QUINTA-FEIRA, 23-03-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6263

PRÉMIOS D'A BOLA 2015/2016

pos. árbitro jogos pontos média
Rui Oliveira 6 38 6,33
Hélder Malheiro 6 37 6,17
Jorge Sousa 13 80 6,15
Hugo Miguel 14 85 6,07
Bruno Paixão 11 66 6,00
Carlos Xistra 12 72 6,00
Fábio Verissimo 14 84 6,00
Jorge Ferreira 8 48 6,00
Luís Godinho 11 65 5,91
10º Manuel Mota 9 51 5,67
11º Rui Costa 11 62 5,64
12º João Mendes 5 28 5,60
13º Bruno Esteves 12 67 5,58
14º João Matos 4 22 5,50
15º Manuel Oliveira 12 66 5,50
16º Tiago Antunes 7 38 5,43
17º Artur Soares Dias 13 70 5,38
18º Luís Ferreira 10 53 5,30
19º Vasco Santos 8 41 5,13
20º Nuno Almeida 12 61 5,08
21º João Pinheiro 13 66 5,08
22º João Capela 7 35 5,00
23º Gonçalo Martins 5 25 5,00
24º Tiago Martins 11 46 4,18

destaques

classificações

Liga
Liga 2
26. ª jornada
27. ª jornada
classificação
33. ª jornada
34. ª jornada
classificação
01-04
Aves
11:15
Santa Clara
Sport TV
01-04
Braga B
16:00
Freamunde
02-04
Gil Vicente
11:15
Académica
02-04
Cova Piedade
16:00
Covilhã
02-04
Académico
16:00
Leixões
02-04
Sporting B
16:00
Olhanense
Sporting TV
02-04
Varzim
16:00
Penafiel
02-04
Vizela
16:00
Portimonense
02-04
Benfica B
16:00
União
BTV1
02-04
Famalicão
16:00
V. Guimarães B
03-04
AD Fafe
20:00
Porto B
Sport TV
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Benfica
26
20
4
2
56-13
64
2
FC Porto
26
19
6
1
58-12
63
3
Sporting
26
16
6
4
49-26
54
4
SC Braga
26
13
7
6
38-22
46
5
V. Guimarães
26
12
8
6
38-29
44
6
Marítimo
26
11
7
8
23-21
40
7
Rio Ave
26
10
5
11
30-34
35
8
Boavista
26
8
10
8
27-25
34
9
Chaves
26
7
12
7
27-27
33
10
Belenenses
26
8
8
10
20-28
32
11
Feirense
26
9
5
12
23-39
32
12
V. Setúbal
26
8
7
11
25-27
31
13
P. Ferreira
26
6
9
11
25-36
27
14
Arouca
26
8
3
15
24-42
27
15
Estoril
26
5
7
14
20-34
22
16
Moreirense
26
5
6
15
24-40
21
17
Tondela
26
3
8
15
18-44
17
18
Nacional
26
3
8
15
17-43
17

Ver classificação detalhada
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Portimonense
33
21
7
5
55-24
70
2
Aves
33
17
10
6
47-31
61
3
Varzim
32
15
9
8
41-33
54
4
Santa Clara
32
14
9
9
34-33
51
5
Benfica B
33
14
8
11
45-42
50
6
União
33
13
10
10
36-35
49
7
Académica
32
13
9
10
32-26
48
8
V. Guimarães B
33
14
5
14
46-40
47
9
Braga B
33
11
13
9
46-38
46
10
Penafiel
33
13
7
13
45-46
46
11
Gil Vicente
33
10
15
8
35-32
45
12
Covilhã
33
9
16
8
35-34
43
13
Sporting B
33
12
7
14
46-50
43
14
Porto B
33
10
11
12
34-38
41
15
Famalicão
33
10
9
14
37-43
39
16
Cova Piedade
33
10
9
14
32-43
39
17
Académico
32
9
11
12
33-39
38
18
Vizela
33
7
16
10
29-37
37
19
Freamunde
33
8
11
14
30-37
35
20
AD Fafe
33
8
11
14
42-50
35
21
Leixões
33
7
13
13
32-34
34
22
Olhanense
33
5
6
22
34-61
21

Ver classificação detalhada