QUINTA-FEIRA, 20-07-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6382

DISTRITAIS

classificação - AF Santarém - 2016/2017
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1Coruchense
11
1
1
24-7
9
2
2
23-8
26
20
3
3
47-15
63
2Riachense
6
6
1
26-12
9
3
1
29-13
26
15
9
2
55-25
54
3U. Tomar
8
3
2
23-8
5
3
5
17-21
26
13
6
7
40-29
45
4Amiense
9
2
2
28-15
4
3
6
11-16
26
13
5
8
39-31
44
5Samora Correia
9
2
2
29-11
4
3
6
12-19
26
13
5
8
41-30
44
6Fazendense
9
2
2
23-13
3
4
6
15-18
26
12
6
8
38-31
42
7Torres Novas
5
4
4
19-13
5
4
4
11-12
26
10
8
8
30-25
38
8Mação
8
2
3
24-14
2
5
6
11-17
26
10
7
9
35-31
37
9U. Almeirim
8
2
3
20-12
2
4
7
11-15
26
10
6
10
31-27
36
10Emp. Comércio
4
4
5
15-20
3
1
9
12-22
26
7
5
14
27-42
26
11Cartaxo
5
2
6
19-20
2
2
9
13-26
26
7
4
15
32-46
25
12Ouriense
4
4
5
14-15
3
0
10
13-34
26
7
4
15
27-49
25
13Pego
4
2
7
12-15
2
2
9
12-28
26
6
4
16
24-43
22
14Benavente
0
1
12
9-26
2
1
10
11-36
26
2
2
22
20-62
8
Jornadas - AF Santarém - 2016/2017
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
26.ª Jornada
23-04
U. Almeirim
1 3
Riachense
23-04
Torres Novas
6 0
Benavente
23-04
Samora Correia
0 1
Coruchense
23-04
Emp. Comércio
0 2
Cartaxo
23-04
Amiense
3 1
Pego
23-04
Ouriense
2 1
Mação
23-04
U. Tomar
3 3
Fazendense
25.ª Jornada
09-04
Riachense
0 0
U. Tomar
09-04
Benavente
0 2
U. Almeirim
09-04
Coruchense
1 0
Torres Novas
09-04
Cartaxo
3 1
Samora Correia
09-04
Pego
1 0
Emp. Comércio
09-04
Mação
3 0
Amiense
09-04
Fazendense
2 1
Ouriense
24.ª Jornada
02-04
Riachense
3 2
Benavente
02-04
U. Almeirim
0 1
Coruchense
02-04
Torres Novas
2 2
Cartaxo
02-04
Samora Correia
4 1
Pego
02-04
Emp. Comércio
1 1
Mação
02-04
Amiense
3 1
Fazendense
02-04
Ouriense
1 3
U. Tomar
23.ª Jornada
19-03
U. Tomar
6 0
Benavente
19-03
Coruchense
0 0
Riachense
19-03
Cartaxo
3 1
U. Almeirim
19-03
Pego
1 2
Torres Novas
19-03
Mação
1 2
Samora Correia
19-03
Fazendense
1 0
Emp. Comércio
19-03
Ouriense
2 0
Amiense
22.ª Jornada
12-03
Benavente
2 3
Coruchense
12-03
Riachense
3 0
Cartaxo
12-03
U. Almeirim
1 0
Pego
12-03
Torres Novas
1 1
Mação
12-03
Samora Correia
2 0
Fazendense
12-03
Emp. Comércio
4 0
Ouriense
12-03
Amiense
3 4
U. Tomar
21.ª Jornada
05-03
U. Tomar
1 0
Coruchense
05-03
Cartaxo
1 2
Benavente
05-03
Pego
1 3
Riachense
05-03
Mação
0 0
U. Almeirim
05-03
Fazendense
0 0
Torres Novas
05-03
Ouriense
2 0
Samora Correia
05-03
Amiense
1 0
Emp. Comércio
20.ª Jornada
26-02
Coruchense
5 2
Cartaxo
26-02
Benavente
1 3
Pego
26-02
Riachense
1 1
Mação
26-02
U. Almeirim
0 2
Fazendense
26-02
Torres Novas
3 1
Ouriense
26-02
Samora Correia
2 0
Amiense
26-02
Emp. Comércio
2 0
U. Tomar
19.ª Jornada
19-02
U. Tomar
1 0
Cartaxo
19-02
Pego
0 1
Coruchense
19-02
Mação
3 0
Benavente
19-02
Fazendense
2 1
Riachense
19-02
Ouriense
0 4
U. Almeirim
19-02
Amiense
1 0
Torres Novas
19-02
Emp. Comércio
1 1
Samora Correia
18.ª Jornada
12-02
Cartaxo
1 1
Pego
12-02
Coruchense
2 1
Mação
12-02
Benavente
0 1
Fazendense
12-02
Riachense
6 1
Ouriense
12-02
U. Almeirim
1 1
Amiense
12-02
Torres Novas
0 1
Emp. Comércio
12-02
Samora Correia
3 1
U. Tomar
17.ª Jornada
29-01
U. Tomar
4 1
Pego
29-01
Mação
2 1
Cartaxo
29-01
Fazendense
1 3
Coruchense
29-01
Ouriense
1 1
Benavente
29-01
Amiense
1 1
Riachense
29-01
Emp. Comércio
0 0
U. Almeirim
29-01
Samora Correia
0 1
Torres Novas
16.ª Jornada
15-01
Pego
0 1
Mação
15-01
Cartaxo
2 1
Fazendense
15-01
Coruchense
2 0
Ouriense
15-01
Benavente
0 1
Amiense
15-01
Riachense
1 1
Emp. Comércio
15-01
U. Almeirim
2 1
Samora Correia
15-01
Torres Novas
0 0
U. Tomar
15.ª Jornada
08-01
U. Tomar
1 0
Mação
08-01
Fazendense
1 0
Pego
08-01
Ouriense
0 0
Cartaxo
08-01
Amiense
1 3
Coruchense
08-01
Emp. Comércio
2 1
Benavente
08-01
Samora Correia
3 3
Riachense
08-01
Torres Novas
1 0
U. Almeirim
14.ª Jornada
18-12
Mação
1 1
Fazendense
18-12
Pego
0 1
Ouriense
18-12
Cartaxo
0 2
Amiense
18-12
Coruchense
3 1
Emp. Comércio
18-12
Benavente
1 2
Samora Correia
18-12
Riachense
1 1
Torres Novas
18-12
U. Almeirim
3 1
U. Tomar
13.ª Jornada
11-12
Riachense
2 0
U. Almeirim
11-12
Benavente
0 1
Torres Novas
11-12
Coruchense
1 0
Samora Correia
11-12
Cartaxo
0 3
Emp. Comércio
11-12
Pego
1 1
Amiense
11-12
Mação
4 1
Ouriense
11-12
Fazendense
2 3
U. Tomar
12.ª Jornada
04-12
U. Tomar
1 2
Riachense
04-12
U. Almeirim
3 1
Benavente
04-12
Torres Novas
0 0
Coruchense
04-12
Samora Correia
3 0
Cartaxo
04-12
Emp. Comércio
0 0
Pego
04-12
Amiense
2 2
Mação
04-12
Ouriense
1 1
Fazendense
11.ª Jornada
27-11
Benavente
0 3
Riachense
27-11
Coruchense
2 1
U. Almeirim
27-11
Cartaxo
2 3
Torres Novas
27-11
Pego
0 0
Samora Correia
27-11
Mação
3 2
Emp. Comércio
27-11
Fazendense
2 1
Amiense
27-11
U. Tomar
0 2
Ouriense
10.ª Jornada
20-11
Benavente
1 1
U. Tomar
20-11
Riachense
1 1
Coruchense
20-11
U. Almeirim
2 1
Cartaxo
20-11
Torres Novas
3 2
Pego
20-11
Samora Correia
4 2
Mação
20-11
Emp. Comércio
1 3
Fazendense
20-11
Amiense
3 2
Ouriense
9.ª Jornada
06-11
Coruchense
1 0
Benavente
06-11
Cartaxo
3 5
Riachense
06-11
Pego
1 0
U. Almeirim
06-11
Mação
0 2
Torres Novas
06-11
Fazendense
3 1
Samora Correia
06-11
Ouriense
4 0
Emp. Comércio
06-11
U. Tomar
0 0
Amiense
8.ª Jornada
30-10
Coruchense
1 2
U. Tomar
30-10
Benavente
1 2
Cartaxo
30-10
Riachense
4 1
Pego
30-10
U. Almeirim
1 0
Mação
30-10
Torres Novas
1 0
Fazendense
30-10
Samora Correia
2 0
Ouriense
30-10
Emp. Comércio
0 3
Amiense
7.ª Jornada
23-10
Cartaxo
0 1
Coruchense
23-10
Pego
2 3
Benavente
23-10
Mação
0 3
Riachense
23-10
Fazendense
1 1
U. Almeirim
23-10
Ouriense
0 0
Torres Novas
23-10
Amiense
3 0
Samora Correia
23-10
U. Tomar
2 0
Emp. Comércio
6.ª Jornada
16-10
Cartaxo
3 0
U. Tomar
16-10
Coruchense
2 0
Pego
16-10
Benavente
0 1
Mação
16-10
Riachense
2 2
Fazendense
16-10
U. Almeirim
4 0
Ouriense
16-10
Torres Novas
1 2
Amiense
16-10
Samora Correia
4 1
Emp. Comércio
5.ª Jornada
09-10
Pego
4 2
Cartaxo
09-10
Mação
2 1
Coruchense
09-10
Fazendense
4 1
Benavente
09-10
Ouriense
0 1
Riachense
09-10
Amiense
3 1
U. Almeirim
09-10
Emp. Comércio
3 1
Torres Novas
09-10
U. Tomar
0 0
Samora Correia
4.ª Jornada
02-10
Pego
0 1
U. Tomar
02-10
Cartaxo
0 0
Mação
02-10
Coruchense
1 0
Fazendense
02-10
Benavente
3 4
Ouriense
02-10
Riachense
1 0
Amiense
02-10
U. Almeirim
2 1
Emp. Comércio
02-10
Torres Novas
1 2
Samora Correia
3.ª Jornada
25-09
Mação
3 0
Pego
25-09
Fazendense
2 1
Cartaxo
25-09
Ouriense
0 2
Coruchense
25-09
Amiense
3 0
Benavente
25-09
Emp. Comércio
1 2
Riachense
25-09
Samora Correia
1 1
U. Almeirim
25-09
U. Tomar
3 0
Torres Novas
2.ª Jornada
18-09
Mação
2 1
U. Tomar
18-09
Pego
1 0
Fazendense
18-09
Cartaxo
1 0
Ouriense
18-09
Coruchense
3 0
Amiense
18-09
Benavente
0 2
Emp. Comércio
18-09
Riachense
1 2
Samora Correia
18-09
U. Almeirim
0 0
Torres Novas
1.ª Jornada
11-09
Fazendense
2 0
Mação
11-09
Ouriense
1 2
Pego
11-09
Amiense
1 0
Cartaxo
11-09
Emp. Comércio
0 6
Coruchense
11-09
Samora Correia
1 0
Benavente
11-09
Torres Novas
0 2
Riachense
11-09
U. Tomar
1 0
U. Almeirim
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS

destaques