DOMINGO, 26-03-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6266

Calendário

Futsal
1ª VOLTA
1.ª Jornada
08-10 
Belenenses
7 3
AD Fundão
   
2.ª Jornada
15-10 
AD Fundão
3 0
Quinta Lombos
   
3.ª Jornada
22-10 
CS São João
3 5
AD Fundão
   
4.ª Jornada
29-10 
AD Fundão
4 4
Leões PS
   
5.ª Jornada
05-11 
Os Vinhais
5 2
AD Fundão
   
6.ª Jornada
12-11 
AD Fundão
1 2
Benfica
   
7.ª Jornada
19-11 
AD Fundão
6 0
Unidos Pinheirense
   
8.ª Jornada
16-11 
Sporting
9 1
AD Fundão
   
9.ª Jornada
01-12 
AD Fundão
2 7
Modicus-Sandim
   
10.ª Jornada
03-12 
Futsal Azeméis
6 3
AD Fundão
   
11.ª Jornada
10-12 
AD Fundão
4 2
Rio Ave
   
12.ª Jornada
18-12 
SC Braga
3 1
AD Fundão
   
13.ª Jornada
14-12 
AD Fundão
6 3
Burinhosa
   
2ª VOLTA
14.ª Jornada
07-01 
AD Fundão
3 0
Belenenses
   
15.ª Jornada
14-01 
Quinta Lombos
1 2
AD Fundão
   
16.ª Jornada
21-01 
AD Fundão
5 2
CS São João
   
17.ª Jornada
11-02 
Leões PS
5 6
AD Fundão
   
18.ª Jornada
18-02 
AD Fundão
4 3
Os Vinhais
   
19.ª Jornada
12-03 
Benfica
6 0
AD Fundão
   
20.ª Jornada
18-03 
Unidos Pinheirense
4 3
AD Fundão
   
21.ª Jornada
26-03 
AD Fundão
Sporting
   
22.ª Jornada
01-04 
Modicus-Sandim
AD Fundão
   
23.ª Jornada
15-04 
AD Fundão
Futsal Azeméis
   
24.ª Jornada
22-04 
Rio Ave
AD Fundão
   
25.ª Jornada
29-04 
AD Fundão
SC Braga
   
26.ª Jornada
06-05 
Burinhosa
AD Fundão
   

classificações

Futsal
21. ª jornada
classificação
26-11
Benfica
32
Unidos Pinheirense
25-03
CS São João
23
Rio Ave
25-03
Belenenses
14
Burinhosa
25-03
Leões PS
22
Futsal Azeméis
26-03
Quinta Lombos
-
SC Braga
26-03
Os Vinhais
-
Modicus-Sandim
26-03
AD Fundão
-
Sporting
22. ª jornada
01-04
Sporting
-
Unidos Pinheirense
01-04
Modicus-Sandim
-
AD Fundão
01-04
Futsal Azeméis
-
Os Vinhais
01-04
Rio Ave
-
Leões PS
01-04
SC Braga
-
CS São João
01-04
Burinhosa
-
Quinta Lombos
01-04
Belenenses
-
Benfica
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
Sporting
21
19
2
0
123-31
59
2
Benfica
21
17
3
1
91-32
54
3
Modicus-Sandim
20
13
2
5
90-52
41
4
SC Braga
20
12
5
3
79-50
41
5
Belenenses
21
12
2
7
74-67
38
6
AD Fundão
20
10
1
9
64-72
31
7
Futsal Azeméis
22
5
8
9
66-84
23
8
Unidos Pinheirense
21
7
1
13
65-90
22
9
Rio Ave
21
5
5
11
64-82
20
10
Burinhosa
21
6
2
13
62-84
20
11
Quinta Lombos
20
6
2
12
49-82
20
12
Leões PS
21
5
4
12
66-89
19
13
CS São João
21
4
3
14
55-86
15
14
Os Vinhais
20
3
2
15
52-99
11