QUINTA-FEIRA, 20-07-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6382

DISTRITAIS

classificação - AF Évora - 2016/2017
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1Est. Vendas Novas
10
1
2
33-13
9
0
4
25-20
26
19
1
6
58-33
58
2Canaviais
10
2
1
37-13
8
0
5
19-17
26
18
2
6
56-30
56
3Juv. Évora
10
1
2
36-8
6
3
4
26-14
26
16
4
6
62-22
52
4Lus. Évora
8
3
2
20-8
7
3
3
23-10
26
15
6
5
43-18
51
5Redondense
7
2
4
24-15
8
2
3
26-19
26
15
4
7
50-34
49
6Monte Trigo
4
6
3
21-20
9
2
2
22-10
26
13
8
5
43-30
47
7U. Montemor
7
3
3
25-8
6
4
3
17-11
26
13
7
6
42-19
46
8At. Reguengos
9
1
3
31-11
5
2
6
18-22
26
14
3
9
49-33
45
9Alcaçovense
6
3
4
23-15
3
4
6
20-20
26
9
7
10
43-35
34
10Oriolenses
2
5
6
11-17
3
1
9
10-32
26
5
6
15
21-49
21
11Perolivense
1
3
9
11-27
3
5
5
19-24
26
4
8
14
30-51
20
12Escouralense
4
0
9
18-32
1
1
11
11-37
26
5
1
20
29-69
16
13Lavre
3
1
9
14-29
0
4
9
8-38
26
3
5
18
22-67
14
14Arraiolense
1
1
11
12-39
0
1
12
11-42
26
1
2
23
23-81
5
Jornadas - AF Évora - 2016/2017
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
26.ª Jornada
14-05
Monte Trigo
3 1
Oriolenses
14-05
U. Montemor
1 1
Lus. Évora
14-05
Lavre
0 2
Est. Vendas Novas
14-05
Juv. Évora
5 0
Escouralense
14-05
Redondense
3 4
Perolivense
14-05
Alcaçovense
1 2
Canaviais
14-05
At. Reguengos
7 1
Arraiolense
25.ª Jornada
07-05
Oriolenses
1 1
At. Reguengos
07-05
Lus. Évora
0 2
Monte Trigo
07-05
Est. Vendas Novas
2 2
U. Montemor
07-05
Escouralense
2 0
Lavre
07-05
Perolivense
2 4
Juv. Évora
07-05
Canaviais
4 1
Redondense
07-05
Arraiolense
1 1
Alcaçovense
24.ª Jornada
30-04
Oriolenses
1 2
Lus. Évora
30-04
Monte Trigo
1 3
Est. Vendas Novas
30-04
U. Montemor
7 1
Escouralense
30-04
Lavre
3 0
Perolivense
30-04
Juv. Évora
3 1
Canaviais
30-04
Redondense
4 1
Arraiolense
30-04
Alcaçovense
1 2
At. Reguengos
23.ª Jornada
23-04
At. Reguengos
1 3
Lus. Évora
23-04
Est. Vendas Novas
6 1
Oriolenses
23-04
Escouralense
2 5
Monte Trigo
23-04
Perolivense
0 2
U. Montemor
23-04
Canaviais
4 0
Lavre
23-04
Arraiolense
0 7
Juv. Évora
23-04
Alcaçovense
2 4
Redondense
22.ª Jornada
09-04
Lus. Évora
1 2
Est. Vendas Novas
09-04
Oriolenses
2 1
Escouralense
09-04
Monte Trigo
2 2
Perolivense
09-04
U. Montemor
1 2
Canaviais
09-04
Lavre
2 1
Arraiolense
09-04
Juv. Évora
2 0
Alcaçovense
09-04
Redondense
1 1
At. Reguengos
21.ª Jornada
02-04
At. Reguengos
4 0
Est. Vendas Novas
02-04
Escouralense
0 2
Lus. Évora
02-04
Perolivense
0 2
Oriolenses
02-04
Canaviais
2 1
Monte Trigo
02-04
Arraiolense
0 3
U. Montemor
02-04
Alcaçovense
1 0
Lavre
02-04
Redondense
0 1
Juv. Évora
20.ª Jornada
26-03
Est. Vendas Novas
3 0
Escouralense
26-03
Lus. Évora
1 1
Perolivense
26-03
Oriolenses
1 2
Canaviais
26-03
Monte Trigo
3 2
Arraiolense
26-03
U. Montemor
0 1
Alcaçovense
26-03
Lavre
1 2
Redondense
26-03
Juv. Évora
3 2
At. Reguengos
19.ª Jornada
19-03
At. Reguengos
2 1
Escouralense
19-03
Perolivense
0 2
Est. Vendas Novas
19-03
Canaviais
2 2
Lus. Évora
19-03
Arraiolense
2 4
Oriolenses
19-03
Alcaçovense
0 1
Monte Trigo
19-03
Redondense
1 2
U. Montemor
19-03
Juv. Évora
3 0
Lavre
18.ª Jornada
12-03
Escouralense
2 5
Perolivense
12-03
Est. Vendas Novas
0 1
Canaviais
12-03
Lus. Évora
2 0
Arraiolense
12-03
Oriolenses
1 1
Alcaçovense
12-03
Monte Trigo
0 1
Redondense
12-03
U. Montemor
2 0
Juv. Évora
12-03
Lavre
1 2
At. Reguengos
17.ª Jornada
05-03
At. Reguengos
2 0
Perolivense
05-03
Canaviais
3 0
Escouralense
05-03
Arraiolense
2 3
Est. Vendas Novas
05-03
Alcaçovense
1 1
Lus. Évora
05-03
Redondense
1 0
Oriolenses
05-03
Juv. Évora
2 3
Monte Trigo
05-03
Lavre
2 2
U. Montemor
16.ª Jornada
19-02
Perolivense
0 1
Canaviais
19-02
Escouralense
5 0
Arraiolense
19-02
Est. Vendas Novas
3 1
Alcaçovense
19-02
Lus. Évora
1 1
Redondense
19-02
Oriolenses
2 2
Juv. Évora
19-02
Monte Trigo
3 3
Lavre
19-02
U. Montemor
1 0
At. Reguengos
15.ª Jornada
12-02
At. Reguengos
3 2
Canaviais
12-02
Arraiolense
1 2
Perolivense
12-02
Alcaçovense
5 1
Escouralense
12-02
Redondense
3 1
Est. Vendas Novas
12-02
Juv. Évora
2 0
Lus. Évora
12-02
Lavre
1 2
Oriolenses
12-02
U. Montemor
0 0
Monte Trigo
14.ª Jornada
05-02
Canaviais
5 0
Arraiolense
05-02
Perolivense
3 3
Alcaçovense
05-02
Escouralense
0 3
Redondense
05-02
Est. Vendas Novas
2 0
Juv. Évora
05-02
Lus. Évora
0 0
Lavre
05-02
Oriolenses
0 1
U. Montemor
05-02
Monte Trigo
1 2
At. Reguengos
13.ª Jornada
29-01
Oriolenses
0 1
Monte Trigo
29-01
Lus. Évora
2 0
U. Montemor
29-01
Est. Vendas Novas
2 1
Lavre
29-01
Escouralense
0 4
Juv. Évora
29-01
Perolivense
0 1
Redondense
29-01
Canaviais
2 1
Alcaçovense
29-01
Arraiolense
0 1
At. Reguengos
12.ª Jornada
15-01
At. Reguengos
1 0
Oriolenses
15-01
Monte Trigo
1 0
Lus. Évora
15-01
U. Montemor
0 1
Est. Vendas Novas
15-01
Lavre
3 1
Escouralense
15-01
Juv. Évora
0 0
Perolivense
15-01
Redondense
2 0
Canaviais
15-01
Alcaçovense
3 1
Arraiolense
11.ª Jornada
08-01
Lus. Évora
2 0
Oriolenses
08-01
Est. Vendas Novas
1 2
Monte Trigo
08-01
Escouralense
0 1
U. Montemor
08-01
Perolivense
2 2
Lavre
08-01
Canaviais
2 2
Juv. Évora
08-01
Arraiolense
0 6
Redondense
08-01
At. Reguengos
2 0
Alcaçovense
10.ª Jornada
18-12
Lus. Évora
3 0
At. Reguengos
18-12
Oriolenses
1 3
Est. Vendas Novas
18-12
Monte Trigo
1 1
Escouralense
18-12
U. Montemor
2 1
Perolivense
18-12
Lavre
1 3
Canaviais
18-12
Juv. Évora
4 1
Arraiolense
18-12
Redondense
2 1
Alcaçovense
9.ª Jornada
11-12
Est. Vendas Novas
1 0
Lus. Évora
11-12
Escouralense
2 0
Oriolenses
11-12
Perolivense
0 2
Monte Trigo
11-12
Canaviais
1 3
U. Montemor
11-12
Arraiolense
4 1
Lavre
11-12
Alcaçovense
1 0
Juv. Évora
11-12
At. Reguengos
0 3
Redondense
8.ª Jornada
04-12
Est. Vendas Novas
2 0
At. Reguengos
04-12
Lus. Évora
2 0
Escouralense
04-12
Oriolenses
0 0
Perolivense
04-12
Monte Trigo
2 1
Canaviais
04-12
U. Montemor
2 1
Arraiolense
04-12
Lavre
0 5
Alcaçovense
04-12
Juv. Évora
5 0
Redondense
7.ª Jornada
20-11
Escouralense
1 5
Est. Vendas Novas
20-11
Perolivense
0 4
Lus. Évora
20-11
Canaviais
4 0
Oriolenses
20-11
Arraiolense
1 2
Monte Trigo
20-11
Alcaçovense
1 0
U. Montemor
20-11
Redondense
4 1
Lavre
20-11
At. Reguengos
0 1
Juv. Évora
6.ª Jornada
13-11
Escouralense
4 3
At. Reguengos
13-11
Est. Vendas Novas
3 2
Perolivense
13-11
Lus. Évora
2 1
Canaviais
13-11
Oriolenses
1 0
Arraiolense
13-11
Monte Trigo
2 2
Alcaçovense
13-11
U. Montemor
0 0
Redondense
13-11
Lavre
0 4
Juv. Évora
5.ª Jornada
06-11
Perolivense
2 1
Escouralense
06-11
Canaviais
2 1
Est. Vendas Novas
06-11
Arraiolense
0 3
Lus. Évora
06-11
Alcaçovense
0 0
Oriolenses
06-11
Redondense
1 1
Monte Trigo
06-11
Juv. Évora
1 0
U. Montemor
06-11
At. Reguengos
8 0
Lavre
4.ª Jornada
23-10
Perolivense
1 2
At. Reguengos
23-10
Escouralense
0 1
Canaviais
23-10
Est. Vendas Novas
3 2
Arraiolense
23-10
Lus. Évora
2 1
Alcaçovense
23-10
Oriolenses
1 3
Redondense
23-10
Monte Trigo
1 1
Juv. Évora
23-10
U. Montemor
5 0
Lavre
3.ª Jornada
16-10
Canaviais
3 0
Perolivense
16-10
Arraiolense
0 4
Escouralense
16-10
Alcaçovense
5 1
Est. Vendas Novas
16-10
Redondense
0 2
Lus. Évora
16-10
Juv. Évora
6 0
Oriolenses
16-10
Lavre
0 2
Monte Trigo
16-10
At. Reguengos
0 0
U. Montemor
2.ª Jornada
09-10
Canaviais
3 2
At. Reguengos
09-10
Perolivense
1 1
Arraiolense
09-10
Escouralense
0 3
Alcaçovense
09-10
Est. Vendas Novas
5 1
Redondense
09-10
Lus. Évora
2 0
Juv. Évora
09-10
Oriolenses
0 0
Lavre
09-10
Monte Trigo
1 1
U. Montemor
1.ª Jornada
02-10
Arraiolense
1 2
Canaviais
02-10
Alcaçovense
2 2
Perolivense
02-10
Redondense
2 0
Escouralense
02-10
Juv. Évora
0 1
Est. Vendas Novas
02-10
Lavre
0 3
Lus. Évora
02-10
U. Montemor
4 0
Oriolenses
02-10
At. Reguengos
1 0
Monte Trigo
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS

destaques