DOMINGO, 19-02-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6231

Jornadas

liga 2
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
28ª Jornada
19-02
Cova Piedade
1 1
Portimonense
19-02
Porto B
0 0
Santa Clara
19-02
AD Fafe
3 3
Penafiel
19-02
Gil Vicente
2 2
Sporting B
19-02
Famalicão
2 1
Académica
19-02
Académico
1 0
Aves
19-02
Varzim
0 1
Braga B
19-02
União
1 1
Covilhã
19-02
Vizela
1 1
Leixões
19-02
Benfica B
2 1
Freamunde
27ª Jornada
15-02
Académico
2 1
Benfica B
15-02
Leixões
1 1
AD Fafe
15-02
Freamunde
1 0
Famalicão
15-02
Portimonense
1 0
V. Guimarães B
15-02
Santa Clara
2 0
Cova Piedade
15-02
Aves
1 1
Gil Vicente
15-02
Braga B
5 0
Vizela
15-02
Olhanense
1 1
União
15-02
Penafiel
0 2
Porto B
15-02
Sporting B
1 2
Varzim
15-02
Académica
2 0
Covilhã
26ª Jornada
09-02
Vizela
2 1
Sporting B
11-02
AD Fafe
1 2
Olhanense
11-02
Famalicão
2 0
Braga B
11-02
Porto B
0 1
Freamunde
11-02
Cova Piedade
1 1
Penafiel
11-02
União
2 1
Académica
11-02
Benfica B
4 2
Aves
11-02
Varzim
1 0
Leixões
12-02
Gil Vicente
2 1
Santa Clara
12-02
V. Guimarães B
0 0
Académico
25ª Jornada
03-02
Benfica B
2 1
Vizela
04-02
Portimonense
0 0
Académica
04-02
Braga B
0 1
Covilhã
04-02
Santa Clara
1 3
AD Fafe
05-02
Olhanense
2 2
Porto B
05-02
Penafiel
3 1
União
05-02
Freamunde
3 1
Cova Piedade
05-02
Sporting B
1 1
Famalicão
05-02
Académico
1 2
Gil Vicente
05-02
Leixões
2 1
V. Guimarães B
05-02
Aves
1 2
Varzim
24ª Jornada
28-01
Gil Vicente
1 1
Benfica B
28-01
Cova Piedade
1 1
Braga B
28-01
Porto B
1 2
Leixões
28-01
União
3 1
Portimonense
28-01
Académica
3 2
Penafiel
28-01
Covilhã
3 0
Olhanense
28-01
AD Fafe
2 0
Sporting B
28-01
Famalicão
0 1
Santa Clara
28-01
Vizela
3 1
Aves
28-01
Varzim
1 1
Académico
30-01
V. Guimarães B
2 1
Freamunde
23ª Jornada
21-01
Penafiel
2 2
Portimonense
21-01
Braga B
3 1
União
22-01
Académico
2 1
Porto B
22-01
Aves
1 0
V. Guimarães B
22-01
Freamunde
1 0
AD Fafe
22-01
Olhanense
0 1
Famalicão
22-01
Gil Vicente
1 0
Vizela
22-01
Leixões
4 0
Cova Piedade
22-01
Santa Clara
1 1
Académica
23-01
Sporting B
1 1
Covilhã
23-01
Benfica B
1 2
Varzim
22ª Jornada
12-01
Académica
2 0
Olhanense
14-01
Covilhã
2 3
Penafiel
14-01
Cova Piedade
1 2
Benfica B
14-01
União
2 1
Freamunde
14-01
Famalicão
0 2
Leixões
14-01
Porto B
0 0
Aves
14-01
Vizela
1 1
Académico
15-01
Portimonense
4 0
Sporting B
15-01
V. Guimarães B
5 0
Santa Clara
15-01
Varzim
1 1
Gil Vicente
15-01
AD Fafe
4 1
Braga B
21ª Jornada
07-01
Sporting B
1 2
Braga B
07-01
Penafiel
4 0
Olhanense
07-01
Covilhã
1 1
Freamunde
07-01
Vizela
1 2
Varzim
08-01
Portimonense
1 0
Santa Clara
08-01
Porto B
2 1
Académica
08-01
AD Fafe
1 2
Aves
08-01
Cova Piedade
1 2
Académico
08-01
União
2 0
Leixões
08-01
Benfica B
3 2
V. Guimarães B
08-01
Famalicão
1 0
Gil Vicente
20ª Jornada
21-12
Varzim
2 1
AD Fafe
21-12
Académico
1 1
Famalicão
21-12
Aves
1 0
Cova Piedade
21-12
Gil Vicente
2 1
União
21-12
Leixões
2 1
Penafiel
21-12
Braga B
2 1
Benfica B
21-12
Santa Clara
1 1
Covilhã
21-12
Olhanense
0 1
Portimonense
22-12
V. Guimarães B
3 0
Porto B
22-12
Freamunde
1 0
Vizela
30-12
Académica
1 0
Sporting B
19ª Jornada
12-11
União
2 2
Académico
16-12
Benfica B
0 0
Sporting B
17-12
Portimonense
3 0
Freamunde
17-12
Cova Piedade
0 0
Vizela
17-12
Famalicão
0 2
Varzim
17-12
Porto B
1 3
Braga B
18-12
Olhanense
1 2
Santa Clara
18-12
Covilhã
1 0
Leixões
18-12
AD Fafe
2 1
Gil Vicente
18-12
Penafiel
1 3
Aves
19-12
V. Guimarães B
2 1
Académica
18ª Jornada
10-12
Sporting B
1 2
Porto B
10-12
Gil Vicente
0 0
Covilhã
10-12
Académico
1 0
AD Fafe
10-12
Aves
3 1
União
10-12
Braga B
2 0
V. Guimarães B
10-12
Freamunde
1 1
Olhanense
10-12
Académica
2 1
Benfica B
10-12
Varzim
2 1
Cova Piedade
10-12
Santa Clara
2 1
Penafiel
11-12
Leixões
0 0
Portimonense
11-12
Vizela
3 2
Famalicão
17ª Jornada
03-12
Portimonense
3 0
Académico
04-12
Famalicão
0 0
Aves
04-12
Académica
1 0
Braga B
04-12
Covilhã
2 0
Varzim
04-12
Penafiel
0 2
Freamunde
04-12
Cova Piedade
1 0
Gil Vicente
04-12
Olhanense
3 1
Leixões
04-12
União
1 0
Santa Clara
04-12
Porto B
1 1
Benfica B
05-12
V. Guimarães B
2 0
Sporting B
05-12
AD Fafe
1 1
Vizela
16ª Jornada
27-11
Aves
1 0
Portimonense
27-11
Braga B
2 2
Olhanense
27-11
Gil Vicente
1 0
Porto B
27-11
Leixões
1 1
Santa Clara
27-11
Freamunde
0 0
Académica
27-11
Académico
0 1
Covilhã
27-11
Cova Piedade
1 2
Famalicão
27-11
Varzim
1 1
V. Guimarães B
27-11
Sporting B
1 2
Penafiel
27-11
Vizela
1 1
União
28-11
Benfica B
0 1
AD Fafe
15ª Jornada
12-11
Santa Clara
0 0
Freamunde
13-11
Académica
1 0
Leixões
13-11
AD Fafe
1 3
Cova Piedade
13-11
Olhanense
1 0
Vizela
20-11
Portimonense
1 0
Braga B
23-11
Porto B
1 1
Varzim
23-11
Covilhã
0 2
Aves
23-11
Famalicão
0 0
Benfica B
23-11
V. Guimarães B
2 0
Gil Vicente
23-11
União
0 1
Sporting B
23-11
Penafiel
2 1
Académico
14ª Jornada
05-11
Aves
2 0
Académica
05-11
Sporting B
3 1
Santa Clara
05-11
Braga B
2 1
Penafiel
05-11
Benfica B
2 2
Covilhã
06-11
Gil Vicente
0 1
Portimonense
06-11
Cova Piedade
1 0
Porto B
06-11
Freamunde
0 1
Leixões
06-11
Varzim
2 1
União
06-11
Famalicão
3 1
AD Fafe
06-11
Vizela
1 1
V. Guimarães B
06-11
Académico
0 1
Olhanense
13ª Jornada
28-10
Porto B
4 0
AD Fafe
29-10
Olhanense
2 2
Sporting B
29-10
V. Guimarães B
1 0
Famalicão
29-10
Freamunde
0 0
Braga B
30-10
União
1 0
Benfica B
30-10
Santa Clara
0 2
Aves
30-10
Académica
0 0
Gil Vicente
30-10
Covilhã
1 0
Cova Piedade
30-10
Leixões
0 1
Académico
30-10
Penafiel
2 1
Varzim
30-10
Portimonense
2 1
Vizela
12ª Jornada
08-10
Gil Vicente
2 1
Olhanense
23-10
Varzim
2 2
Portimonense
23-10
Vizela
1 1
Porto B
23-10
Académico
0 0
Académica
23-10
AD Fafe
1 1
Covilhã
23-10
Cova Piedade
2 0
V. Guimarães B
23-10
Sporting B
2 1
Leixões
23-10
Aves
2 1
Freamunde
23-10
Benfica B
2 0
Penafiel
23-10
Braga B
1 2
Santa Clara
23-10
Famalicão
2 0
União
11ª Jornada
09-10
União
0 1
Cova Piedade
10-10
Académica
3 2
Varzim
19-10
Covilhã
1 1
Vizela
19-10
Freamunde
2 3
Sporting B
19-10
Santa Clara
1 2
Académico
19-10
Olhanense
1 2
Aves
19-10
Portimonense
3 0
Benfica B
19-10
Leixões
2 2
Braga B
19-10
V. Guimarães B
1 3
AD Fafe
19-10
Porto B
1 1
Famalicão
19-10
Penafiel
1 0
Gil Vicente
10ª Jornada
02-10
Benfica B
3 1
Santa Clara
02-10
Famalicão
2 3
Portimonense
02-10
AD Fafe
1 2
Académica
02-10
Gil Vicente
2 1
Braga B
02-10
V. Guimarães B
1 2
Covilhã
02-10
Varzim
0 0
Freamunde
02-10
Cova Piedade
3 2
Olhanense
02-10
Vizela
1 0
Penafiel
02-10
Académico
0 1
Sporting B
02-10
Aves
1 1
Leixões
02-10
Porto B
0 0
União
9ª Jornada
04-09
Académica
0 1
Vizela
28-09
Olhanense
1 2
Benfica B
28-09
União
0 0
AD Fafe
28-09
Leixões
0 0
Gil Vicente
28-09
Santa Clara
2 1
Varzim
28-09
Sporting B
5 1
Cova Piedade
28-09
Braga B
2 2
Aves
28-09
Penafiel
1 0
V. Guimarães B
28-09
Portimonense
3 0
Porto B
08-10
Freamunde
1 1
Académico
09-10
Covilhã
2 1
Famalicão
8ª Jornada
21-09
Gil Vicente
0 0
Freamunde
21-09
Varzim
1 0
Olhanense
21-09
V. Guimarães B
0 2
União
21-09
Cova Piedade
1 1
Académica
21-09
AD Fafe
0 2
Portimonense
21-09
Académico
1 1
Braga B
21-09
Porto B
1 0
Covilhã
21-09
Benfica B
1 0
Leixões
21-09
Famalicão
0 0
Penafiel
09-10
Aves
2 0
Sporting B
09-10
Vizela
0 0
Santa Clara
7ª Jornada
16-09
Académica
3 0
Famalicão
17-09
Freamunde
0 0
Benfica B
17-09
Penafiel
1 1
AD Fafe
17-09
Sporting B
2 2
Gil Vicente
17-09
Aves
3 2
Académico
17-09
Braga B
1 1
Varzim
17-09
Covilhã
1 1
União
17-09
Leixões
0 0
Vizela
17-09
Portimonense
1 1
Cova Piedade
17-09
Santa Clara
2 0
Porto B
18-09
Olhanense
0 3
V. Guimarães B
6ª Jornada
10-09
Famalicão
3 2
Freamunde
10-09
Vizela
0 0
Braga B
10-09
União
3 2
Olhanense
11-09
AD Fafe
0 0
Leixões
11-09
V. Guimarães B
1 5
Portimonense
11-09
Cova Piedade
1 1
Santa Clara
11-09
Gil Vicente
0 0
Aves
11-09
Varzim
3 0
Sporting B
11-09
Benfica B
2 1
Académico
11-09
Porto B
2 2
Penafiel
05-10
Covilhã
0 0
Académica
5ª Jornada
28-08
Aves
1 2
Benfica B
28-08
Freamunde
3 1
Porto B
28-08
Portimonense
2 1
Covilhã
28-08
Olhanense
2 3
AD Fafe
28-08
Académica
1 0
União
28-08
Académico
2 1
V. Guimarães B
28-08
Santa Clara
1 0
Gil Vicente
28-08
Leixões
3 0
Varzim
28-08
Penafiel
2 1
Cova Piedade
28-08
Braga B
3 0
Famalicão
29-08
Sporting B
1 2
Vizela
4ª Jornada
24-08
União
0 0
Penafiel
24-08
Académica
0 0
Portimonense
24-08
Porto B
2 1
Olhanense
24-08
Gil Vicente
0 0
Académico
24-08
Vizela
1 2
Benfica B
24-08
Covilhã
1 3
Braga B
24-08
Famalicão
1 1
Sporting B
03-09
Cova Piedade
1 0
Freamunde
04-09
AD Fafe
0 2
Santa Clara
04-09
V. Guimarães B
2 1
Leixões
04-09
Varzim
0 2
Aves
3ª Jornada
19-08
Benfica B
1 1
Gil Vicente
20-08
Portimonense
2 0
União
20-08
Olhanense
0 0
Covilhã
20-08
Sporting B
2 4
AD Fafe
20-08
Santa Clara
2 1
Famalicão
20-08
Académico
2 2
Varzim
20-08
Aves
2 2
Vizela
20-08
Braga B
0 1
Cova Piedade
20-08
Freamunde
0 1
V. Guimarães B
20-08
Leixões
1 2
Porto B
21-08
Penafiel
1 0
Académica
2ª Jornada
12-08
V. Guimarães B
1 1
Aves
13-08
Varzim
2 0
Benfica B
13-08
União
1 1
Braga B
13-08
Vizela
2 2
Gil Vicente
13-08
Famalicão
4 2
Olhanense
14-08
Covilhã
1 2
Sporting B
14-08
Académica
0 1
Santa Clara
14-08
AD Fafe
2 2
Freamunde
14-08
Cova Piedade
1 0
Leixões
14-08
Portimonense
3 2
Penafiel
14-08
Porto B
1 0
Académico
1ª Jornada
06-08
Olhanense
1 2
Académica
06-08
Santa Clara
2 1
V. Guimarães B
06-08
Sporting B
1 2
Portimonense
06-08
Académico
0 1
Vizela
06-08
Penafiel
1 0
Covilhã
06-08
Leixões
0 0
Famalicão
06-08
Braga B
1 1
AD Fafe
06-08
Freamunde
0 1
União
06-08
Gil Vicente
1 0
Varzim
06-08
Benfica B
1 1
Cova Piedade
07-08
Aves
2 1
Porto B
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS
26ª Jornada
22-02
Covilhã
Portimonense
28ª Jornada
20-02
V. Guimarães B
Olhanense
29ª Jornada
25-02
Académica
Cova Piedade
25-02
Braga B
Académico
26-02
Leixões
Benfica B
26-02
Santa Clara
Vizela
26-02
Sporting B
Aves
26-02
Portimonense
AD Fafe
26-02
Penafiel
Famalicão
26-02
União
V. Guimarães B
26-02
Covilhã
Porto B
26-02
Freamunde
Gil Vicente
26-02
Olhanense
Varzim
30ª Jornada
02-03
Aves
Braga B
04-03
Cova Piedade
Sporting B
04-03
Benfica B
Olhanense
05-03
Vizela
Académica
05-03
Académico
Freamunde
05-03
Varzim
Santa Clara
05-03
AD Fafe
União
05-03
Gil Vicente
Leixões
05-03
V. Guimarães B
Penafiel
05-03
Famalicão
Covilhã
05-03
Porto B
Portimonense
31ª Jornada
11-03
Leixões
Aves
11-03
Santa Clara
Benfica B
11-03
Portimonense
Famalicão
11-03
União
Porto B
11-03
Académica
AD Fafe
11-03
Braga B
Gil Vicente
11-03
Covilhã
V. Guimarães B
11-03
Freamunde
Varzim
11-03
Olhanense
Cova Piedade
11-03
Penafiel
Vizela
11-03
Sporting B
Académico
32ª Jornada
15-03
Varzim
Académica
15-03
Vizela
Covilhã
15-03
Sporting B
Freamunde
15-03
Académico
Santa Clara
15-03
Aves
Olhanense
15-03
Benfica B
Portimonense
15-03
Braga B
Leixões
15-03
AD Fafe
V. Guimarães B
15-03
Famalicão
Porto B
15-03
Gil Vicente
Penafiel
15-03
Cova Piedade
União
33ª Jornada
19-03
Freamunde
Aves
19-03
Penafiel
Benfica B
19-03
Santa Clara
Braga B
19-03
União
Famalicão
19-03
Olhanense
Gil Vicente
19-03
Académica
Académico
19-03
Covilhã
AD Fafe
19-03
V. Guimarães B
Cova Piedade
19-03
Leixões
Sporting B
19-03
Porto B
Vizela
19-03
Portimonense
Varzim
34ª Jornada
02-04
Gil Vicente
Académica
02-04
Cova Piedade
Covilhã
02-04
Académico
Leixões
02-04
Sporting B
Olhanense
02-04
Varzim
Penafiel
02-04
Vizela
Portimonense
02-04
Aves
Santa Clara
02-04
Benfica B
União
02-04
Braga B
Freamunde
02-04
AD Fafe
Porto B
02-04
Famalicão
V. Guimarães B
35ª Jornada
09-04
Covilhã
Benfica B
09-04
Penafiel
Braga B
09-04
Leixões
Freamunde
09-04
Portimonense
Gil Vicente
09-04
Porto B
Cova Piedade
09-04
Académica
Aves
09-04
AD Fafe
Famalicão
09-04
V. Guimarães B
Vizela
09-04
Olhanense
Académico
09-04
Santa Clara
Sporting B
09-04
União
Varzim
36ª Jornada
15-04
Leixões
Académica
15-04
Cova Piedade
AD Fafe
15-04
Vizela
Olhanense
15-04
Académico
Penafiel
15-04
Varzim
Porto B
15-04
Aves
Covilhã
15-04
Benfica B
Famalicão
15-04
Braga B
Portimonense
15-04
Freamunde
Santa Clara
15-04
Gil Vicente
V. Guimarães B
15-04
Sporting B
União
37ª Jornada
19-04
Portimonense
Aves
19-04
AD Fafe
Benfica B
19-04
Olhanense
Braga B
19-04
Porto B
Gil Vicente
19-04
Santa Clara
Leixões
19-04
Académica
Freamunde
19-04
Covilhã
Académico
19-04
Famalicão
Cova Piedade
19-04
V. Guimarães B
Varzim
19-04
Penafiel
Sporting B