SEXTA-FEIRA, 26-05-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6327

DISTRITAIS

classificação - AF Guarda - 2016/2017
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1Fornos Algodres
8
3
1
31-10
8
3
1
25-8
24
16
6
2
56-18
54
2Sabugal
9
2
1
27-8
6
5
1
16-6
24
15
7
2
43-14
52
3Aguiar Beira
9
2
1
34-8
5
5
2
19-18
24
14
7
3
53-26
49
4SC Mêda
7
4
1
26-8
6
3
3
17-14
24
13
7
4
43-22
46
5Trancoso
6
3
3
14-7
4
3
5
17-13
24
10
6
8
31-20
36
6S. Romão
6
4
2
23-16
3
2
7
14-19
24
9
6
9
37-35
33
7Vilanovenses
4
6
2
18-15
3
4
5
18-23
24
7
10
7
36-38
31
8Figueirense
3
2
7
16-19
3
5
4
15-14
24
6
7
11
31-33
25
9Soito
5
1
6
16-17
1
4
7
10-27
24
6
5
13
26-44
23
10Manteigas
3
5
4
12-15
2
2
8
8-27
24
5
7
12
20-42
22
11Est. Almeida
4
3
5
13-23
2
1
9
13-32
24
6
4
14
26-55
22
12Vila Cortez
3
2
7
17-25
2
1
9
13-31
24
5
3
16
30-56
18
13Vilar Formoso
3
3
6
12-19
1
2
9
5-27
24
4
5
15
17-46
17
14Pinhelenses
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
Jornadas - AF Guarda - 2016/2017
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
26.ª Jornada
07-05
F. Algodres
0 3
S. Romão
07-05
Est. Almeida
1 1
SC Mêda
07-05
Soito
0 1
Sabugal
07-05
Vilanovenses
3 2
Trancoso
07-05
Vila Cortez
1 1
Vilar Formoso
07-05
Aguiar Beira
5 1
Manteigas
25.ª Jornada
30-04
S. Romão
2 2
Aguiar Beira
30-04
SC Mêda
0 2
F. Algodres
30-04
Figueirense
3 3
Est. Almeida
30-04
Trancoso
2 1
Soito
30-04
Vilar Formoso
1 0
Vilanovenses
30-04
Manteigas
2 2
Vila Cortez
24.ª Jornada
23-04
S. Romão
1 2
SC Mêda
23-04
F. Algodres
2 1
Figueirense
23-04
Est. Almeida
0 3
Sabugal
23-04
Soito
0 0
Vilar Formoso
23-04
Vilanovenses
1 1
Manteigas
23-04
Vila Cortez
2 3
Aguiar Beira
23.ª Jornada
09-04
Aguiar Beira
0 2
SC Mêda
09-04
Figueirense
1 1
S. Romão
09-04
Sabugal
0 3
F. Algodres
09-04
Trancoso
2 0
Est. Almeida
09-04
Manteigas
2 0
Soito
09-04
Vila Cortez
3 2
Vilanovenses
22.ª Jornada
26-03
SC Mêda
0 0
Figueirense
26-03
S. Romão
3 3
Sabugal
26-03
F. Algodres
2 1
Trancoso
26-03
Est. Almeida
1 0
Vilar Formoso
26-03
Soito
1 0
Vila Cortez
26-03
Vilanovenses
1 1
Aguiar Beira
21.ª Jornada
19-03
Aguiar Beira
1 1
Figueirense
19-03
Sabugal
4 0
SC Mêda
19-03
Trancoso
1 0
S. Romão
19-03
Vilar Formoso
0 3
F. Algodres
19-03
Manteigas
0 1
Est. Almeida
19-03
Vilanovenses
1 1
Soito
20.ª Jornada
12-03
Figueirense
0 2
Sabugal
12-03
SC Mêda
0 0
Trancoso
12-03
S. Romão
2 0
Vilar Formoso
12-03
F. Algodres
4 0
Manteigas
12-03
Est. Almeida
2 1
Vila Cortez
12-03
Soito
1 2
Aguiar Beira
19.ª Jornada
26-02
Aguiar Beira
1 0
Sabugal
26-02
Trancoso
0 0
Figueirense
26-02
Vilar Formoso
1 0
SC Mêda
26-02
Manteigas
2 1
S. Romão
26-02
Vila Cortez
1 1
F. Algodres
26-02
Vilanovenses
2 0
Est. Almeida
18.ª Jornada
19-02
Sabugal
2 0
Trancoso
19-02
Figueirense
1 0
Vilar Formoso
19-02
SC Mêda
6 0
Manteigas
19-02
S. Romão
3 2
Vila Cortez
19-02
F. Algodres
1 1
Vilanovenses
19-02
Est. Almeida
3 4
Soito
17.ª Jornada
12-02
Aguiar Beira
2 0
Trancoso
12-02
Vilar Formoso
0 1
Sabugal
12-02
Vila Cortez
0 2
SC Mêda
12-02
Vilanovenses
1 1
S. Romão
12-02
Soito
4 1
F. Algodres
15-04
Manteigas
2 2
Figueirense
16.ª Jornada
29-01
Trancoso
1 2
Vilar Formoso
29-01
Sabugal
2 1
Manteigas
29-01
Figueirense
1 4
Vila Cortez
29-01
SC Mêda
3 3
Vilanovenses
29-01
S. Romão
1 1
Soito
29-01
Est. Almeida
2 3
Aguiar Beira
15.ª Jornada
22-01
Aguiar Beira
5 1
Vilar Formoso
22-01
Manteigas
1 1
Trancoso
22-01
Vila Cortez
0 3
Sabugal
22-01
Vilanovenses
1 2
Figueirense
22-01
Soito
0 3
SC Mêda
22-01
Est. Almeida
0 5
F. Algodres
14.ª Jornada
15-01
Vilar Formoso
0 1
Manteigas
15-01
Trancoso
1 0
Vila Cortez
15-01
Sabugal
5 1
Vilanovenses
15-01
Figueirense
4 0
Soito
15-01
S. Romão
3 1
Est. Almeida
15-01
F. Algodres
1 1
Aguiar Beira
13.ª Jornada
08-01
S. Romão
0 1
F. Algodres
08-01
SC Mêda
4 0
Est. Almeida
08-01
Sabugal
0 0
Soito
08-01
Trancoso
3 0
Vilanovenses
08-01
Vilar Formoso
1 2
Vila Cortez
08-01
Manteigas
0 2
Aguiar Beira
12.ª Jornada
18-12
Aguiar Beira
3 0
S. Romão
18-12
F. Algodres
2 0
SC Mêda
18-12
Est. Almeida
0 4
Figueirense
18-12
Soito
0 3
Trancoso
18-12
Vilanovenses
3 0
Vilar Formoso
18-12
Vila Cortez
0 1
Manteigas
11.ª Jornada
11-12
SC Mêda
2 1
S. Romão
11-12
Figueirense
1 2
F. Algodres
11-12
Sabugal
1 0
Est. Almeida
11-12
Vilar Formoso
2 2
Soito
11-12
Manteigas
0 3
Vilanovenses
11-12
Aguiar Beira
6 0
Vila Cortez
10.ª Jornada
04-12
SC Mêda
2 0
Aguiar Beira
04-12
S. Romão
2 1
Figueirense
04-12
F. Algodres
1 1
Sabugal
04-12
Est. Almeida
0 0
Trancoso
04-12
Soito
2 1
Manteigas
04-12
Vilanovenses
1 0
Vila Cortez
9.ª Jornada
27-11
Figueirense
0 1
SC Mêda
27-11
Sabugal
2 0
S. Romão
27-11
Trancoso
0 2
F. Algodres
27-11
Vilar Formoso
3 4
Est. Almeida
27-11
Vila Cortez
2 1
Soito
27-11
Aguiar Beira
2 1
Vilanovenses
8.ª Jornada
20-11
Figueirense
1 2
Aguiar Beira
20-11
SC Mêda
0 0
Sabugal
20-11
S. Romão
2 1
Trancoso
20-11
F. Algodres
9 1
Vilar Formoso
20-11
Est. Almeida
2 1
Manteigas
20-11
Soito
2 3
Vilanovenses
7.ª Jornada
06-11
Sabugal
3 1
Figueirense
06-11
Trancoso
0 1
SC Mêda
06-11
Vilar Formoso
2 1
S. Romão
06-11
Manteigas
0 0
F. Algodres
06-11
Vila Cortez
5 2
Est. Almeida
06-11
Aguiar Beira
4 0
Soito
6.ª Jornada
30-10
Sabugal
2 2
Aguiar Beira
30-10
Figueirense
1 2
Trancoso
30-10
SC Mêda
2 0
Vilar Formoso
30-10
S. Romão
2 0
Manteigas
30-10
F. Algodres
3 0
Vila Cortez
30-10
Est. Almeida
0 0
Vilanovenses
5.ª Jornada
23-10
Trancoso
0 0
Sabugal
23-10
Vilar Formoso
1 1
Figueirense
23-10
Manteigas
2 2
SC Mêda
23-10
Vila Cortez
2 3
S. Romão
23-10
Vilanovenses
0 3
F. Algodres
23-10
Soito
4 1
Est. Almeida
4.ª Jornada
16-10
Trancoso
3 0
Aguiar Beira
16-10
Sabugal
1 0
Vilar Formoso
16-10
Figueirense
2 0
Manteigas
16-10
SC Mêda
5 2
Vila Cortez
16-10
S. Romão
2 2
Vilanovenses
16-10
F. Algodres
4 0
Soito
3.ª Jornada
09-10
Vilar Formoso
0 3
Trancoso
09-10
Manteigas
0 1
Sabugal
09-10
Vila Cortez
1 2
Figueirense
09-10
Vilanovenses
3 3
SC Mêda
09-10
Soito
1 2
S. Romão
09-10
Aguiar Beira
3 0
Est. Almeida
2.ª Jornada
02-10
Vilar Formoso
1 1
Aguiar Beira
02-10
Trancoso
1 1
Manteigas
02-10
Sabugal
5 0
Vila Cortez
02-10
Figueirense
1 2
Vilanovenses
02-10
SC Mêda
2 0
Soito
02-10
F. Algodres
2 1
Est. Almeida
1.ª Jornada
25-09
Manteigas
1 0
Vilar Formoso
25-09
Vila Cortez
0 4
Trancoso
25-09
Vilanovenses
1 1
Sabugal
25-09
Soito
1 0
Figueirense
25-09
Est. Almeida
2 1
S. Romão
25-09
Aguiar Beira
2 2
F. Algodres
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS

destaques