QUINTA-FEIRA, 20-07-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6382

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO

classificação - Fase Subida Norte 2016/2017
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1Oliveirense
6
0
1
11-4
2
3
2
4-5
14
8
3
3
15-9
27
2Merelinense
5
2
0
12-6
2
2
3
9-8
14
7
4
3
21-14
25
3Salgueiros
3
3
1
9-6
4
1
2
7-4
14
7
4
3
16-10
25
4Marítimo B
4
1
2
12-7
3
0
4
8-8
14
7
1
6
20-15
22
5Lus. Vildemoinhos
4
2
1
11-4
1
1
5
2-9
14
5
3
6
13-13
18
6Amarante
2
3
2
7-5
2
2
3
11-12
14
4
5
5
18-17
17
7Gafanha
3
0
4
6-10
0
2
5
5-11
14
3
2
9
11-21
11
8AD Oliveirense
1
1
5
6-15
2
1
4
11-17
14
3
2
9
17-32
11
Jornadas - Fase Subida Norte 2016/2017
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
14.ª Jornada
14-05
Gafanha
1 4
AD Oliveirense
14-05
Lus. Vildemoinhos
2 2
Merelinense
14-05
Amarante
2 0
Marítimo B
14-05
Oliveirense
0 1
Salgueiros
13.ª Jornada
07-05
AD Oliveirense
0 1
Oliveirense
07-05
Merelinense
2 1
Gafanha
07-05
Marítimo B
0 1
Lus. Vildemoinhos
07-05
Salgueiros
2 2
Amarante
12.ª Jornada
30-04
AD Oliveirense
1 3
Merelinense
30-04
Gafanha
0 2
Marítimo B
30-04
Lus. Vildemoinhos
0 1
Salgueiros
30-04
Amarante
0 1
Oliveirense
11.ª Jornada
22-04
Salgueiros
0 0
Gafanha
23-04
Amarante
2 0
Lus. Vildemoinhos
23-04
Oliveirense
2 1
Merelinense
23-04
Marítimo B
5 1
AD Oliveirense
10.ª Jornada
15-04
Merelinense
3 2
Marítimo B
15-04
AD Oliveirense
0 3
Salgueiros
15-04
Gafanha
1 3
Amarante
15-04
Lus. Vildemoinhos
0 0
Oliveirense
9.ª Jornada
09-04
Oliveirense
1 0
Marítimo B
09-04
Salgueiros
1 0
Merelinense
09-04
Amarante
1 2
AD Oliveirense
09-04
Lus. Vildemoinhos
2 1
Gafanha
8.ª Jornada
02-04
Salgueiros
0 1
Marítimo B
02-04
Merelinense
1 1
Amarante
02-04
AD Oliveirense
0 0
Lus. Vildemoinhos
02-04
Gafanha
2 0
Oliveirense
7.ª Jornada
26-03
AD Oliveirense
3 2
Gafanha
26-03
Merelinense
2 1
Lus. Vildemoinhos
26-03
Marítimo B
2 1
Amarante
26-03
Salgueiros
1 1
Oliveirense
6.ª Jornada
19-03
Oliveirense
3 1
AD Oliveirense
19-03
Gafanha
1 0
Merelinense
19-03
Lus. Vildemoinhos
1 0
Marítimo B
19-03
Amarante
0 0
Salgueiros
5.ª Jornada
12-03
Merelinense
1 1
AD Oliveirense
12-03
Marítimo B
2 0
Gafanha
12-03
Salgueiros
2 0
Lus. Vildemoinhos
12-03
Oliveirense
2 1
Amarante
4.ª Jornada
05-03
Merelinense
1 0
Oliveirense
05-03
AD Oliveirense
1 3
Marítimo B
05-03
Gafanha
0 1
Salgueiros
05-03
Lus. Vildemoinhos
3 0
Amarante
3.ª Jornada
26-02
Marítimo B
0 2
Merelinense
26-02
Salgueiros
3 2
AD Oliveirense
26-02
Amarante
1 1
Gafanha
26-02
Oliveirense
2 0
Lus. Vildemoinhos
2.ª Jornada
19-02
Marítimo B
1 1
Oliveirense
19-02
Merelinense
2 0
Salgueiros
19-02
AD Oliveirense
1 3
Amarante
19-02
Gafanha
1 0
Lus. Vildemoinhos
1.ª Jornada
12-02
Marítimo B
2 1
Salgueiros
12-02
Amarante
1 1
Merelinense
12-02
Lus. Vildemoinhos
3 0
AD Oliveirense
12-02
Oliveirense
1 0
Gafanha
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS

destaques