TERÇA-FEIRA, 25-04-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6296

Calendário

Futsal
1ª VOLTA
1.ª Jornada
08-10 
Belenenses
7 3
AD Fundão
   
2.ª Jornada
15-10 
AD Fundão
3 0
Quinta Lombos
   
3.ª Jornada
22-10 
CS São João
3 5
AD Fundão
   
4.ª Jornada
29-10 
AD Fundão
4 4
Leões PS
   
5.ª Jornada
05-11 
Os Vinhais
5 2
AD Fundão
   
6.ª Jornada
12-11 
AD Fundão
1 2
Benfica
   
7.ª Jornada
19-11 
AD Fundão
6 0
Unidos Pinheirense
   
8.ª Jornada
16-11 
Sporting
9 1
AD Fundão
   
9.ª Jornada
01-12 
AD Fundão
2 7
Modicus-Sandim
   
10.ª Jornada
03-12 
Futsal Azeméis
6 3
AD Fundão
   
11.ª Jornada
10-12 
AD Fundão
4 2
Rio Ave
   
12.ª Jornada
18-12 
SC Braga
3 1
AD Fundão
   
13.ª Jornada
14-12 
AD Fundão
6 3
Burinhosa
   
2ª VOLTA
14.ª Jornada
07-01 
AD Fundão
3 0
Belenenses
   
15.ª Jornada
14-01 
Quinta Lombos
1 2
AD Fundão
   
16.ª Jornada
21-01 
AD Fundão
5 2
CS São João
   
17.ª Jornada
11-02 
Leões PS
5 6
AD Fundão
   
18.ª Jornada
18-02 
AD Fundão
4 3
Os Vinhais
   
19.ª Jornada
12-03 
Benfica
6 0
AD Fundão
   
20.ª Jornada
18-03 
Unidos Pinheirense
4 3
AD Fundão
   
21.ª Jornada
26-03 
AD Fundão
1 4
Sporting
   
22.ª Jornada
01-04 
Modicus-Sandim
5 5
AD Fundão
   
23.ª Jornada
15-04 
AD Fundão
3 2
Futsal Azeméis
   
24.ª Jornada
22-04 
Rio Ave
6 2
AD Fundão
   
25.ª Jornada
29-04 
AD Fundão
SC Braga
   
26.ª Jornada
06-05 
Burinhosa
AD Fundão
   

classificações

Futsal
24. ª jornada
classificação
21-04
Quinta Lombos
23
Benfica
22-04
Belenenses
43
CS São João
22-04
Modicus-Sandim
03
Sporting
22-04
Futsal Azeméis
42
Unidos Pinheirense
22-04
Rio Ave
62
AD Fundão
23-04
SC Braga
41
Os Vinhais
23-04
Burinhosa
62
Leões PS
25. ª jornada
18-12
Modicus-Sandim
16:00
Benfica
29-04
Sporting
-
Futsal Azeméis
29-04
Unidos Pinheirense
-
Rio Ave
29-04
AD Fundão
-
SC Braga
29-04
Os Vinhais
-
Burinhosa
29-04
Leões PS
-
Belenenses
29-04
CS São João
-
Quinta Lombos
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
Sporting
25
22
3
0
141-34
69
2
Benfica
24
18
5
1
97-37
59
3
SC Braga
24
15
6
3
96-58
51
4
Modicus-Sandim
24
14
4
6
106-69
46
5
Belenenses
24
14
3
7
83-73
45
6
AD Fundão
24
11
2
11
75-89
35
7
Futsal Azeméis
25
7
8
10
76-92
29
8
Rio Ave
24
7
6
11
81-90
27
9
Burinhosa
24
8
2
14
77-95
26
10
Unidos Pinheirense
24
7
2
15
71-107
23
11
Leões PS
24
5
5
14
73-104
20
12
Quinta Lombos
24
6
2
16
56-98
20
13
CS São João
24
5
4
15
68-96
19
14
Os Vinhais
24
3
2
19
65-123
11