QUINTA-FEIRA, 23-03-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6263

Classificação

Futsal
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1Inter Movistar
11
0
1
73-25
10
0
2
49-17
24
21
0
3
122-42
63
2Barcelona
10
1
1
63-23
9
2
1
51-28
24
19
3
2
114-51
60
3ElPozo Murcia
8
2
2
56-23
8
3
1
52-29
24
16
5
3
108-52
53
4Peñíscola
9
2
1
49-24
4
3
5
40-41
24
13
5
6
89-65
44
5Jaén Paraíso Interior
10
0
2
54-22
3
4
5
31-35
24
13
4
7
85-57
43
6Palma Futsal
7
3
2
53-26
6
0
6
33-34
24
13
3
8
86-60
42
7Magna Gurpea
9
0
4
42-28
3
5
3
37-33
24
12
5
7
79-61
41
8Catgas Energía
5
3
4
41-35
5
1
6
47-48
24
10
4
10
88-83
34
9Santiago Futsal
6
2
5
40-49
1
3
7
35-53
24
7
5
12
75-102
26
10Ribera Navarra
4
2
5
28-26
3
2
8
24-40
24
7
4
13
52-66
25
11Zaragoza
5
4
3
48-45
1
3
8
27-50
24
6
7
11
75-95
25
12P. Romero Cartagena
3
3
6
33-41
3
3
6
32-49
24
6
6
12
65-90
24
13Gran Canaria FS
4
4
4
45-51
1
1
10
24-58
24
5
5
14
69-109
20
14Burela Pescados
4
0
7
32-49
2
0
11
37-60
24
6
0
18
69-109
18
15Levante
2
5
5
29-34
1
2
9
23-56
24
3
7
14
52-90
16
16Jumilla
1
2
9
28-68
1
1
10
27-83
24
2
3
19
55-151
9

Jornadas

futsal
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
24ª Jornada
18-03
Gran Canaria
3 5
Catgas Energ
   
18-03
Jumilla
5 4
Burela Pesca
   
18-03
Peñíscola
2 2
Zaragoza
   
18-03
Jaén Paraíso
1 2
ElPozo Murci
   
18-03
Barcelona
7 4
Levante
   
17-03
Magna Gurpea
3 2
Palma Futsal
   
17-03
P. Romero Ca
2 2
Ribera Navar
   
17-03
Santiago Fut
3 9
Inter Movist
   
23ª Jornada
04-03
Gran Canaria
5 5
Jumilla
   
04-03
Ribera Navar
2 2
Peñíscola
   
04-03
ElPozo Murci
1 2
Barcelona
   
03-03
Catgas Energ
1 3
Inter Movist
   
03-03
Burela Pesca
6 3
P. Romero Ca
   
03-03
Zaragoza
4 4
Jaén Paraíso
   
03-03
Palma Futsal
8 3
Santiago Fut
   
03-03
Levante
2 2
Magna Gurpea
   
22ª Jornada
26-02
Inter Movist
5 1
Palma Futsal
   
25-02
Jumilla
2 6
Catgas Energ
   
25-02
Peñíscola
5 1
Burela Pesca
   
25-02
Jaén Paraíso
5 1
Ribera Navar
   
24-02
P. Romero Ca
7 2
Gran Canaria
   
24-02
Barcelona
3 3
Zaragoza
   
24-02
Santiago Fut
3 3
Levante
   
24-02
Magna Gurpea
1 2
ElPozo Murci
   
21ª Jornada
19-02
Catgas Energ
1 2
Palma Futsal
   
19-02
Levante
1 4
Inter Movist
   
18-02
Gran Canaria
3 4
Peñíscola
   
18-02
Jumilla
3 3
P. Romero Ca
   
18-02
Burela Pesca
2 4
Jaén Paraíso
   
18-02
Ribera Navar
2 3
Barcelona
   
17-02
ElPozo Murci
6 2
Santiago Fut
   
17-02
Zaragoza
3 3
Magna Gurpea
   
20ª Jornada
15-02
Inter Movist
6 4
ElPozo Murci
   
15-02
Jaén Paraíso
5 0
Gran Canaria
   
15-02
Barcelona
6 2
Burela Pesca
   
14-02
P. Romero Ca
5 5
Catgas Energ
   
14-02
Peñíscola
5 1
Jumilla
   
14-02
Santiago Fut
5 4
Zaragoza
   
14-02
Palma Futsal
3 3
Levante
   
14-02
Magna Gurpea
3 1
Ribera Navar
   
19ª Jornada
11-02
Ribera Navar
5 2
Santiago Fut
   
11-02
ElPozo Murci
3 2
Palma Futsal
   
11-02
Gran Canaria
6 6
Barcelona
   
11-02
Jumilla
2 6
Jaén Paraíso
   
10-02
P. Romero Ca
3 7
Peñíscola
   
10-02
Zaragoza
2 5
Inter Movist
   
10-02
Burela Pesca
0 5
Magna Gurpea
   
10-02
Catgas Energ
2 0
Levante
   
18ª Jornada
04-02
Peñíscola
7 0
Catgas Energ
   
04-02
Jaén Paraíso
5 2
P. Romero Ca
   
04-02
Santiago Fut
3 0
Burela Pesca
   
03-02
Inter Movist
3 1
Ribera Navar
   
03-02
Barcelona
6 1
Jumilla
   
03-02
Palma Futsal
4 2
Zaragoza
   
03-02
Magna Gurpea
5 4
Gran Canaria
   
03-02
Levante
1 1
ElPozo Murci
   
17ª Jornada
21-01
Gran Canaria
1 1
Santiago Fut
   
21-01
Jumilla
3 7
Magna Gurpea
   
21-01
Ribera Navar
2 3
Palma Futsal
   
21-01
Peñíscola
3 1
Jaén Paraíso
   
21-01
Catgas Energ
6 7
ElPozo Murci
   
20-01
Burela Pesca
0 4
Inter Movist
   
20-01
P. Romero Ca
1 3
Barcelona
   
20-01
Zaragoza
6 2
Levante
   
16ª Jornada
15-01
Jaén Paraíso
3 2
Catgas Energ
   
14-01
Inter Movist
6 2
Gran Canaria
   
14-01
Barcelona
6 1
Peñíscola
   
13-01
ElPozo Murci
9 0
Zaragoza
   
13-01
Santiago Fut
5 3
Jumilla
   
13-01
Magna Gurpea
2 3
P. Romero Ca
   
13-01
Palma Futsal
5 2
Burela Pesca
   
13-01
Levante
4 0
Ribera Navar
   
15ª Jornada
10-01
Zaragoza
6 2
Catgas Energ
   
10-01
ElPozo Murci
3 1
Ribera Navar
   
10-01
Barcelona
5 0
Jaén Paraíso
   
10-01
Levante
6 1
Burela Pesca
   
10-01
Magna Gurpea
3 1
Peñíscola
   
10-01
Inter Movist
15 3
Jumilla
   
10-01
Palma Futsal
2 3
Gran Canaria
   
10-01
Santiago Fut
2 3
P. Romero Ca
   
14ª Jornada
07-01
Gran Canaria
5 3
Levante
   
07-01
Jumilla
3 5
Palma Futsal
   
07-01
Ribera Navar
4 2
Zaragoza
   
07-01
P. Romero Ca
1 5
Inter Movist
   
07-01
Peñíscola
7 7
Santiago Fut
   
07-01
Jaén Paraíso
4 3
Magna Gurpea
   
07-01
Burela Pesca
2 8
ElPozo Murci
   
07-01
Catgas Energ
3 4
Barcelona
   
13ª Jornada
30-12
Zaragoza
5 4
Burela Pesca
   
30-12
Palma Futsal
8 0
P. Romero Ca
   
30-12
Magna Gurpea
1 3
Barcelona
   
30-12
Levante
1 2
Jumilla
   
30-12
Catgas Energ
1 1
Ribera Navar
   
29-12
Inter Movist
5 2
Peñíscola
   
29-12
Santiago Fut
3 3
Jaén Paraíso
   
29-12
ElPozo Murci
8 0
Gran Canaria
   
12ª Jornada
21-12
P. Romero Ca
5 2
Levante
   
21-12
Jumilla
1 8
ElPozo Murci
   
21-12
Magna Gurpea
4 2
Catgas Energ
   
21-12
Gran Canaria
5 3
Zaragoza
   
21-12
Jaén Paraíso
0 3
Inter Movist
   
21-12
Peñíscola
3 1
Palma Futsal
   
20-12
Burela Pesca
0 5
Ribera Navar
   
20-12
Barcelona
7 1
Santiago Fut
   
11ª Jornada
18-12
ElPozo Murci
4 4
P. Romero Ca
   
17-12
Ribera Navar
4 0
Gran Canaria
   
17-12
Inter Movist
3 4
Barcelona
   
16-12
Catgas Energ
2 1
Burela Pesca
   
16-12
Zaragoza
6 2
Jumilla
   
16-12
Santiago Fut
4 3
Magna Gurpea
   
16-12
Palma Futsal
0 0
Jaén Paraíso
   
16-12
Levante
3 3
Peñíscola
   
10ª Jornada
11-12
Barcelona
5 1
Palma Futsal
   
10-12
Gran Canaria
4 10
Burela Pesca
   
10-12
Jumilla
2 5
Ribera Navar
   
10-12
Jaén Paraíso
4 2
Levante
   
10-12
Peñíscola
1 4
ElPozo Murci
   
09-12
P. Romero Ca
2 3
Zaragoza
   
09-12
Santiago Fut
3 7
Catgas Energ
   
09-12
Magna Gurpea
1 4
Inter Movist
   
9ª Jornada
04-12
Zaragoza
3 5
Peñíscola
   
03-12
Inter Movist
5 2
Santiago Fut
   
02-12
ElPozo Murci
3 3
Jaén Paraíso
   
02-12
Burela Pesca
9 4
Jumilla
   
02-12
Catgas Energ
5 3
Gran Canaria
   
02-12
Ribera Navar
3 4
P. Romero Ca
   
02-12
Palma Futsal
2 5
Magna Gurpea
   
02-12
Levante
1 5
Barcelona
   
8ª Jornada
26-11
Jumilla
2 2
Gran Canaria
   
26-11
Peñíscola
2 1
Ribera Navar
   
26-11
Jaén Paraíso
3 1
Zaragoza
   
26-11
Barcelona
2 3
ElPozo Murci
   
25-11
P. Romero Ca
2 7
Burela Pesca
   
25-11
Santiago Fut
2 1
Palma Futsal
   
25-11
Magna Gurpea
5 1
Levante
   
15-11
Inter Movist
4 2
Catgas Energ
   
7ª Jornada
19-11
Gran Canaria
3 2
P. Romero Ca
   
19-11
Zaragoza
3 3
Barcelona
   
19-11
Catgas Energ
9 4
Jumilla
   
19-11
Ribera Navar
3 1
Jaén Paraíso
   
19-11
Palma Futsal
5 0
Inter Movist
   
18-11
Burela Pesca
3 2
Peñíscola
   
18-11
ElPozo Murci
8 2
Magna Gurpea
   
18-11
Levante
2 2
Santiago Fut
   
6ª Jornada
12-11
Peñíscola
6 3
Gran Canaria
   
12-11
Jaén Paraíso
5 2
Burela Pesca
   
12-11
Inter Movist
9 1
Levante
   
11-11
P. Romero Ca
4 1
Jumilla
   
11-11
Barcelona
7 1
Ribera Navar
   
11-11
Santiago Fut
1 6
ElPozo Murci
   
11-11
Palma Futsal
7 4
Catgas Energ
   
11-11
Magna Gurpea
5 2
Zaragoza
   
5ª Jornada
05-11
Gran Canaria
6 3
Jaén Paraíso
   
05-11
Jumilla
1 5
Peñíscola
   
05-11
Ribera Navar
2 2
Magna Gurpea
   
05-11
ElPozo Murci
2 1
Inter Movist
   
04-11
Burela Pesca
1 5
Barcelona
   
04-11
Catgas Energ
3 3
P. Romero Ca
   
04-11
Zaragoza
5 4
Santiago Fut
   
04-11
Levante
3 4
Palma Futsal
   
4ª Jornada
30-10
Barcelona
4 2
Gran Canaria
   
30-10
Palma Futsal
3 3
ElPozo Murci
   
29-10
Peñíscola
5 1
P. Romero Ca
   
29-10
Jaén Paraíso
14 0
Jumilla
   
28-10
Inter Movist
5 2
Zaragoza
   
28-10
Santiago Fut
2 4
Ribera Navar
   
28-10
Magna Gurpea
5 2
Burela Pesca
   
28-10
Levante
2 7
Catgas Energ
   
3ª Jornada
22-10
Gran Canaria
4 4
Magna Gurpea
   
22-10
Jumilla
3 11
Barcelona
   
22-10
Ribera Navar
1 6
Inter Movist
   
22-10
Catgas Energ
4 4
Peñíscola
   
22-10
Zaragoza
1 7
Palma Futsal
   
21-10
P. Romero Ca
0 3
Jaén Paraíso
   
21-10
ElPozo Murci
7 1
Levante
   
21-10
Burela Pesca
6 5
Santiago Fut
   
2ª Jornada
16-10
Santiago Fut
4 3
Gran Canaria
   
15-10
Jaén Paraíso
5 4
Peñíscola
   
15-10
Inter Movist
7 1
Burela Pesca
   
14-10
ElPozo Murci
2 5
Catgas Energ
   
14-10
Barcelona
5 4
P. Romero Ca
   
14-10
Palma Futsal
6 1
Ribera Navar
   
14-10
Magna Gurpea
4 1
Jumilla
   
14-10
Levante
3 3
Zaragoza
   
1ª Jornada
12-10
P. Romero Ca
1 1
Magna Gurpea
   
12-10
Jumilla
1 6
Santiago Fut
   
12-10
Catgas Energ
4 3
Jaén Paraíso
   
12-10
Burela Pesca
3 4
Palma Futsal
   
12-10
Gran Canaria
0 5
Inter Movist
   
11-10
Peñíscola
3 2
Barcelona
   
11-10
Zaragoza
4 4
ElPozo Murci
   
11-10
Ribera Navar
0 1
Levante
   
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS
25ª Jornada
26-03
Palma Futsal
Barcelona
   
25-03
Ribera Navar
Jumilla
   
25-03
ElPozo Murci
Peñíscola
   
24-03
Inter Movist
Magna Gurpea
   
24-03
Burela Pesca
Gran Canaria
   
24-03
Catgas Energ
Santiago Fut
   
24-03
Zaragoza
P. Romero Ca
   
24-03
Levante
Jaén Paraíso
   
26ª Jornada
29-03
Burela Pesca
Catgas Energ
   
29-03
Barcelona
Inter Movist
   
29-03
Gran Canaria
Ribera Navar
   
29-03
Jaén Paraíso
Palma Futsal
   
29-03
Jumilla
Zaragoza
   
29-03
Magna Gurpea
Santiago Fut
   
29-03
P. Romero Ca
ElPozo Murci
   
29-03
Peñíscola
Levante
   
27ª Jornada
01-04
Ribera Navar
Burela Pesca
   
01-04
Catgas Energ
Magna Gurpea
   
01-04
Zaragoza
Gran Canaria
   
01-04
ElPozo Murci
Jumilla
   
01-04
Levante
P. Romero Ca
   
01-04
Inter Movist
Jaén Paraíso
   
01-04
Palma Futsal
Peñíscola
   
01-04
Santiago Fut
Barcelona
   
28ª Jornada
15-04
Ribera Navar
Catgas Energ
   
15-04
Burela Pesca
Zaragoza
   
15-04
Barcelona
Magna Gurpea
   
15-04
Gran Canaria
ElPozo Murci
   
15-04
Jaén Paraíso
Santiago Fut
   
15-04
Jumilla
Levante
   
15-04
P. Romero Ca
Palma Futsal
   
15-04
Peñíscola
Inter Movist
   
29ª Jornada
22-04
Zaragoza
Ribera Navar
   
22-04
ElPozo Murci
Burela Pesca
   
22-04
Barcelona
Catgas Energ
   
22-04
Levante
Gran Canaria
   
22-04
Magna Gurpea
Jaén Paraíso
   
22-04
Inter Movist
P. Romero Ca
   
22-04
Palma Futsal
Jumilla
   
22-04
Santiago Fut
Peñíscola
   
30ª Jornada
29-04
Ribera Navar
ElPozo Murci
   
29-04
Burela Pesca
Levante
   
29-04
Catgas Energ
Zaragoza
   
29-04
Gran Canaria
Palma Futsal
   
29-04
Jaén Paraíso
Barcelona
   
29-04
Jumilla
Inter Movist
   
29-04
P. Romero Ca
Santiago Fut
   
29-04
Peñíscola
Magna Gurpea
   

classificações

Futsal
21. ª jornada
classificação
26-11
Benfica
32
Unidos Pinheirense
25-03
CS São João
-
Rio Ave
25-03
Belenenses
-
Burinhosa
25-03
Leões PS
-
Futsal Azeméis
26-03
Quinta Lombos
-
SC Braga
26-03
Os Vinhais
-
Modicus-Sandim
26-03
AD Fundão
-
Sporting
22. ª jornada
01-04
Sporting
-
Unidos Pinheirense
01-04
Modicus-Sandim
-
AD Fundão
01-04
Futsal Azeméis
-
Os Vinhais
01-04
Rio Ave
-
Leões PS
01-04
SC Braga
-
CS São João
01-04
Burinhosa
-
Quinta Lombos
01-04
Belenenses
-
Benfica
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
Sporting
21
19
2
0
123-31
59
2
Benfica
21
17
3
1
91-32
54
3
Modicus-Sandim
20
13
2
5
90-52
41
4
SC Braga
20
12
5
3
79-50
41
5
Belenenses
20
12
2
6
73-63
38
6
AD Fundão
20
10
1
9
64-72
31
7
Futsal Azeméis
21
5
7
9
64-82
22
8
Unidos Pinheirense
21
7
1
13
65-90
22
9
Quinta Lombos
20
6
2
12
49-82
20
10
Leões PS
20
5
3
12
64-87
18
11
Rio Ave
20
4
5
11
61-80
17
12
Burinhosa
20
5
2
13
58-83
17
13
CS São João
20
4
3
13
53-83
15
14
Os Vinhais
20
3
2
15
52-99
11