QUINTA-FEIRA, 30-03-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6270

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL PRIO

classificação - Fase Subida Norte 2016/2017
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1Oliveirense
4
0
0
8-2
0
2
1
2-3
7
4
2
1
10-5
14
2Merelinense
3
1
0
6-2
1
1
1
3-2
7
4
2
1
9-4
14
3Marítimo B
3
1
1
7-5
1
0
1
3-2
7
4
1
2
10-7
13
4Salgueiros
2
1
0
6-3
1
1
2
2-4
7
3
2
2
8-7
11
5Lus. Vildemoinhos
3
0
0
7-0
0
0
4
1-7
7
3
0
4
8-7
9
6Gafanha
2
0
1
2-1
0
1
3
3-7
7
2
1
4
5-8
7
7Amarante
0
3
0
2-2
1
0
3
5-8
7
1
3
3
7-10
6
8AD Oliveirense
1
0
2
5-8
0
1
3
4-10
7
1
1
5
9-18
4
Jornadas - Fase Subida Norte 2016/2017
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
7.ª Jornada
26-03
AD Oliveirense
3 2
Gafanha
26-03
Merelinense
2 1
Lus. Vildemoinhos
26-03
Marítimo B
2 1
Amarante
26-03
Salgueiros
1 1
Oliveirense
6.ª Jornada
19-03
Oliveirense
3 1
AD Oliveirense
19-03
Gafanha
1 0
Merelinense
19-03
Lus. Vildemoinhos
1 0
Marítimo B
19-03
Amarante
0 0
Salgueiros
5.ª Jornada
12-03
Merelinense
1 1
AD Oliveirense
12-03
Marítimo B
2 0
Gafanha
12-03
Salgueiros
2 0
Lus. Vildemoinhos
12-03
Oliveirense
2 1
Amarante
4.ª Jornada
05-03
Merelinense
1 0
Oliveirense
05-03
AD Oliveirense
1 3
Marítimo B
05-03
Gafanha
0 1
Salgueiros
05-03
Lus. Vildemoinhos
3 0
Amarante
3.ª Jornada
26-02
Marítimo B
0 2
Merelinense
26-02
Salgueiros
3 2
AD Oliveirense
26-02
Amarante
1 1
Gafanha
26-02
Oliveirense
2 0
Lus. Vildemoinhos
2.ª Jornada
19-02
Marítimo B
1 1
Oliveirense
19-02
Merelinense
2 0
Salgueiros
19-02
AD Oliveirense
1 3
Amarante
19-02
Gafanha
1 0
Lus. Vildemoinhos
1.ª Jornada
12-02
Marítimo B
2 1
Salgueiros
12-02
Amarante
1 1
Merelinense
12-02
Lus. Vildemoinhos
3 0
AD Oliveirense
12-02
Oliveirense
1 0
Gafanha
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS
8.ª Jornada
 02-04
Salgueiros
-
Marítimo B
 02-04
Merelinense
-
Amarante
 02-04
AD Oliveirense
-
Lus. Vildemoinhos
 02-04
Gafanha
-
Oliveirense
9.ª Jornada
 09-04
Oliveirense
-
Marítimo B
 09-04
Salgueiros
-
Merelinense
 09-04
Amarante
-
AD Oliveirense
 09-04
Lus. Vildemoinhos
-
Gafanha
10.ª Jornada
 15-04
Merelinense
-
Marítimo B
 15-04
AD Oliveirense
-
Salgueiros
 15-04
Gafanha
-
Amarante
 15-04
Lus. Vildemoinhos
-
Oliveirense
11.ª Jornada
 23-04
Oliveirense
-
Merelinense
 23-04
Marítimo B
-
AD Oliveirense
 23-04
Salgueiros
-
Gafanha
 23-04
Amarante
-
Lus. Vildemoinhos
12.ª Jornada
 30-04
AD Oliveirense
-
Merelinense
 30-04
Gafanha
-
Marítimo B
 30-04
Lus. Vildemoinhos
-
Salgueiros
 30-04
Amarante
-
Oliveirense
13.ª Jornada
 07-05
AD Oliveirense
-
Oliveirense
 07-05
Merelinense
-
Gafanha
 07-05
Marítimo B
-
Lus. Vildemoinhos
 07-05
Salgueiros
-
Amarante
14.ª Jornada
 14-05
Gafanha
-
AD Oliveirense
 14-05
Lus. Vildemoinhos
-
Merelinense
 14-05
Amarante
-
Marítimo B
 14-05
Oliveirense
-
Salgueiros

destaques