DOMINGO, 26-03-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6266

CALENDÁRIO Liga 2

CLUBE
1ª VOLTA
1ª Jornada
06-08
Olhanense
1 2
Académica
2ª Jornada
14-08
Académica
0 1
Santa Clara
3ª Jornada
21-08
Penafiel
1 0
Académica
4ª Jornada
24-08
Académica
0 0
Portimonense
5ª Jornada
28-08
Académica
1 0
União
6ª Jornada
05-10
Covilhã
0 0
Académica
7ª Jornada
16-09
Académica
3 0
Famalicão
8ª Jornada
21-09
Cova Piedade
1 1
Académica
9ª Jornada
04-09
Académica
0 1
Vizela
10ª Jornada
02-10
AD Fafe
1 2
Académica
11ª Jornada
10-10
Académica
3 2
Varzim
12ª Jornada
23-10
Académico
0 0
Académica
13ª Jornada
30-10
Académica
0 0
Gil Vicente
14ª Jornada
05-11
Aves
2 0
Académica
15ª Jornada
13-11
Académica
1 0
Leixões
16ª Jornada
27-11
Freamunde
0 0
Académica
17ª Jornada
04-12
Académica
1 0
Braga B
18ª Jornada
10-12
Académica
2 1
Benfica B
19ª Jornada
19-12
V. Guimarães B
2 1
Académica
20ª Jornada
30-12
Académica
1 0
Sporting B
21ª Jornada
08-01
Porto B
2 1
Académica
2ª VOLTA
22ª Jornada
12-01
Académica
2 0
Olhanense
23ª Jornada
22-01
Santa Clara
1 1
Académica
24ª Jornada
28-01
Académica
3 2
Penafiel
25ª Jornada
04-02
Portimonense
0 0
Académica
26ª Jornada
11-02
União
2 1
Académica
27ª Jornada
15-02
Académica
2 0
Covilhã
28ª Jornada
19-02
Famalicão
2 1
Académica
29ª Jornada
25-02
Académica
1 2
Cova Piedade
30ª Jornada
05-03
Vizela
0 1
Académica
31ª Jornada
11-03
Académica
0 0
AD Fafe
32ª Jornada
26-03
Varzim
Académica
33ª Jornada
19-03
Académica
1 2
Académico
34ª Jornada
02-04
Gil Vicente
Académica
35ª Jornada
06-04
Académica
Aves
36ª Jornada
14-04
Leixões
Académica
37ª Jornada
19-04
Académica
Freamunde
38ª Jornada
23-04
Braga B
Académica
39ª Jornada
30-04
Benfica B
Académica
40ª Jornada
06-05
Académica
V. Guimarães B
41ª Jornada
14-05
Sporting B
Académica
42ª Jornada
21-05
Académica
Porto B

destaques

classificações

Liga 2
33. ª jornada
classificação
19-03
Porto B
00
Vizela
19-03
Penafiel
21
Benfica B
19-03
Santa Clara
20
Braga B
19-03
Olhanense
13
Gil Vicente
19-03
Covilhã
11
AD Fafe
19-03
Portimonense
01
Varzim
19-03
Freamunde
01
Aves
19-03
Leixões
12
Sporting B
19-03
Académica
12
Académico
19-03
União
21
Famalicão
20-03
V. Guimarães B
10
Cova Piedade
34. ª jornada
01-04
Aves
11:15
Santa Clara
Sport TV
01-04
Braga B
16:00
Freamunde
02-04
Gil Vicente
11:15
Académica
02-04
Cova Piedade
16:00
Covilhã
02-04
Académico
16:00
Leixões
02-04
Sporting B
16:00
Olhanense
Sporting TV
02-04
Varzim
16:00
Penafiel
02-04
Vizela
16:00
Portimonense
02-04
Benfica B
16:00
União
BTV1
02-04
Famalicão
16:00
V. Guimarães B
03-04
AD Fafe
20:00
Porto B
Sport TV
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
Portimonense
33
21
7
5
55-24
70
2
Aves
33
17
10
6
47-31
61
3
Varzim
32
15
9
8
41-33
54
4
Santa Clara
32
14
9
9
34-33
51
5
Benfica B
33
14
8
11
45-42
50
6
União
33
13
10
10
36-35
49
7
Académica
32
13
9
10
32-26
48
8
V. Guimarães B
33
14
5
14
46-40
47
9
Braga B
33
11
13
9
46-38
46
10
Penafiel
33
13
7
13
45-46
46
11
Gil Vicente
33
10
15
8
35-32
45
12
Covilhã
33
9
16
8
35-34
43
13
Sporting B
33
12
7
14
46-50
43
14
Porto B
33
10
11
12
34-38
41
15
Famalicão
33
10
9
14
37-43
39
16
Cova Piedade
33
10
9
14
32-43
39
17
Académico
32
9
11
12
33-39
38
18
Vizela
33
7
16
10
29-37
37
19
Freamunde
33
8
11
14
30-37
35
20
AD Fafe
33
8
11
14
42-50
35
21
Leixões
33
7
13
13
32-34
34
22
Olhanense
33
5
6
22
34-61
21