TERÇA-FEIRA, 25-04-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6296

CALENDÁRIO Liga 2

CLUBE
1ª VOLTA
1ª Jornada
06-08
Olhanense
1 2
Académica
2ª Jornada
14-08
Académica
0 1
Santa Clara
3ª Jornada
21-08
Penafiel
1 0
Académica
4ª Jornada
24-08
Académica
0 0
Portimonense
5ª Jornada
28-08
Académica
1 0
União
6ª Jornada
05-10
Covilhã
0 0
Académica
7ª Jornada
16-09
Académica
3 0
Famalicão
8ª Jornada
21-09
Cova Piedade
1 1
Académica
9ª Jornada
04-09
Académica
0 1
Vizela
10ª Jornada
02-10
AD Fafe
1 2
Académica
11ª Jornada
10-10
Académica
3 2
Varzim
12ª Jornada
23-10
Académico
0 0
Académica
13ª Jornada
30-10
Académica
0 0
Gil Vicente
14ª Jornada
05-11
Aves
2 0
Académica
15ª Jornada
13-11
Académica
1 0
Leixões
16ª Jornada
27-11
Freamunde
0 0
Académica
17ª Jornada
04-12
Académica
1 0
Braga B
18ª Jornada
10-12
Académica
2 1
Benfica B
19ª Jornada
19-12
V. Guimarães B
2 1
Académica
20ª Jornada
30-12
Académica
1 0
Sporting B
21ª Jornada
08-01
Porto B
2 1
Académica
2ª VOLTA
22ª Jornada
12-01
Académica
2 0
Olhanense
23ª Jornada
22-01
Santa Clara
1 1
Académica
24ª Jornada
28-01
Académica
3 2
Penafiel
25ª Jornada
04-02
Portimonense
0 0
Académica
26ª Jornada
11-02
União
2 1
Académica
27ª Jornada
15-02
Académica
2 0
Covilhã
28ª Jornada
19-02
Famalicão
2 1
Académica
29ª Jornada
25-02
Académica
1 2
Cova Piedade
30ª Jornada
05-03
Vizela
0 1
Académica
31ª Jornada
11-03
Académica
0 0
AD Fafe
32ª Jornada
26-03
Varzim
0 2
Académica
33ª Jornada
19-03
Académica
1 2
Académico
34ª Jornada
02-04
Gil Vicente
1 0
Académica
35ª Jornada
06-04
Académica
0 0
Aves
36ª Jornada
14-04
Leixões
2 1
Académica
37ª Jornada
19-04
Académica
2 2
Freamunde
38ª Jornada
24-04
Braga B
1 0
Académica
39ª Jornada
30-04
Benfica B
Académica
40ª Jornada
06-05
Académica
V. Guimarães B
41ª Jornada
14-05
Sporting B
Académica
42ª Jornada
21-05
Académica
Porto B

destaques

classificações

Liga 2
38. ª jornada
classificação
23-04
Académico
10
Portimonense
23-04
Aves
20
Famalicão
23-04
Benfica B
21
Porto B
23-04
Freamunde
12
Penafiel
23-04
Gil Vicente
22
Cova Piedade
23-04
Leixões
30
Olhanense
23-04
Santa Clara
00
União
23-04
Varzim
04
Covilhã
23-04
Vizela
01
AD Fafe
23-04
Sporting B
30
V. Guimarães B
24-04
Braga B
10
Académica
39. ª jornada
29-04
Portimonense
11:15
Leixões
Sport TV
30-04
União
11:15
Aves
Sport TV
30-04
Porto B
15:00
Sporting B
PortoCanal
30-04
V. Guimarães B
16:00
Braga B
30-04
Olhanense
16:00
Freamunde
30-04
Covilhã
16:00
Gil Vicente
30-04
AD Fafe
16:00
Académico
30-04
Famalicão
16:00
Vizela
30-04
Penafiel
16:00
Santa Clara
30-04
Cova Piedade
16:00
Varzim
30-04
Benfica B
16:00
Académica
BTV1
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
Portimonense
38
22
7
9
60-32
73
2
Aves
38
20
11
7
53-34
71
3
Penafiel
38
17
8
13
53-50
59
4
Benfica B
38
17
8
13
50-49
59
5
Braga B
38
15
13
10
56-43
58
6
Varzim
38
16
10
12
43-42
58
7
Gil Vicente
38
13
17
8
44-37
56
8
Santa Clara
38
15
11
12
39-38
56
9
V. Guimarães B
38
16
6
16
49-45
54
10
União
38
14
12
12
41-39
54
11
Académica
38
14
11
13
37-32
53
12
Sporting B
38
15
8
15
58-54
53
13
Covilhã
38
12
16
10
44-38
52
14
Porto B
38
13
12
13
44-43
51
15
Académico
38
12
12
14
42-47
48
16
Cova Piedade
38
12
10
16
38-53
46
17
Leixões
38
10
14
14
40-40
44
18
Famalicão
38
11
11
16
41-48
44
19
Vizela
38
8
18
12
33-43
42
20
Freamunde
38
9
12
17
36-46
39
21
AD Fafe
38
9
12
17
46-57
39
22
Olhanense
38
5
7
26
38-75
22