva
05
Freamunde
25-09-2016
15:00
Municipal de Mondim de Basto
Gafetense
13
Académico
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Joane
01
Covilhã
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Gouveia
12
Académica
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Oliveirense
11
Penafiel
25-09-2016
15:00
Estádio Carlos Osório
4 - 5 (GP)
Vilafranquense
10
Vilaverdense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Alcanenense
42
Sendim
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Trofense
61
Beira-Mar
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Beneditense
03
Santa Iria
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Armacenenses
23
Aljustrelense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Rec. Águeda
21
Sousense
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Real
32
S. Martinho
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
1º Dezembro
20
Lourel
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Camacha
11
Vit. Sernache
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
3 - 4 (GP)
Rabo Peixe
02
Gil Vicente
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Naval
32
AD Fafe
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Moura
04
Aves
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Gin. Alcobaça
02
Vizela
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Sertanense
21
Lus. Vildemoinhos
25-09-2016
15:00
Sem informação
Sacavenense
01
Olhanense
25-09-2016
16:00
Sem informação
Gavionenses
23
Mortágua
25-09-2016
16:00
Sem informação

destaques