SEXTA-FEIRA, 26-05-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6327

DISTRITAIS

classificação - AF Porto - 2016/2017
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1Canelas 2010
12
0
1
35-5
12
1
0
34-3
26
24
1
1
69-8
73
2Rio Tinto
10
0
3
17-11
5
3
5
13-15
26
15
3
8
30-26
48
3Maia Lidador
11
0
2
31-10
2
5
6
12-20
26
13
5
8
43-30
44
4Valadares Gaia
10
2
1
25-11
3
3
7
8-14
26
13
5
8
33-25
44
5Ol. Douro
8
3
2
24-13
3
3
7
17-21
26
11
6
9
41-34
39
6Leça FC
5
6
2
16-13
5
3
5
16-24
26
10
9
7
32-37
39
7Varzim B
9
1
3
30-20
3
2
8
8-24
26
12
3
11
38-44
39
8Lavrense
6
3
4
23-17
3
2
8
15-29
26
9
5
12
38-46
32
9Grijó
4
5
4
14-14
4
2
7
17-23
26
8
7
11
31-37
31
10Pedrouços
4
4
5
17-17
4
2
7
17-21
26
8
6
12
34-38
30
11Padroense
4
5
4
17-15
2
4
7
13-19
26
6
9
11
30-34
27
12Candal
5
2
6
14-14
2
4
7
12-24
26
7
6
13
26-38
27
13Gondim-Maia
2
3
8
11-25
2
3
8
9-20
26
4
6
16
20-45
18
14Serzedo
3
5
5
9-14
0
2
11
8-26
26
3
7
16
17-40
16
Jornadas - AF Porto - 2016/2017
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
26.ª Jornada
05-03
Ol. Douro
3 2
Gondim-Maia
05-03
Varzim B
1 5
Canelas 2010
05-03
Leça FC
1 1
Serzedo
05-03
Lavrense
0 0
Maia Lidador
05-03
Pedrouços
2 2
Padroense
05-03
Rio Tinto
1 2
Grijó
05-03
Valadares Gaia
2 1
Candal
25.ª Jornada
26-02
Gondim-Maia
0 2
Valadares Gaia
26-02
Canelas 2010
2 0
Ol. Douro
26-02
Serzedo
0 1
Varzim B
26-02
Maia Lidador
3 0
Leça FC
26-02
Padroense
4 0
Lavrense
26-02
Grijó
2 2
Pedrouços
26-02
Candal
2 1
Rio Tinto
24.ª Jornada
19-02
Gondim-Maia
0 3
Canelas 2010
19-02
Ol. Douro
5 1
Serzedo
19-02
Varzim B
5 2
Maia Lidador
19-02
Leça FC
1 0
Padroense
19-02
Lavrense
1 4
Grijó
19-02
Pedrouços
1 2
Candal
19-02
Rio Tinto
2 1
Valadares Gaia
23.ª Jornada
12-02
Valadares Gaia
0 3
Canelas 2010
12-02
Serzedo
0 0
Gondim-Maia
12-02
Maia Lidador
1 0
Ol. Douro
12-02
Padroense
1 1
Varzim B
12-02
Grijó
0 1
Leça FC
12-02
Candal
0 1
Lavrense
12-02
Rio Tinto
0 3
Pedrouços
22.ª Jornada
05-02
Canelas 2010
3 0
Serzedo
05-02
Gondim-Maia
1 1
Maia Lidador
05-02
Ol. Douro
1 1
Padroense
05-02
Varzim B
3 1
Grijó
05-02
Leça FC
2 0
Candal
05-02
Lavrense
2 2
Rio Tinto
05-02
Pedrouços
0 0
Valadares Gaia
21.ª Jornada
29-01
Valadares Gaia
2 2
Serzedo
29-01
Maia Lidador
0 3
Canelas 2010
29-01
Padroense
0 2
Gondim-Maia
29-01
Grijó
0 2
Ol. Douro
29-01
Candal
2 1
Varzim B
29-01
Rio Tinto
3 0
Leça FC
29-01
Pedrouços
3 1
Lavrense
20.ª Jornada
22-01
Serzedo
1 0
Maia Lidador
22-01
Canelas 2010
3 0
Padroense
22-01
Gondim-Maia
2 4
Grijó
22-01
Ol. Douro
2 2
Candal
22-01
Varzim B
1 0
Rio Tinto
22-01
Leça FC
2 1
Pedrouços
22-01
Lavrense
2 1
Valadares Gaia
19.ª Jornada
15-01
Valadares Gaia
1 0
Maia Lidador
15-01
Padroense
1 0
Serzedo
15-01
Grijó
0 3
Canelas 2010
15-01
Candal
3 1
Gondim-Maia
15-01
Rio Tinto
2 1
Ol. Douro
15-01
Pedrouços
0 0
Varzim B
15-01
Lavrense
5 1
Leça FC
18.ª Jornada
08-01
Maia Lidador
4 2
Padroense
08-01
Serzedo
1 0
Grijó
08-01
Canelas 2010
0 2
Candal
08-01
Gondim-Maia
0 1
Rio Tinto
08-01
Ol. Douro
1 0
Pedrouços
08-01
Varzim B
2 2
Lavrense
08-01
Leça FC
0 0
Valadares Gaia
17.ª Jornada
18-12
Valadares Gaia
3 2
Padroense
18-12
Grijó
1 1
Maia Lidador
18-12
Candal
2 1
Serzedo
18-12
Rio Tinto
0 3
Canelas 2010
18-12
Pedrouços
0 2
Gondim-Maia
18-12
Lavrense
2 0
Ol. Douro
18-12
Leça FC
2 1
Varzim B
16.ª Jornada
11-12
Padroense
2 2
Grijó
11-12
Maia Lidador
4 0
Candal
11-12
Serzedo
0 0
Rio Tinto
11-12
Canelas 2010
3 0
Pedrouços
11-12
Gondim-Maia
3 5
Lavrense
11-12
Ol. Douro
0 3
Leça FC
11-12
Varzim B
0 1
Valadares Gaia
15.ª Jornada
04-12
Valadares Gaia
3 0
Grijó
04-12
Candal
0 2
Padroense
04-12
Rio Tinto
1 0
Maia Lidador
04-12
Pedrouços
2 1
Serzedo
04-12
Lavrense
0 3
Canelas 2010
04-12
Leça FC
1 0
Gondim-Maia
04-12
Varzim B
5 2
Ol. Douro
14.ª Jornada
01-12
Grijó
1 1
Candal
01-12
Padroense
0 1
Rio Tinto
01-12
Maia Lidador
2 1
Pedrouços
01-12
Serzedo
1 2
Lavrense
01-12
Canelas 2010
3 0
Leça FC
01-12
Gondim-Maia
0 1
Varzim B
01-12
Ol. Douro
1 0
Valadares Gaia
13.ª Jornada
27-11
Gondim-Maia
0 3
Ol. Douro
27-11
Canelas 2010
3 0
Varzim B
27-11
Serzedo
1 2
Leça FC
27-11
Maia Lidador
3 1
Lavrense
27-11
Padroense
2 2
Pedrouços
27-11
Grijó
0 2
Rio Tinto
27-11
Candal
0 1
Valadares Gaia
12.ª Jornada
20-11
Valadares Gaia
1 0
Gondim-Maia
20-11
Ol. Douro
0 3
Canelas 2010
20-11
Varzim B
2 1
Serzedo
20-11
Leça FC
2 2
Maia Lidador
20-11
Lavrense
2 1
Padroense
20-11
Pedrouços
1 0
Grijó
20-11
Rio Tinto
1 0
Candal
11.ª Jornada
13-11
Canelas 2010
3 0
Gondim-Maia
13-11
Serzedo
2 1
Ol. Douro
13-11
Maia Lidador
4 0
Varzim B
13-11
Padroense
2 2
Leça FC
13-11
Grijó
2 0
Lavrense
13-11
Candal
0 1
Pedrouços
13-11
Valadares Gaia
2 1
Rio Tinto
10.ª Jornada
06-11
Canelas 2010
3 0
Valadares Gaia
06-11
Gondim-Maia
1 0
Serzedo
06-11
Ol. Douro
1 1
Maia Lidador
06-11
Varzim B
1 0
Padroense
06-11
Leça FC
0 2
Grijó
06-11
Lavrense
4 0
Candal
06-11
Pedrouços
1 2
Rio Tinto
9.ª Jornada
01-11
Serzedo
0 3
Canelas 2010
01-11
Maia Lidador
2 0
Gondim-Maia
01-11
Padroense
1 3
Ol. Douro
01-11
Grijó
4 0
Varzim B
01-11
Candal
0 1
Leça FC
01-11
Rio Tinto
2 0
Lavrense
01-11
Valadares Gaia
3 0
Pedrouços
8.ª Jornada
29-10
Serzedo
1 1
Valadares Gaia
29-10
Canelas 2010
3 0
Maia Lidador
29-10
Gondim-Maia
0 2
Padroense
29-10
Ol. Douro
4 0
Grijó
29-10
Varzim B
2 1
Candal
29-10
Leça FC
1 1
Rio Tinto
29-10
Lavrense
2 3
Pedrouços
7.ª Jornada
23-10
Maia Lidador
3 1
Serzedo
23-10
Padroense
0 0
Canelas 2010
23-10
Grijó
1 1
Gondim-Maia
23-10
Candal
1 1
Ol. Douro
23-10
Rio Tinto
2 1
Varzim B
23-10
Pedrouços
3 0
Leça FC
23-10
Valadares Gaia
1 0
Lavrense
6.ª Jornada
16-10
Maia Lidador
3 1
Valadares Gaia
16-10
Serzedo
0 0
Padroense
16-10
Canelas 2010
2 1
Grijó
16-10
Gondim-Maia
2 2
Candal
16-10
Ol. Douro
2 0
Rio Tinto
16-10
Varzim B
2 1
Pedrouços
16-10
Leça FC
2 2
Lavrense
5.ª Jornada
09-10
Padroense
1 2
Maia Lidador
09-10
Grijó
1 0
Serzedo
09-10
Candal
0 1
Canelas 2010
09-10
Rio Tinto
1 0
Gondim-Maia
09-10
Pedrouços
3 3
Ol. Douro
09-10
Lavrense
0 1
Varzim B
09-10
Valadares Gaia
1 1
Leça FC
4.ª Jornada
05-10
Padroense
1 0
Valadares Gaia
05-10
Maia Lidador
2 0
Grijó
05-10
Serzedo
1 1
Candal
05-10
Canelas 2010
4 1
Rio Tinto
05-10
Gondim-Maia
1 0
Pedrouços
05-10
Ol. Douro
3 0
Lavrense
05-10
Varzim B
2 4
Leça FC
3.ª Jornada
02-10
Grijó
1 1
Padroense
02-10
Candal
3 1
Maia Lidador
02-10
Rio Tinto
1 0
Serzedo
02-10
Pedrouços
1 2
Canelas 2010
02-10
Lavrense
1 1
Gondim-Maia
02-10
Leça FC
1 1
Ol. Douro
02-10
Valadares Gaia
5 1
Varzim B
2.ª Jornada
25-09
Padroense
2 0
Candal
25-09
Maia Lidador
0 1
Rio Tinto
25-09
Serzedo
1 3
Pedrouços
25-09
Canelas 2010
3 1
Lavrense
25-09
Gondim-Maia
1 1
Leça FC
25-09
Ol. Douro
1 0
Varzim B
29-09
Grijó
1 0
Valadares Gaia
1.ª Jornada
18-09
Candal
1 1
Grijó
18-09
Rio Tinto
1 0
Padroense
18-09
Pedrouços
0 2
Maia Lidador
18-09
Lavrense
2 0
Serzedo
18-09
Leça FC
1 2
Canelas 2010
18-09
Varzim B
4 0
Gondim-Maia
18-09
Valadares Gaia
1 0
Ol. Douro
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS

destaques