QUINTA-FEIRA, 20-07-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6382

DISTRITAIS

classificação - AF Aveiro - 2016/2017
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1SC Espinho
14
3
0
45-10
11
5
1
27-11
34
25
8
1
72-21
83
2U. Lamas
12
4
1
41-15
8
4
5
25-13
34
20
8
6
66-28
68
3S. João Ver
13
2
2
45-16
6
7
4
24-20
34
19
9
6
69-36
66
4Esmoriz
12
2
3
32-16
7
5
5
35-30
34
19
7
8
67-46
64
5Beira-Mar
9
4
4
27-20
9
6
2
24-17
34
18
10
6
51-37
64
6Lourosa
7
7
3
22-12
10
3
4
22-14
34
17
10
7
44-26
61
7Bustelo
11
3
3
36-21
7
4
6
25-23
34
18
7
9
61-44
61
8Alba
6
8
3
27-17
6
5
6
27-31
34
12
13
9
54-48
49
9Avanca
7
6
4
25-16
4
4
9
17-21
34
11
10
13
42-37
43
10Paivense
6
6
5
25-19
5
3
9
24-31
34
11
9
14
49-50
42
11Fiães
5
5
7
19-22
6
4
7
24-29
34
11
9
14
43-51
42
12Alvarenga
6
6
5
31-22
4
5
8
16-23
34
10
11
13
47-45
41
13Carregosense
6
3
8
15-17
5
5
7
16-19
34
11
8
15
31-36
41
14Ol. Bairro
5
6
6
24-20
5
4
8
18-24
34
10
10
14
42-44
40
15Cucujães
5
2
10
17-26
3
5
9
19-36
34
8
7
19
36-62
31
16Romariz
3
4
10
11-22
1
2
14
7-42
34
4
6
24
18-64
18
17Mealhada
2
4
11
14-37
1
2
14
12-47
34
3
6
25
26-84
15
18Milheiroense
1
2
14
18-44
1
4
12
10-43
34
2
6
26
28-87
12
Jornadas - AF Aveiro - 2016/2017
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
34.ª Jornada
04-06
U. Lamas
3 2
S. João Ver
04-06
Mealhada
1 0
Alvarenga
04-06
Bustelo
1 2
Lourosa
04-06
SC Espinho
4 0
Romariz
04-06
Paivense
1 0
Avanca
04-06
Cucujães
3 1
Milheiroense
04-06
Fiães
1 3
Esmoriz
04-06
Carregosense
2 3
Ol. Bairro
04-06
Alba
1 1
Beira-Mar
33.ª Jornada
27-05
S. João Ver
4 1
Alba
27-05
Alvarenga
0 1
U. Lamas
27-05
Lourosa
2 1
Mealhada
27-05
Romariz
0 1
Bustelo
27-05
Avanca
0 0
SC Espinho
27-05
Milheiroense
0 3
Paivense
27-05
Esmoriz
3 1
Cucujães
27-05
Ol. Bairro
2 2
Fiães
27-05
Beira-Mar
1 0
Carregosense
32.ª Jornada
20-05
S. João Ver
2 1
Alvarenga
20-05
U. Lamas
1 1
Lourosa
20-05
Mealhada
1 1
Romariz
20-05
Bustelo
3 3
Avanca
20-05
SC Espinho
4 0
Milheiroense
20-05
Paivense
2 2
Esmoriz
20-05
Cucujães
2 1
Ol. Bairro
20-05
Fiães
0 1
Beira-Mar
20-05
Carregosense
0 2
Alba
31.ª Jornada
14-05
Alba
0 1
Alvarenga
14-05
Lourosa
1 0
S. João Ver
14-05
Romariz
1 0
U. Lamas
14-05
Avanca
3 0
Mealhada
14-05
Milheiroense
0 3
Bustelo
14-05
Esmoriz
0 1
SC Espinho
14-05
Ol. Bairro
3 1
Paivense
14-05
Beira-Mar
2 1
Cucujães
14-05
Carregosense
2 2
Fiães
30.ª Jornada
07-05
Alvarenga
3 2
Lourosa
07-05
S. João Ver
3 0
Romariz
07-05
U. Lamas
4 1
Avanca
07-05
Mealhada
3 1
Milheiroense
07-05
Bustelo
3 2
Esmoriz
07-05
SC Espinho
3 2
Ol. Bairro
07-05
Paivense
1 0
Beira-Mar
07-05
Cucujães
0 2
Carregosense
07-05
Fiães
1 1
Alba
29.ª Jornada
30-04
Alba
2 0
Lourosa
30-04
Romariz
2 2
Alvarenga
30-04
Avanca
0 0
S. João Ver
30-04
Milheiroense
2 5
U. Lamas
30-04
Esmoriz
2 2
Mealhada
30-04
Ol. Bairro
0 1
Bustelo
30-04
Beira-Mar
1 2
SC Espinho
30-04
Carregosense
1 0
Paivense
30-04
Fiães
1 2
Cucujães
28.ª Jornada
23-04
Lourosa
5 0
Romariz
23-04
Alvarenga
0 2
Avanca
23-04
S. João Ver
6 0
Milheiroense
23-04
U. Lamas
2 0
Esmoriz
23-04
Mealhada
0 1
Ol. Bairro
23-04
Bustelo
1 2
Beira-Mar
23-04
SC Espinho
2 0
Carregosense
23-04
Paivense
2 2
Fiães
23-04
Cucujães
2 3
Alba
27.ª Jornada
09-04
Alba
3 1
Romariz
09-04
Avanca
0 1
Lourosa
09-04
Milheiroense
2 4
Alvarenga
09-04
Esmoriz
2 4
S. João Ver
09-04
Ol. Bairro
1 0
U. Lamas
09-04
Beira-Mar
3 0
Mealhada
09-04
Carregosense
1 2
Bustelo
09-04
Fiães
1 3
SC Espinho
09-04
Cucujães
1 0
Paivense
26.ª Jornada
02-04
Romariz
1 3
Avanca
02-04
Lourosa
3 0
Milheiroense
02-04
Alvarenga
1 1
Esmoriz
02-04
S. João Ver
3 1
Ol. Bairro
02-04
U. Lamas
2 2
Beira-Mar
02-04
Mealhada
1 1
Carregosense
02-04
Bustelo
1 0
Fiães
02-04
SC Espinho
4 0
Cucujães
02-04
Paivense
1 1
Alba
25.ª Jornada
26-03
Alba
1 1
Avanca
26-03
Milheiroense
0 2
Romariz
26-03
Esmoriz
0 2
Lourosa
26-03
Ol. Bairro
1 2
Alvarenga
26-03
Beira-Mar
1 3
S. João Ver
26-03
Carregosense
0 0
U. Lamas
26-03
Fiães
1 1
Mealhada
26-03
Cucujães
0 1
Bustelo
26-03
Paivense
0 3
SC Espinho
24.ª Jornada
19-03
Avanca
3 0
Milheiroense
19-03
Romariz
0 3
Esmoriz
19-03
Lourosa
1 0
Ol. Bairro
19-03
Alvarenga
1 1
Beira-Mar
19-03
S. João Ver
3 1
Carregosense
19-03
U. Lamas
3 2
Fiães
19-03
Mealhada
4 4
Cucujães
19-03
Bustelo
3 1
Paivense
19-03
SC Espinho
2 1
Alba
23.ª Jornada
12-03
Alba
1 1
Milheiroense
12-03
Esmoriz
2 1
Avanca
12-03
Ol. Bairro
1 1
Romariz
12-03
Beira-Mar
0 0
Lourosa
12-03
Carregosense
0 1
Alvarenga
12-03
Fiães
0 2
S. João Ver
12-03
Cucujães
0 2
U. Lamas
12-03
Paivense
5 1
Mealhada
12-03
SC Espinho
3 2
Bustelo
22.ª Jornada
05-03
Milheiroense
2 4
Esmoriz
05-03
Avanca
0 0
Ol. Bairro
05-03
Romariz
1 2
Beira-Mar
05-03
Lourosa
1 0
Carregosense
05-03
Alvarenga
0 1
Fiães
05-03
S. João Ver
3 0
Cucujães
05-03
U. Lamas
3 1
Paivense
05-03
Mealhada
0 2
SC Espinho
05-03
Bustelo
4 1
Alba
21.ª Jornada
19-02
Alba
4 1
Esmoriz
19-02
Ol. Bairro
3 3
Milheiroense
19-02
Beira-Mar
2 0
Avanca
19-02
Carregosense
1 0
Romariz
19-02
Fiães
2 1
Lourosa
19-02
Cucujães
1 1
Alvarenga
19-02
Paivense
1 1
S. João Ver
19-02
SC Espinho
2 0
U. Lamas
19-02
Bustelo
2 1
Mealhada
20.ª Jornada
12-02
Esmoriz
2 0
Ol. Bairro
12-02
Milheiroense
1 3
Beira-Mar
12-02
Avanca
1 0
Carregosense
12-02
Romariz
1 2
Fiães
12-02
Lourosa
1 1
Cucujães
12-02
Alvarenga
2 3
Paivense
12-02
S. João Ver
1 2
SC Espinho
12-02
U. Lamas
3 0
Bustelo
12-02
Mealhada
1 3
Alba
19.ª Jornada
29-01
Alba
1 1
Ol. Bairro
29-01
Beira-Mar
3 2
Esmoriz
29-01
Carregosense
2 0
Milheiroense
29-01
Fiães
1 0
Avanca
29-01
Cucujães
3 1
Romariz
29-01
Paivense
0 1
Lourosa
29-01
SC Espinho
3 0
Alvarenga
29-01
Bustelo
2 1
S. João Ver
29-01
Mealhada
0 6
U. Lamas
18.ª Jornada
22-01
Ol. Bairro
3 0
Beira-Mar
22-01
Esmoriz
2 1
Carregosense
22-01
Milheiroense
1 3
Fiães
22-01
Avanca
1 1
Cucujães
22-01
Romariz
0 1
Paivense
22-01
Lourosa
1 2
SC Espinho
22-01
Alvarenga
2 2
Bustelo
22-01
S. João Ver
5 1
Mealhada
22-01
U. Lamas
0 0
Alba
17.ª Jornada
15-01
S. João Ver
0 0
U. Lamas
15-01
Alvarenga
2 0
Mealhada
15-01
Lourosa
2 2
Bustelo
15-01
Romariz
1 1
SC Espinho
15-01
Avanca
2 2
Paivense
15-01
Milheiroense
3 2
Cucujães
15-01
Esmoriz
4 0
Fiães
15-01
Ol. Bairro
0 1
Carregosense
15-01
Beira-Mar
1 2
Alba
16.ª Jornada
08-01
Alba
2 2
S. João Ver
08-01
U. Lamas
3 0
Alvarenga
08-01
Mealhada
0 1
Lourosa
08-01
Bustelo
2 0
Romariz
08-01
SC Espinho
2 0
Avanca
08-01
Paivense
3 0
Milheiroense
08-01
Cucujães
2 3
Esmoriz
08-01
Fiães
3 1
Ol. Bairro
08-01
Carregosense
1 2
Beira-Mar
15.ª Jornada
18-12
Alvarenga
1 1
S. João Ver
18-12
Lourosa
0 1
U. Lamas
18-12
Romariz
2 0
Mealhada
18-12
Avanca
2 1
Bustelo
18-12
Milheiroense
1 2
SC Espinho
18-12
Esmoriz
4 1
Paivense
18-12
Ol. Bairro
0 3
Cucujães
18-12
Beira-Mar
2 1
Fiães
18-12
Alba
0 0
Carregosense
14.ª Jornada
11-12
Alvarenga
4 1
Alba
11-12
S. João Ver
3 1
Lourosa
11-12
U. Lamas
3 0
Romariz
11-12
Mealhada
0 3
Avanca
11-12
Bustelo
3 0
Milheiroense
11-12
SC Espinho
2 1
Esmoriz
11-12
Paivense
0 2
Ol. Bairro
11-12
Cucujães
1 2
Beira-Mar
11-12
Fiães
1 1
Carregosense
13.ª Jornada
04-12
Lourosa
1 1
Alvarenga
04-12
Romariz
0 1
S. João Ver
04-12
Avanca
1 2
U. Lamas
04-12
Milheiroense
1 2
Mealhada
04-12
Esmoriz
1 0
Bustelo
04-12
Ol. Bairro
1 1
SC Espinho
04-12
Beira-Mar
1 3
Paivense
04-12
Carregosense
1 0
Cucujães
04-12
Alba
2 3
Fiães
12.ª Jornada
27-11
Lourosa
1 1
Alba
27-11
Alvarenga
4 1
Romariz
27-11
S. João Ver
1 0
Avanca
27-11
U. Lamas
2 2
Milheiroense
27-11
Mealhada
3 3
Esmoriz
27-11
Bustelo
2 1
Ol. Bairro
27-11
SC Espinho
1 1
Beira-Mar
27-11
Paivense
1 2
Carregosense
27-11
Cucujães
0 2
Fiães
11.ª Jornada
20-11
Romariz
0 2
Lourosa
20-11
Avanca
1 0
Alvarenga
20-11
Milheiroense
2 2
S. João Ver
20-11
Esmoriz
1 0
U. Lamas
20-11
Ol. Bairro
4 0
Mealhada
20-11
Beira-Mar
3 3
Bustelo
20-11
Carregosense
0 1
SC Espinho
20-11
Fiães
1 1
Paivense
20-11
Alba
0 1
Cucujães
10.ª Jornada
13-11
Romariz
2 1
Alba
13-11
Lourosa
1 0
Avanca
13-11
Alvarenga
4 0
Milheiroense
13-11
S. João Ver
1 4
Esmoriz
13-11
U. Lamas
1 2
Ol. Bairro
13-11
Mealhada
0 2
Beira-Mar
13-11
Bustelo
2 2
Carregosense
13-11
SC Espinho
4 2
Fiães
13-11
Paivense
4 0
Cucujães
9.ª Jornada
06-11
Avanca
3 0
Romariz
06-11
Milheiroense
1 3
Lourosa
06-11
Esmoriz
2 1
Alvarenga
06-11
Ol. Bairro
3 1
S. João Ver
06-11
Beira-Mar
1 1
U. Lamas
06-11
Carregosense
1 0
Mealhada
06-11
Fiães
1 2
Bustelo
06-11
Cucujães
0 3
SC Espinho
06-11
Alba
3 1
Paivense
8.ª Jornada
30-10
Avanca
4 4
Alba
30-10
Romariz
0 2
Milheiroense
30-10
Lourosa
2 2
Esmoriz
30-10
Alvarenga
2 0
Ol. Bairro
30-10
S. João Ver
1 1
Beira-Mar
30-10
U. Lamas
2 1
Carregosense
30-10
Mealhada
0 2
Fiães
30-10
Bustelo
3 1
Cucujães
30-10
SC Espinho
4 0
Paivense
7.ª Jornada
23-10
Milheiroense
0 2
Avanca
23-10
Esmoriz
2 0
Romariz
23-10
Ol. Bairro
1 2
Lourosa
23-10
Beira-Mar
1 0
Alvarenga
23-10
Carregosense
2 2
S. João Ver
23-10
Fiães
1 3
U. Lamas
23-10
Cucujães
1 0
Mealhada
23-10
Paivense
1 1
Bustelo
23-10
Alba
0 0
SC Espinho
6.ª Jornada
16-10
Milheiroense
1 2
Alba
16-10
Avanca
2 3
Esmoriz
16-10
Romariz
0 1
Ol. Bairro
16-10
Lourosa
0 1
Beira-Mar
16-10
Alvarenga
1 2
Carregosense
16-10
S. João Ver
4 0
Fiães
16-10
U. Lamas
4 0
Cucujães
16-10
Mealhada
0 4
Paivense
16-10
Bustelo
1 2
SC Espinho
5.ª Jornada
09-10
Esmoriz
2 0
Milheiroense
09-10
Ol. Bairro
0 0
Avanca
09-10
Beira-Mar
2 0
Romariz
09-10
Carregosense
0 1
Lourosa
09-10
Fiães
1 0
Alvarenga
09-10
Cucujães
0 1
S. João Ver
09-10
Paivense
0 2
U. Lamas
09-10
SC Espinho
5 1
Mealhada
09-10
Alba
2 1
Bustelo
4.ª Jornada
02-10
Esmoriz
2 1
Alba
02-10
Milheiroense
0 0
Ol. Bairro
02-10
Avanca
1 2
Beira-Mar
02-10
Romariz
0 0
Carregosense
02-10
Lourosa
0 0
Fiães
02-10
Alvarenga
2 2
Cucujães
02-10
S. João Ver
3 2
Paivense
02-10
U. Lamas
1 0
SC Espinho
02-10
Mealhada
0 2
Bustelo
3.ª Jornada
25-09
Carregosense
1 0
Avanca
25-09
Fiães
3 0
Romariz
25-09
Cucujães
0 2
Lourosa
25-09
Paivense
1 1
Alvarenga
25-09
SC Espinho
0 0
S. João Ver
25-09
Bustelo
2 1
U. Lamas
25-09
Alba
4 1
Mealhada
25-09
Ol. Bairro
0 0
Esmoriz
05-10
Beira-Mar
1 0
Milheiroense
2.ª Jornada
18-09
Ol. Bairro
1 2
Alba
18-09
Esmoriz
1 1
Beira-Mar
18-09
Milheiroense
1 2
Carregosense
18-09
Avanca
1 0
Fiães
18-09
Romariz
0 0
Cucujães
18-09
Lourosa
0 0
Paivense
18-09
Alvarenga
2 2
SC Espinho
18-09
S. João Ver
2 1
Bustelo
18-09
U. Lamas
4 1
Mealhada
1.ª Jornada
11-09
Beira-Mar
2 2
Ol. Bairro
11-09
Carregosense
0 1
Esmoriz
11-09
Fiães
0 0
Milheiroense
11-09
Cucujães
1 1
Avanca
11-09
Paivense
2 0
Romariz
11-09
SC Espinho
0 0
Lourosa
11-09
Bustelo
1 1
Alvarenga
11-09
Mealhada
0 1
S. João Ver
11-09
Alba
1 1
U. Lamas
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS

destaques