SÁBADO, 27-05-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6328

Classificação

Futsal
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1Sporting
12
1
0
84-19
11
2
0
60-16
26
23
3
0
144-35
72
2Benfica
10
2
1
60-14
10
3
0
46-25
26
20
5
1
106-39
65
3SC Braga
8
3
2
50-29
8
3
2
51-33
26
16
6
4
101-62
54
4Belenenses
7
3
3
48-38
9
0
4
38-35
26
16
3
7
86-73
51
5Modicus-Sandim
8
1
4
61-34
6
4
3
48-42
26
14
5
7
109-76
47
6AD Fundão
8
1
4
44-33
3
1
9
34-62
26
11
2
13
78-95
35
7Burinhosa
7
0
6
49-44
3
2
8
37-55
26
10
2
14
86-99
32
8Futsal Azeméis
5
5
3
47-41
2
4
7
31-53
26
7
9
10
78-94
30
9Rio Ave
5
4
4
46-41
3
2
8
40-54
26
8
6
12
86-95
30
10Unidos Pinheirense
4
2
7
41-45
4
0
9
34-67
26
8
2
16
75-112
26
11Quinta Lombos
4
1
8
33-45
4
1
8
29-57
26
8
2
16
62-102
26
12Leões PS
4
2
7
42-49
1
3
9
34-60
26
5
5
16
76-109
20
13CS São João
4
1
8
35-40
1
3
9
35-62
26
5
4
17
70-102
19
14Os Vinhais
1
2
10
39-74
2
0
11
29-58
26
3
2
21
68-132
11

Jornadas

futsal
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
26.ª Jornada
06-05
Futsal Azemé
2 2
Modicus-Sand
   
06-05
Rio Ave
1 3
Sporting
   
06-05
SC Braga
1 2
Unidos Pinhe
   
06-05
Burinhosa
2 1
AD Fundão
   
06-05
Belenenses
2 0
Os Vinhais
   
06-05
Quinta Lombo
4 3
Leões PS
   
06-05
Benfica
4 1
CS São João
   
25.ª Jornada
18-12
Modicus-Sand
3 4
Benfica
   
22-03
Sporting
7 1
Futsal Azemé
   
29-04
Unidos Pinhe
2 4
Rio Ave
   
29-04
AD Fundão
2 4
SC Braga
   
29-04
Os Vinhais
3 7
Burinhosa
   
29-04
Leões PS
0 1
Belenenses
   
29-04
CS São João
1 2
Quinta Lombo
   
24.ª Jornada
21-04
Quinta Lombo
2 3
Benfica
   
22-04
Belenenses
4 3
CS São João
   
22-04
Modicus-Sand
0 3
Sporting
   
22-04
Futsal Azemé
4 2
Unidos Pinhe
   
22-04
Rio Ave
6 2
AD Fundão
   
23-04
SC Braga
4 1
Os Vinhais
   
23-04
Burinhosa
6 2
Leões PS
   
23.ª Jornada
15-04
Benfica
1 1
Sporting
   
15-04
Unidos Pinhe
3 3
Modicus-Sand
   
15-04
AD Fundão
3 2
Futsal Azemé
   
15-04
Os Vinhais
3 8
Rio Ave
   
15-04
Leões PS
2 6
SC Braga
   
15-04
CS São João
7 3
Burinhosa
   
15-04
Quinta Lombo
1 3
Belenenses
   
22.ª Jornada
01-04
Belenenses
2 2
Benfica
   
01-04
SC Braga
3 3
CS São João
   
01-04
Sporting
10 1
Unidos Pinhe
   
01-04
Futsal Azemé
4 3
Os Vinhais
   
01-04
Rio Ave
3 3
Leões PS
   
01-04
Modicus-Sand
5 5
AD Fundão
   
01-04
Burinhosa
6 2
Quinta Lombo
   
21.ª Jornada
26-11
Benfica
3 2
Unidos Pinhe
   
25-03
CS São João
2 3
Rio Ave
   
25-03
Belenenses
1 4
Burinhosa
   
25-03
Leões PS
2 2
Futsal Azemé
   
26-03
Quinta Lombo
2 4
SC Braga
   
26-03
Os Vinhais
6 8
Modicus-Sand
   
26-03
AD Fundão
1 4
Sporting
   
20.ª Jornada
18-03
Unidos Pinhe
4 3
AD Fundão
   
18-03
Rio Ave
3 2
Quinta Lombo
   
18-03
Futsal Azemé
6 4
CS São João
   
18-03
Modicus-Sand
5 2
Leões PS
   
18-03
Sporting
10 3
Os Vinhais
   
19-03
SC Braga
6 2
Belenenses
   
19-03
Burinhosa
2 4
Benfica
   
19.ª Jornada
11-03
CS São João
3 6
Modicus-Sand
   
11-03
Quinta Lombo
3 2
Futsal Azemé
   
11-03
Belenenses
6 5
Rio Ave
   
11-03
Os Vinhais
2 5
Unidos Pinhe
   
12-03
Benfica
6 0
AD Fundão
   
12-03
Burinhosa
5 7
SC Braga
   
12-03
Leões PS
1 7
Sporting
   
18.ª Jornada
18-02
AD Fundão
4 3
Os Vinhais
   
18-02
Futsal Azemé
1 3
Belenenses
   
18-02
Rio Ave
3 3
Burinhosa
   
18-02
Modicus-Sand
7 0
Quinta Lombo
   
18-02
SC Braga
3 6
Benfica
   
19-02
Unidos Pinhe
6 3
Leões PS
   
19-02
Sporting
7 2
CS São João
   
17.ª Jornada
11-02
SC Braga
5 3
Rio Ave
   
11-02
CS São João
8 3
Unidos Pinhe
   
11-02
Belenenses
3 1
Modicus-Sand
   
11-02
Quinta Lombo
1 4
Sporting
   
11-02
Leões PS
5 6
AD Fundão
   
11-02
Benfica
7 0
Os Vinhais
   
12-02
Burinhosa
3 2
Futsal Azemé
   
16.ª Jornada
21-01
AD Fundão
5 2
CS São João
   
21-01
Futsal Azemé
3 3
SC Braga
   
21-01
Modicus-Sand
8 4
Burinhosa
   
21-01
Os Vinhais
6 6
Leões PS
   
21-01
Sporting
5 0
Belenenses
   
22-01
Unidos Pinhe
3 4
Quinta Lombo
   
22-01
Rio Ave
1 5
Benfica
   
15.ª Jornada
13-01
Burinhosa
0 6
Sporting
   
13-01
Benfica
2 1
Leões PS
   
14-01
SC Braga
3 3
Modicus-Sand
   
14-01
Belenenses
6 0
Unidos Pinhe
   
14-01
Rio Ave
3 4
Futsal Azemé
   
14-01
CS São João
3 2
Os Vinhais
   
14-01
Quinta Lombo
1 2
AD Fundão
   
14.ª Jornada
06-01
Sporting
5 2
SC Braga
   
07-01
AD Fundão
3 0
Belenenses
   
07-01
Futsal Azemé
3 3
Benfica
   
07-01
Modicus-Sand
4 3
Rio Ave
   
07-01
Os Vinhais
3 3
Quinta Lombo
   
07-01
Leões PS
7 3
CS São João
   
08-01
Unidos Pinhe
6 2
Burinhosa
   
13.ª Jornada
14-12
AD Fundão
6 3
Burinhosa
   
29-12
Leões PS
4 2
Quinta Lombo
   
30-12
CS São João
1 2
Benfica
   
30-12
Sporting
5 0
Rio Ave
   
30-12
Unidos Pinhe
2 6
SC Braga
   
30-12
Modicus-Sand
5 1
Futsal Azemé
   
31-12
Os Vinhais
2 3
Belenenses
   
12.ª Jornada
17-12
Belenenses
8 1
Leões PS
   
17-12
Rio Ave
7 4
Unidos Pinhe
   
18-12
Futsal Azemé
3 4
Sporting
   
18-12
SC Braga
3 1
AD Fundão
   
18-12
Quinta Lombo
4 4
CS São João
   
18-12
Burinhosa
7 3
Os Vinhais
   
29-04
Benfica
5 1
Modicus-Sand
   
11.ª Jornada
10-12
CS São João
2 5
Belenenses
   
10-12
AD Fundão
4 2
Rio Ave
   
10-12
Benfica
10 1
Quinta Lombo
   
10-12
Os Vinhais
1 4
SC Braga
   
10-12
Leões PS
5 4
Burinhosa
   
11-12
Sporting
6 3
Modicus-Sand
   
27-12
Unidos Pinhe
3 3
Futsal Azemé
   
10.ª Jornada
03-12
Sporting
2 2
Benfica
   
03-12
SC Braga
4 0
Leões PS
   
03-12
Futsal Azemé
6 3
AD Fundão
   
03-12
Rio Ave
4 1
Os Vinhais
   
03-12
Modicus-Sand
8 3
Unidos Pinhe
   
04-12
Belenenses
1 4
Quinta Lombo
   
04-12
Burinhosa
5 2
CS São João
   
9.ª Jornada
01-12
Unidos Pinhe
2 3
Sporting
   
01-12
AD Fundão
2 7
Modicus-Sand
   
01-12
Os Vinhais
3 5
Futsal Azemé
   
01-12
Leões PS
2 2
Rio Ave
   
01-12
CS São João
2 1
SC Braga
   
01-12
Quinta Lombo
2 5
Burinhosa
   
01-12
Benfica
1 2
Belenenses
   
8.ª Jornada
16-11
Sporting
9 1
AD Fundão
   
26-11
SC Braga
5 3
Quinta Lombo
   
26-11
Futsal Azemé
8 6
Leões PS
   
26-11
Rio Ave
3 3
CS São João
   
26-11
Modicus-Sand
5 1
Os Vinhais
   
27-11
Burinhosa
4 7
Belenenses
   
26-03
Unidos Pinhe
1 3
Benfica
   
7.ª Jornada
19-11
AD Fundão
6 0
Unidos Pinhe
   
19-11
CS São João
2 2
Futsal Azemé
   
19-11
Quinta Lombo
5 3
Rio Ave
   
19-11
Belenenses
3 3
SC Braga
   
19-11
Os Vinhais
2 10
Sporting
   
19-11
Leões PS
1 2
Modicus-Sand
   
20-11
Benfica
4 0
Burinhosa
   
6.ª Jornada
12-11
SC Braga
2 0
Burinhosa
   
12-11
Futsal Azemé
2 3
Quinta Lombo
   
12-11
Rio Ave
6 3
Belenenses
   
12-11
Modicus-Sand
8 1
CS São João
   
12-11
AD Fundão
1 2
Benfica
   
12-11
Sporting
3 1
Leões PS
   
13-11
Unidos Pinhe
2 4
Os Vinhais
   
5.ª Jornada
04-11
Benfica
2 2
SC Braga
   
05-11
CS São João
0 4
Sporting
   
05-11
Quinta Lombo
2 5
Modicus-Sand
   
05-11
Belenenses
5 5
Futsal Azemé
   
05-11
Os Vinhais
5 2
AD Fundão
   
05-11
Leões PS
8 5
Unidos Pinhe
   
06-11
Burinhosa
5 2
Rio Ave
   
4.ª Jornada
29-10
AD Fundão
4 4
Leões PS
   
29-10
Sporting
9 3
Quinta Lombo
   
29-10
Futsal Azemé
2 2
Burinhosa
   
29-10
Rio Ave
3 5
SC Braga
   
29-10
Os Vinhais
2 7
Benfica
   
30-10
Unidos Pinhe
5 1
CS São João
   
30-10
Modicus-Sand
2 3
Belenenses
   
3.ª Jornada
22-10
SC Braga
7 1
Futsal Azemé
   
22-10
CS São João
3 5
AD Fundão
   
22-10
Quinta Lombo
3 5
Unidos Pinhe
   
22-10
Belenenses
0 7
Sporting
   
22-10
Leões PS
3 6
Os Vinhais
   
23-10
Benfica
8 2
Rio Ave
   
23-10
Burinhosa
3 4
Modicus-Sand
   
2.ª Jornada
15-10
AD Fundão
3 0
Quinta Lombo
   
15-10
Futsal Azemé
3 3
Rio Ave
   
15-10
Os Vinhais
1 6
CS São João
   
15-10
Modicus-Sand
1 4
SC Braga
   
16-10
Unidos Pinhe
2 6
Belenenses
   
16-10
Leões PS
2 3
Benfica
   
26-10
Sporting
6 0
Burinhosa
   
1.ª Jornada
08-10
Quinta Lombo
3 2
Os Vinhais
   
08-10
Belenenses
7 3
AD Fundão
   
09-10
CS São João
1 2
Leões PS
   
09-10
Burinhosa
1 2
Unidos Pinhe
   
09-10
Rio Ave
3 3
Modicus-Sand
   
12-10
Benfica
7 1
Futsal Azemé
   
15-12
SC Braga
4 4
Sporting
   
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS

classificações

Futsal
26. ª jornada
classificação
06-05
Futsal Azeméis
22
Modicus-Sandim
06-05
Rio Ave
13
Sporting
06-05
SC Braga
12
Unidos Pinheirense
06-05
Burinhosa
21
AD Fundão
06-05
Belenenses
20
Os Vinhais
06-05
Quinta Lombos
43
Leões PS
06-05
Benfica
41
CS São João
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
Sporting
26
23
3
0
144-35
72
2
Benfica
26
20
5
1
106-39
65
3
SC Braga
26
16
6
4
101-62
54
4
Belenenses
26
16
3
7
86-73
51
5
Modicus-Sandim
26
14
5
7
109-76
47
6
AD Fundão
26
11
2
13
78-95
35
7
Burinhosa
26
10
2
14
86-99
32
8
Futsal Azeméis
26
7
9
10
78-94
30
9
Rio Ave
26
8
6
12
86-95
30
10
Unidos Pinheirense
26
8
2
16
75-112
26
11
Quinta Lombos
26
8
2
16
62-102
26
12
Leões PS
26
5
5
16
76-109
20
13
CS São João
26
5
4
17
70-102
19
14
Os Vinhais
26
3
2
21
68-132
11