DOMINGO, 26-03-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6266

CALENDÁRIO Liga

CLUBE
1ª VOLTA
1ª Jornada
14-08
Boavista
2 0
Arouca
2ª Jornada
21-08
Arouca
2 0
Nacional
3ª Jornada
28-08
V. Setúbal
2 0
Arouca
4ª Jornada
09-09
Arouca
1 2
Benfica
5ª Jornada
18-09
Arouca
0 1
Chaves
6ª Jornada
26-09
Belenenses
1 1
Arouca
7ª Jornada
02-10
Arouca
1 1
SC Braga
8ª Jornada
22-10
FC Porto
3 0
Arouca
9ª Jornada
30-10
Arouca
1 0
Marítimo
10ª Jornada
06-11
Sporting
3 0
Arouca
11ª Jornada
27-11
Arouca
1 0
P. Ferreira
12ª Jornada
04-12
Feirense
0 2
Arouca
13ª Jornada
12-12
Arouca
0 2
Rio Ave
14ª Jornada
17-12
Moreirense
1 4
Arouca
15ª Jornada
23-12
Arouca
0 1
V. Guimarães
16ª Jornada
08-01
Tondela
1 2
Arouca
17ª Jornada
13-01
Arouca
2 1
Estoril
2ª VOLTA
18ª Jornada
21-01
Arouca
1 2
Boavista
Jogo Direto
19ª Jornada
28-01
Nacional
1 1
Arouca
Jogo Direto
20ª Jornada
05-02
Arouca
2 1
V. Setúbal
Jogo Direto
21ª Jornada
10-02
Benfica
3 0
Arouca
Jogo Direto
22ª Jornada
18-02
Chaves
2 0
Arouca
Jogo Direto
23ª Jornada
27-02
Arouca
1 2
Belenenses
Jogo Direto
24ª Jornada
04-03
SC Braga
3 1
Arouca
Jogo Direto
25ª Jornada
10-03
Arouca
0 4
FC Porto
Jogo Direto
26ª Jornada
19-03
Marítimo
3 1
Arouca
Jogo Direto
27ª Jornada
02-04
Arouca
Sporting
28ª Jornada
09-04
P. Ferreira
Arouca
29ª Jornada
15-04
Arouca
Feirense
30ª Jornada
23-04
Rio Ave
Arouca
31ª Jornada
30-04
Arouca
Moreirense
32ª Jornada
07-05
V. Guimarães
Arouca
33ª Jornada
14-05
Arouca
Tondela
34ª Jornada
21-05
Estoril
Arouca

classificações

Liga
Liga 2
26. ª jornada
27. ª jornada
classificação
33. ª jornada
34. ª jornada
classificação
01-04
Aves
11:15
Santa Clara
Sport TV
01-04
Braga B
16:00
Freamunde
02-04
Gil Vicente
11:15
Académica
02-04
Cova Piedade
16:00
Covilhã
02-04
Académico
16:00
Leixões
02-04
Sporting B
16:00
Olhanense
Sporting TV
02-04
Varzim
16:00
Penafiel
02-04
Vizela
16:00
Portimonense
02-04
Benfica B
16:00
União
BTV1
02-04
Famalicão
16:00
V. Guimarães B
03-04
AD Fafe
20:00
Porto B
Sport TV
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Benfica
26
20
4
2
56-13
64
2
FC Porto
26
19
6
1
58-12
63
3
Sporting
26
16
6
4
49-26
54
4
SC Braga
26
13
7
6
38-22
46
5
V. Guimarães
26
12
8
6
38-29
44
6
Marítimo
26
11
7
8
23-21
40
7
Rio Ave
26
10
5
11
30-34
35
8
Boavista
26
8
10
8
27-25
34
9
Chaves
26
7
12
7
27-27
33
10
Belenenses
26
8
8
10
20-28
32
11
Feirense
26
9
5
12
23-39
32
12
V. Setúbal
26
8
7
11
25-27
31
13
P. Ferreira
26
6
9
11
25-36
27
14
Arouca
26
8
3
15
24-42
27
15
Estoril
26
5
7
14
20-34
22
16
Moreirense
26
5
6
15
24-40
21
17
Tondela
26
3
8
15
18-44
17
18
Nacional
26
3
8
15
17-43
17

Ver classificação detalhada
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Portimonense
33
21
7
5
55-24
70
2
Aves
33
17
10
6
47-31
61
3
Varzim
32
15
9
8
41-33
54
4
Santa Clara
32
14
9
9
34-33
51
5
Benfica B
33
14
8
11
45-42
50
6
União
33
13
10
10
36-35
49
7
Académica
32
13
9
10
32-26
48
8
V. Guimarães B
33
14
5
14
46-40
47
9
Braga B
33
11
13
9
46-38
46
10
Penafiel
33
13
7
13
45-46
46
11
Gil Vicente
33
10
15
8
35-32
45
12
Covilhã
33
9
16
8
35-34
43
13
Sporting B
33
12
7
14
46-50
43
14
Porto B
33
10
11
12
34-38
41
15
Famalicão
33
10
9
14
37-43
39
16
Cova Piedade
33
10
9
14
32-43
39
17
Académico
32
9
11
12
33-39
38
18
Vizela
33
7
16
10
29-37
37
19
Freamunde
33
8
11
14
30-37
35
20
AD Fafe
33
8
11
14
42-50
35
21
Leixões
33
7
13
13
32-34
34
22
Olhanense
33
5
6
22
34-61
21

Ver classificação detalhada