DOMINGO, 26-03-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6266

Jornadas

futsal
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
21.ª Jornada
26-03
AD Fundão
Sporting
   
26-03
Os Vinhais
Modicus-Sand
   
26-03
Quinta Lombo
SC Braga
   
25-03
Leões PS
2 2
Futsal Azemé
   
25-03
CS São João
2 3
Rio Ave
   
25-03
Belenenses
1 4
Burinhosa
   
26-11
Benfica
3 2
Unidos Pinhe
   
20.ª Jornada
19-03
Burinhosa
2 4
Benfica
   
19-03
SC Braga
6 2
Belenenses
   
18-03
Sporting
10 3
Os Vinhais
   
18-03
Modicus-Sand
5 2
Leões PS
   
18-03
Futsal Azemé
6 4
CS São João
   
18-03
Rio Ave
3 2
Quinta Lombo
   
18-03
Unidos Pinhe
4 3
AD Fundão
   
19.ª Jornada
12-03
Leões PS
1 7
Sporting
   
12-03
Burinhosa
5 7
SC Braga
   
12-03
Benfica
6 0
AD Fundão
   
11-03
Os Vinhais
2 5
Unidos Pinhe
   
11-03
CS São João
3 6
Modicus-Sand
   
11-03
Quinta Lombo
3 2
Futsal Azemé
   
11-03
Belenenses
6 5
Rio Ave
   
18.ª Jornada
19-02
Sporting
7 2
CS São João
   
19-02
Unidos Pinhe
6 3
Leões PS
   
18-02
SC Braga
3 6
Benfica
   
18-02
Rio Ave
3 3
Burinhosa
   
18-02
Modicus-Sand
7 0
Quinta Lombo
   
18-02
Futsal Azemé
1 3
Belenenses
   
18-02
AD Fundão
4 3
Os Vinhais
   
17.ª Jornada
12-02
Burinhosa
3 2
Futsal Azemé
   
11-02
Benfica
7 0
Os Vinhais
   
11-02
Leões PS
5 6
AD Fundão
   
11-02
Quinta Lombo
1 4
Sporting
   
11-02
Belenenses
3 1
Modicus-Sand
   
11-02
SC Braga
5 3
Rio Ave
   
11-02
CS São João
8 3
Unidos Pinhe
   
16.ª Jornada
22-01
Rio Ave
1 5
Benfica
   
22-01
Unidos Pinhe
3 4
Quinta Lombo
   
21-01
Sporting
5 0
Belenenses
   
21-01
Modicus-Sand
8 4
Burinhosa
   
21-01
Os Vinhais
6 6
Leões PS
   
21-01
Futsal Azemé
3 3
SC Braga
   
21-01
AD Fundão
5 2
CS São João
   
15.ª Jornada
14-01
Quinta Lombo
1 2
AD Fundão
   
14-01
Rio Ave
3 4
Futsal Azemé
   
14-01
CS São João
3 2
Os Vinhais
   
14-01
SC Braga
3 3
Modicus-Sand
   
14-01
Belenenses
6 0
Unidos Pinhe
   
13-01
Benfica
2 1
Leões PS
   
13-01
Burinhosa
0 6
Sporting
   
14.ª Jornada
08-01
Unidos Pinhe
6 2
Burinhosa
   
07-01
Leões PS
7 3
CS São João
   
07-01
Os Vinhais
3 3
Quinta Lombo
   
07-01
Modicus-Sand
4 3
Rio Ave
   
07-01
Futsal Azemé
3 3
Benfica
   
07-01
AD Fundão
3 0
Belenenses
   
06-01
Sporting
5 2
SC Braga
   
13.ª Jornada
31-12
Os Vinhais
2 3
Belenenses
   
30-12
Modicus-Sand
5 1
Futsal Azemé
   
30-12
Unidos Pinhe
2 6
SC Braga
   
30-12
Sporting
5 0
Rio Ave
   
30-12
CS São João
1 2
Benfica
   
29-12
Leões PS
4 2
Quinta Lombo
   
14-12
AD Fundão
6 3
Burinhosa
   
12.ª Jornada
29-04
Benfica
Modicus-Sand
   
18-12
Burinhosa
7 3
Os Vinhais
   
18-12
Quinta Lombo
4 4
CS São João
   
18-12
SC Braga
3 1
AD Fundão
   
18-12
Futsal Azemé
3 4
Sporting
   
17-12
Rio Ave
7 4
Unidos Pinhe
   
17-12
Belenenses
8 1
Leões PS
   
11.ª Jornada
27-12
Unidos Pinhe
3 3
Futsal Azemé
   
11-12
Sporting
6 3
Modicus-Sand
   
10-12
Leões PS
5 4
Burinhosa
   
10-12
Os Vinhais
1 4
SC Braga
   
10-12
Benfica
10 1
Quinta Lombo
   
10-12
AD Fundão
4 2
Rio Ave
   
10-12
CS São João
2 5
Belenenses
   
10.ª Jornada
04-12
Burinhosa
5 2
CS São João
   
04-12
Belenenses
1 4
Quinta Lombo
   
03-12
Rio Ave
4 1
Os Vinhais
   
03-12
Modicus-Sand
8 3
Unidos Pinhe
   
03-12
Futsal Azemé
6 3
AD Fundão
   
03-12
SC Braga
4 0
Leões PS
   
03-12
Sporting
2 2
Benfica
   
9.ª Jornada
01-12
Benfica
1 2
Belenenses
   
01-12
Unidos Pinhe
2 3
Sporting
   
01-12
AD Fundão
2 7
Modicus-Sand
   
01-12
Os Vinhais
3 5
Futsal Azemé
   
01-12
Leões PS
2 2
Rio Ave
   
01-12
CS São João
2 1
SC Braga
   
01-12
Quinta Lombo
2 5
Burinhosa
   
8.ª Jornada
26-03
Unidos Pinhe
1 3
Benfica
   
27-11
Burinhosa
4 7
Belenenses
   
26-11
Rio Ave
3 3
CS São João
   
26-11
Modicus-Sand
5 1
Os Vinhais
   
26-11
Futsal Azemé
8 6
Leões PS
   
26-11
SC Braga
5 3
Quinta Lombo
   
16-11
Sporting
9 1
AD Fundão
   
7.ª Jornada
20-11
Benfica
4 0
Burinhosa
   
19-11
Leões PS
1 2
Modicus-Sand
   
19-11
Os Vinhais
2 10
Sporting
   
19-11
AD Fundão
6 0
Unidos Pinhe
   
19-11
CS São João
2 2
Futsal Azemé
   
19-11
Quinta Lombo
5 3
Rio Ave
   
19-11
Belenenses
3 3
SC Braga
   
6.ª Jornada
13-11
Unidos Pinhe
2 4
Os Vinhais
   
12-11
Sporting
3 1
Leões PS
   
12-11
AD Fundão
1 2
Benfica
   
12-11
Modicus-Sand
8 1
CS São João
   
12-11
Rio Ave
6 3
Belenenses
   
12-11
Futsal Azemé
2 3
Quinta Lombo
   
12-11
SC Braga
2 0
Burinhosa
   
5.ª Jornada
06-11
Burinhosa
5 2
Rio Ave
   
05-11
Leões PS
8 5
Unidos Pinhe
   
05-11
Os Vinhais
5 2
AD Fundão
   
05-11
Belenenses
5 5
Futsal Azemé
   
05-11
CS São João
0 4
Sporting
   
05-11
Quinta Lombo
2 5
Modicus-Sand
   
04-11
Benfica
2 2
SC Braga
   
4.ª Jornada
30-10
Modicus-Sand
2 3
Belenenses
   
30-10
Unidos Pinhe
5 1
CS São João
   
29-10
Os Vinhais
2 7
Benfica
   
29-10
Rio Ave
3 5
SC Braga
   
29-10
Futsal Azemé
2 2
Burinhosa
   
29-10
Sporting
9 3
Quinta Lombo
   
29-10
AD Fundão
4 4
Leões PS
   
3.ª Jornada
23-10
Burinhosa
3 4
Modicus-Sand
   
23-10
Benfica
8 2
Rio Ave
   
22-10
Leões PS
3 6
Os Vinhais
   
22-10
CS São João
3 5
AD Fundão
   
22-10
Quinta Lombo
3 5
Unidos Pinhe
   
22-10
Belenenses
0 7
Sporting
   
22-10
SC Braga
7 1
Futsal Azemé
   
2.ª Jornada
26-10
Sporting
6 0
Burinhosa
   
16-10
Leões PS
2 3
Benfica
   
16-10
Unidos Pinhe
2 6
Belenenses
   
15-10
Os Vinhais
1 6
CS São João
   
15-10
Modicus-Sand
1 4
SC Braga
   
15-10
Futsal Azemé
3 3
Rio Ave
   
15-10
AD Fundão
3 0
Quinta Lombo
   
1.ª Jornada
15-12
SC Braga
4 4
Sporting
   
12-10
Benfica
7 1
Futsal Azemé
   
09-10
Rio Ave
3 3
Modicus-Sand
   
09-10
Burinhosa
1 2
Unidos Pinhe
   
09-10
CS São João
1 2
Leões PS
   
08-10
Quinta Lombo
3 2
Os Vinhais
   
08-10
Belenenses
7 3
AD Fundão
   
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS
22.ª Jornada
01-04
Sporting
Unidos Pinhe
   
01-04
Modicus-Sand
AD Fundão
   
01-04
Futsal Azemé
Os Vinhais
   
01-04
Rio Ave
Leões PS
   
01-04
SC Braga
CS São João
   
01-04
Burinhosa
Quinta Lombo
   
01-04
Belenenses
Benfica
   
23.ª Jornada
15-04
Benfica
Sporting
   
15-04
Unidos Pinhe
Modicus-Sand
   
15-04
AD Fundão
Futsal Azemé
   
15-04
Os Vinhais
Rio Ave
   
15-04
Leões PS
SC Braga
   
15-04
CS São João
Burinhosa
   
15-04
Quinta Lombo
Belenenses
   
24.ª Jornada
22-04
Modicus-Sand
Sporting
   
22-04
Futsal Azemé
Unidos Pinhe
   
22-04
Rio Ave
AD Fundão
   
22-04
SC Braga
Os Vinhais
   
22-04
Burinhosa
Leões PS
   
22-04
Belenenses
CS São João
   
22-04
Quinta Lombo
Benfica
   
25.ª Jornada
29-04
Sporting
7 1
Futsal Azemé
   
29-04
Unidos Pinhe
Rio Ave
   
29-04
AD Fundão
SC Braga
   
29-04
Os Vinhais
Burinhosa
   
29-04
Leões PS
Belenenses
   
29-04
CS São João
Quinta Lombo
   
18-12
Modicus-Sand
3 4
Benfica
   
26.ª Jornada
06-05
Futsal Azemé
Modicus-Sand
   
06-05
Rio Ave
Sporting
   
06-05
SC Braga
Unidos Pinhe
   
06-05
Burinhosa
AD Fundão
   
06-05
Belenenses
Os Vinhais
   
06-05
Quinta Lombo
Leões PS
   
06-05
Benfica
CS São João
   

classificações

Futsal
21. ª jornada
classificação
26-11
Benfica
32
Unidos Pinheirense
25-03
CS São João
23
Rio Ave
25-03
Belenenses
14
Burinhosa
25-03
Leões PS
22
Futsal Azeméis
26-03
Quinta Lombos
-
SC Braga
26-03
Os Vinhais
-
Modicus-Sandim
26-03
AD Fundão
-
Sporting
22. ª jornada
01-04
Sporting
-
Unidos Pinheirense
01-04
Modicus-Sandim
-
AD Fundão
01-04
Futsal Azeméis
-
Os Vinhais
01-04
Rio Ave
-
Leões PS
01-04
SC Braga
-
CS São João
01-04
Burinhosa
-
Quinta Lombos
01-04
Belenenses
-
Benfica
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
Sporting
21
19
2
0
123-31
59
2
Benfica
21
17
3
1
91-32
54
3
Modicus-Sandim
20
13
2
5
90-52
41
4
SC Braga
20
12
5
3
79-50
41
5
Belenenses
21
12
2
7
74-67
38
6
AD Fundão
20
10
1
9
64-72
31
7
Futsal Azeméis
22
5
8
9
66-84
23
8
Unidos Pinheirense
21
7
1
13
65-90
22
9
Rio Ave
21
5
5
11
64-82
20
10
Burinhosa
21
6
2
13
62-84
20
11
Quinta Lombos
20
6
2
12
49-82
20
12
Leões PS
21
5
4
12
66-89
19
13
CS São João
21
4
3
14
55-86
15
14
Os Vinhais
20
3
2
15
52-99
11