QUINTA-FEIRA, 23-03-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6263

PRÉMIOS D'A BOLA 2016/17

26ª Jornada
jogo jogador clube
FC Porto - V. Setúbal João Carvalho V. Setúbal
Moreirense - Tondela Sougou Moreirense
V. Guimarães - Rio Ave Rafael Martins V. Guimarães
Belenenses - SC Braga Rui Fonte SC Braga
Sporting - Nacional Bas Dost Sporting
Feirense - Chaves Luís Machado Feirense
Estoril - Boavista Carlinhos Estoril
P. Ferreira - Benfica Gegé P. Ferreira
Marítimo - Arouca Luís Martins Marítimo
25ª Jornada
jogo jogador clube
Boavista - Marítimo Iuri Medeiros Boavista
Arouca - FC Porto Danilo Pereira FC Porto
Tondela - Sporting Bas Dost Sporting
Rio Ave - Moreirense Krovinovic Rio Ave
Nacional - P. Ferreira Rafael Defendi P. Ferreira
V. Setúbal - Feirense Luís Machado Feirense
V. Guimarães - Estoril Mattheus Oliveira Estoril
Chaves - SC Braga Braga Chaves
Benfica - Belenenses Mitroglou Benfica
24ª Jornada
jogo jogador clube
Marítimo - V. Setúbal Charles Marítimo
P. Ferreira - Tondela Cláudio Ramos Tondela
Estoril - Rio Ave Gil Dias Rio Ave
Belenenses - Chaves Maurides Belenenses
FC Porto - Nacional Brahimi FC Porto
Sporting - V. Guimarães Hernâni V. Guimarães
Moreirense - Boavista Vagner Boavista
Feirense - Benfica Samaris Benfica
SC Braga - Arouca Rui Fonte SC Braga
23ª Jornada
jogo jogador clube
V. Guimarães - Moreirense Hernâni V. Guimarães
Estoril - Sporting Alan Ruiz Sporting
Boavista - FC Porto Soares FC Porto
Benfica - Chaves Mitroglou Benfica
Arouca - Belenenses Maurides Belenenses
Tondela - Marítimo Charles Marítimo
Rio Ave - P. Ferreira Rafael Defendi P. Ferreira
Nacional - Feirense Vaná Feirense
V. Setúbal - SC Braga João Amaral V. Setúbal
22ª Jornada
jogo jogador clube
FC Porto - Tondela Soares FC Porto
Marítimo - Nacional Adriano Nacional
P. Ferreira - V. Setúbal Welthon P. Ferreira
Belenenses - V. Guimarães Hernâni V. Guimarães
Sporting - Rio Ave Rui Patrício Sporting
Moreirense - Estoril Sougou Moreirense
Feirense - Boavista Iuri Medeiros Boavista
SC Braga - Benfica Mitroglou Benfica
Chaves - Arouca António Filipe Chaves
21ª Jornada
jogo jogador clube
Moreirense - Sporting Bas Dost Sporting
V. Guimarães - FC Porto Soares FC Porto
Estoril - P. Ferreira Licá Estoril
Boavista - SC Braga Iuri Medeiros Boavista
Rio Ave - Marítimo Maurício Marítimo
Tondela - Feirense Tiago Silva Feirense
V. Setúbal - Chaves João Carvalho V. Setúbal
Nacional - Belenenses Miguel Rosa Belenenses
Benfica - Arouca Mitroglou Benfica
20ª Jornada
jogo jogador clube
FC Porto - Sporting Soares FC Porto
Marítimo - Moreirense Maurício Marítimo
P. Ferreira - V. Guimarães Welthon P. Ferreira
Feirense - Rio Ave Platiny Feirense
SC Braga - Estoril Kléber Estoril
Benfica - Nacional Jonas Benfica
Belenenses - Tondela Cláudio Ramos Tondela
Arouca - V. Setúbal Kuca Arouca
Chaves - Boavista Vagner Boavista

destaques

classificações

Liga
Liga 2
26. ª jornada
27. ª jornada
classificação
33. ª jornada
34. ª jornada
classificação
01-04
Aves
11:15
Santa Clara
Sport TV
01-04
Braga B
16:00
Freamunde
02-04
Gil Vicente
11:15
Académica
02-04
Cova Piedade
16:00
Covilhã
02-04
Académico
16:00
Leixões
02-04
Sporting B
16:00
Olhanense
Sporting TV
02-04
Varzim
16:00
Penafiel
02-04
Vizela
16:00
Portimonense
02-04
Benfica B
16:00
União
BTV1
02-04
Famalicão
16:00
V. Guimarães B
03-04
AD Fafe
20:00
Porto B
Sport TV
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Benfica
26
20
4
2
56-13
64
2
FC Porto
26
19
6
1
58-12
63
3
Sporting
26
16
6
4
49-26
54
4
SC Braga
26
13
7
6
38-22
46
5
V. Guimarães
26
12
8
6
38-29
44
6
Marítimo
26
11
7
8
23-21
40
7
Rio Ave
26
10
5
11
30-34
35
8
Boavista
26
8
10
8
27-25
34
9
Chaves
26
7
12
7
27-27
33
10
Belenenses
26
8
8
10
20-28
32
11
Feirense
26
9
5
12
23-39
32
12
V. Setúbal
26
8
7
11
25-27
31
13
P. Ferreira
26
6
9
11
25-36
27
14
Arouca
26
8
3
15
24-42
27
15
Estoril
26
5
7
14
20-34
22
16
Moreirense
26
5
6
15
24-40
21
17
Tondela
26
3
8
15
18-44
17
18
Nacional
26
3
8
15
17-43
17

Ver classificação detalhada
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Portimonense
33
21
7
5
55-24
70
2
Aves
33
17
10
6
47-31
61
3
Varzim
32
15
9
8
41-33
54
4
Santa Clara
32
14
9
9
34-33
51
5
Benfica B
33
14
8
11
45-42
50
6
União
33
13
10
10
36-35
49
7
Académica
32
13
9
10
32-26
48
8
V. Guimarães B
33
14
5
14
46-40
47
9
Braga B
33
11
13
9
46-38
46
10
Penafiel
33
13
7
13
45-46
46
11
Gil Vicente
33
10
15
8
35-32
45
12
Covilhã
33
9
16
8
35-34
43
13
Sporting B
33
12
7
14
46-50
43
14
Porto B
33
10
11
12
34-38
41
15
Famalicão
33
10
9
14
37-43
39
16
Cova Piedade
33
10
9
14
32-43
39
17
Académico
32
9
11
12
33-39
38
18
Vizela
33
7
16
10
29-37
37
19
Freamunde
33
8
11
14
30-37
35
20
AD Fafe
33
8
11
14
42-50
35
21
Leixões
33
7
13
13
32-34
34
22
Olhanense
33
5
6
22
34-61
21

Ver classificação detalhada