TERÇA-FEIRA, 23-05-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6324

CALENDÁRIO Liga 2

CLUBE
1ª VOLTA
1ª Jornada
06-08
Olhanense
1 2
Académica
2ª Jornada
14-08
Académica
0 1
Santa Clara
3ª Jornada
21-08
Penafiel
1 0
Académica
4ª Jornada
24-08
Académica
0 0
Portimonense
5ª Jornada
28-08
Académica
1 0
União
6ª Jornada
05-10
Covilhã
0 0
Académica
7ª Jornada
16-09
Académica
3 0
Famalicão
8ª Jornada
21-09
Cova Piedade
1 1
Académica
9ª Jornada
04-09
Académica
0 1
Vizela
10ª Jornada
02-10
AD Fafe
1 2
Académica
11ª Jornada
10-10
Académica
3 2
Varzim
12ª Jornada
23-10
Académico
0 0
Académica
13ª Jornada
30-10
Académica
0 0
Gil Vicente
14ª Jornada
05-11
Aves
2 0
Académica
15ª Jornada
13-11
Académica
1 0
Leixões
16ª Jornada
27-11
Freamunde
0 0
Académica
17ª Jornada
04-12
Académica
1 0
Braga B
18ª Jornada
10-12
Académica
2 1
Benfica B
19ª Jornada
19-12
V. Guimarães B
2 1
Académica
20ª Jornada
30-12
Académica
1 0
Sporting B
21ª Jornada
08-01
Porto B
2 1
Académica
2ª VOLTA
22ª Jornada
12-01
Académica
2 0
Olhanense
23ª Jornada
22-01
Santa Clara
1 1
Académica
24ª Jornada
28-01
Académica
3 2
Penafiel
25ª Jornada
04-02
Portimonense
0 0
Académica
26ª Jornada
11-02
União
2 1
Académica
27ª Jornada
15-02
Académica
2 0
Covilhã
28ª Jornada
19-02
Famalicão
2 1
Académica
29ª Jornada
25-02
Académica
1 2
Cova Piedade
30ª Jornada
05-03
Vizela
0 1
Académica
31ª Jornada
11-03
Académica
0 0
AD Fafe
32ª Jornada
26-03
Varzim
0 2
Académica
33ª Jornada
19-03
Académica
1 2
Académico
34ª Jornada
02-04
Gil Vicente
1 0
Académica
35ª Jornada
06-04
Académica
0 0
Aves
36ª Jornada
14-04
Leixões
2 1
Académica
37ª Jornada
19-04
Académica
2 2
Freamunde
38ª Jornada
24-04
Braga B
1 0
Académica
39ª Jornada
30-04
Benfica B
1 0
Académica
40ª Jornada
06-05
Académica
1 0
V. Guimarães B
41ª Jornada
14-05
Sporting B
1 2
Académica
42ª Jornada
21-05
Académica
2 1
Porto B

destaques

classificações

Liga 2
42. ª jornada
classificação
20-05
Freamunde
01
Covilhã
21-05
Santa Clara
12
Portimonense
21-05
Aves
30
AD Fafe
21-05
Leixões
02
União
21-05
Olhanense
31
Penafiel
21-05
Varzim
03
Vizela
21-05
Braga B
11
Sporting B
21-05
Académica
21
Porto B
21-05
Gil Vicente
02
Famalicão
21-05
Académico
22
Cova Piedade
21-05
V. Guimarães B
32
Benfica B
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
Portimonense
42
25
8
9
70-39
83
2
Aves
42
23
12
7
63-38
81
3
União
42
17
13
12
52-43
64
4
Benfica B
42
18
9
15
56-58
63
5
Penafiel
42
18
9
15
56-55
63
6
Académica
42
17
11
14
42-35
62
7
Braga B
42
16
14
12
64-50
62
8
Covilhã
42
15
17
10
51-41
62
9
Varzim
42
17
10
15
45-48
61
10
Santa Clara
42
16
12
14
44-42
60
11
V. Guimarães B
42
18
6
18
54-50
60
12
Porto B
42
16
12
14
52-49
60
13
Gil Vicente
42
13
17
12
47-49
56
14
Sporting B
42
15
10
17
64-62
55
15
Famalicão
42
14
11
17
47-50
53
16
Cova Piedade
42
14
11
17
45-60
53
17
Académico
42
13
13
16
49-54
52
18
Leixões
42
10
16
16
44-48
46
19
Vizela
42
9
19
14
39-49
46
20
AD Fafe
42
11
12
19
52-65
45
21
Freamunde
42
9
13
20
39-52
40
22
Olhanense
42
7
7
28
45-83
28