TERÇA-FEIRA, 27-06-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6359

Jornadas

hóquei
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
26ª Jornada
17-06
FC Porto
114
Riba d'Ave HC
   
17-06
Sporting CP
55
SL Benfica
   
17-06
UD Oliveirense
51
AD Valongo
   
17-06
Paço de Arcos
13
Juventude Viana
   
17-06
AD Sanjoanense
38
OC Barcelos
   
17-06
Valença HC
50
SC Tomar
   
17-06
Candelária SC
26
HC Turquel
   
25ª Jornada
10-06
SC Tomar
38
Sporting CP
   
10-06
SL Benfica
76
UD Oliveirense
   
10-06
Riba d'Ave HC
84
AD Sanjoanense
   
10-06
AD Valongo
14
FC Porto
   
10-06
HC Turquel
57
Valença HC
   
10-06
Juventude Viana
61
Candelária SC
   
10-06
OC Barcelos
20
Paço de Arcos
   
24ª Jornada
03-06
FC Porto
97
SL Benfica
   
03-06
UD Oliveirense
67
Sporting CP
   
03-06
Paço de Arcos
32
Riba d'Ave HC
   
03-06
AD Sanjoanense
45
AD Valongo
   
03-06
SC Tomar
25
HC Turquel
   
03-06
Valença HC
12
Juventude Viana
   
03-06
Candelária SC
05
OC Barcelos
   
23ª Jornada
27-05
Sporting CP
73
HC Turquel
   
27-05
UD Oliveirense
66
FC Porto
   
27-05
SL Benfica
94
AD Sanjoanense
   
27-05
Riba d'Ave HC
35
Candelária SC
   
27-05
AD Valongo
63
Paço de Arcos
   
27-05
Juventude Viana
32
SC Tomar
   
27-05
OC Barcelos
52
Valença HC
   
22ª Jornada
20-05
FC Porto
43
Sporting CP
   
20-05
Paço de Arcos
412
SL Benfica
   
20-05
AD Sanjoanense
24
UD Oliveirense
   
20-05
SC Tomar
21
OC Barcelos
   
20-05
HC Turquel
54
Juventude Viana
   
20-05
Valença HC
37
Riba d'Ave HC
   
20-05
Candelária SC
06
AD Valongo
   
21ª Jornada
03-05
OC Barcelos
52
HC Turquel
   
29-04
FC Porto
120
AD Sanjoanense
   
29-04
UD Oliveirense
52
Paço de Arcos
   
29-04
SL Benfica
54
Candelária SC
   
29-04
Riba d'Ave HC
78
SC Tomar
   
29-04
AD Valongo
93
Valença HC
   
30-04
Sporting CP
53
Juventude Viana
   
20ª Jornada
22-04
SC Tomar
27
AD Valongo
   
22-04
Paço de Arcos
410
FC Porto
   
22-04
AD Sanjoanense
15
Sporting CP
   
22-04
HC Turquel
61
Riba d'Ave HC
   
22-04
Juventude Viana
30
OC Barcelos
   
22-04
Valença HC
19
SL Benfica
   
22-04
Candelária SC
25
UD Oliveirense
   
19ª Jornada
08-04
FC Porto
92
Candelária SC
   
08-04
Sporting CP
66
OC Barcelos
   
08-04
UD Oliveirense
107
Valença HC
   
08-04
SL Benfica
62
SC Tomar
   
08-04
AD Sanjoanense
34
Paço de Arcos
   
08-04
Riba d'Ave HC
32
Juventude Viana
   
08-04
AD Valongo
21
HC Turquel
   
18ª Jornada
25-03
SC Tomar
24
UD Oliveirense
   
25-03
Paço de Arcos
15
Sporting CP
   
25-03
HC Turquel
46
SL Benfica
   
25-03
Valença HC
14
FC Porto
   
25-03
OC Barcelos
62
Riba d'Ave HC
   
25-03
Juventude Viana
62
AD Valongo
   
25-03
Candelária SC
82
AD Sanjoanense
   
17ª Jornada
04-03
FC Porto
112
SC Tomar
   
04-03
Sporting CP
113
Riba d'Ave HC
   
04-03
UD Oliveirense
52
HC Turquel
   
04-03
SL Benfica
77
Juventude Viana
   
04-03
AD Sanjoanense
45
Valença HC
   
04-03
Paço de Arcos
64
Candelária SC
   
04-03
AD Valongo
68
OC Barcelos
   
16ª Jornada
11-03
Riba d'Ave HC
99
AD Valongo
   
25-02
SC Tomar
33
AD Sanjoanense
   
25-02
HC Turquel
27
FC Porto
   
25-02
Juventude Viana
12
UD Oliveirense
   
25-02
Valença HC
12
Paço de Arcos
   
25-02
Candelária SC
25
Sporting CP
   
26-02
OC Barcelos
66
SL Benfica
   
15ª Jornada
18-02
FC Porto
41
Juventude Viana
   
18-02
Sporting CP
53
AD Valongo
   
18-02
UD Oliveirense
103
OC Barcelos
   
18-02
AD Sanjoanense
42
HC Turquel
   
18-02
Paço de Arcos
14
SC Tomar
   
18-02
SL Benfica
153
Riba d'Ave HC
   
18-02
Candelária SC
33
Valença HC
   
14ª Jornada
11-02
SC Tomar
42
Candelária SC
   
11-02
AD Valongo
27
SL Benfica
   
11-02
Riba d'Ave HC
23
UD Oliveirense
   
11-02
HC Turquel
65
Paço de Arcos
   
11-02
OC Barcelos
43
FC Porto
   
11-02
Juventude Viana
91
AD Sanjoanense
   
11-02
Valença HC
22
Sporting CP
   
13ª Jornada
28-01
SC Tomar
66
Valença HC
   
28-01
SL Benfica
54
Sporting CP
   
28-01
Riba d'Ave HC
211
FC Porto
   
28-01
AD Valongo
45
UD Oliveirense
   
28-01
HC Turquel
44
Candelária SC
   
28-01
Juventude Viana
65
Paço de Arcos
   
28-01
OC Barcelos
60
AD Sanjoanense
   
12ª Jornada
21-01
FC Porto
41
AD Valongo
   
21-01
Sporting CP
53
SC Tomar
   
21-01
UD Oliveirense
42
SL Benfica
   
21-01
Paço de Arcos
22
OC Barcelos
   
21-01
AD Sanjoanense
20
Riba d'Ave HC
   
21-01
Valença HC
62
HC Turquel
   
21-01
Candelária SC
23
Juventude Viana
   
11ª Jornada
07-01
Sporting CP
31
UD Oliveirense
   
07-01
SL Benfica
84
FC Porto
   
07-01
Riba d'Ave HC
52
Paço de Arcos
   
07-01
AD Valongo
52
AD Sanjoanense
   
07-01
HC Turquel
31
SC Tomar
   
07-01
Juventude Viana
41
Valença HC
   
07-01
OC Barcelos
61
Candelária SC
   
10ª Jornada
10-12
FC Porto
64
UD Oliveirense
   
10-12
SC Tomar
52
Juventude Viana
   
10-12
Paço de Arcos
05
AD Valongo
   
10-12
AD Sanjoanense
112
SL Benfica
   
10-12
HC Turquel
37
Sporting CP
   
10-12
Valença HC
24
OC Barcelos
   
10-12
Candelária SC
24
Riba d'Ave HC
   
9ª Jornada
03-12
UD Oliveirense
54
AD Sanjoanense
   
03-12
SL Benfica
92
Paço de Arcos
   
03-12
Riba d'Ave HC
63
Valença HC
   
03-12
AD Valongo
31
Candelária SC
   
03-12
Juventude Viana
32
HC Turquel
   
03-12
OC Barcelos
62
SC Tomar
   
04-12
Sporting CP
33
FC Porto
   
8ª Jornada
26-11
SC Tomar
74
Riba d'Ave HC
   
26-11
Valença HC
45
AD Valongo
   
30-11
Paço de Arcos
13
UD Oliveirense
   
30-11
AD Sanjoanense
28
FC Porto
   
30-11
HC Turquel
14
OC Barcelos
   
30-11
Juventude Viana
15
Sporting CP
   
30-11
Candelária SC
17
SL Benfica
   
7ª Jornada
19-11
FC Porto
121
Paço de Arcos
   
19-11
Sporting CP
72
AD Sanjoanense
   
19-11
UD Oliveirense
52
Candelária SC
   
19-11
SL Benfica
101
Valença HC
   
19-11
Riba d'Ave HC
17
HC Turquel
   
19-11
AD Valongo
64
SC Tomar
   
19-11
OC Barcelos
76
Juventude Viana
   
6ª Jornada
12-11
Paço de Arcos
42
AD Sanjoanense
   
12-11
SC Tomar
49
SL Benfica
   
12-11
HC Turquel
33
AD Valongo
   
12-11
Juventude Viana
71
Riba d'Ave HC
   
12-11
Valença HC
23
UD Oliveirense
   
12-11
Candelária SC
410
FC Porto
   
13-11
OC Barcelos
73
Sporting CP
   
5ª Jornada
05-11
Sporting CP
010
Paço de Arcos
   
05-11
UD Oliveirense
62
SC Tomar
   
05-11
SL Benfica
65
HC Turquel
   
05-11
AD Sanjoanense
21
Candelária SC
   
05-11
Riba d'Ave HC
65
OC Barcelos
   
05-11
AD Valongo
12
Juventude Viana
   
16-10
FC Porto
60
Valença HC
   
4ª Jornada
29-10
SC Tomar
13
FC Porto
   
29-10
Riba d'Ave HC
24
Sporting CP
   
29-10
HC Turquel
37
UD Oliveirense
   
29-10
OC Barcelos
34
AD Valongo
   
29-10
Juventude Viana
45
SL Benfica
   
29-10
Valença HC
54
AD Sanjoanense
   
29-10
Candelária SC
20
Paço de Arcos
   
3ª Jornada
22-10
FC Porto
92
HC Turquel
   
22-10
Sporting CP
73
Candelária SC
   
22-10
UD Oliveirense
32
Juventude Viana
   
22-10
SL Benfica
64
OC Barcelos
   
22-10
AD Sanjoanense
27
SC Tomar
   
22-10
Paço de Arcos
24
Valença HC
   
22-10
AD Valongo
44
Riba d'Ave HC
   
2ª Jornada
08-10
SC Tomar
73
Paço de Arcos
   
08-10
AD Valongo
24
Sporting CP
   
08-10
HC Turquel
54
AD Sanjoanense
   
08-10
Valença HC
13
Candelária SC
   
08-10
Juventude Viana
48
FC Porto
   
12-10
Riba d'Ave HC
48
SL Benfica
   
12-10
OC Barcelos
34
UD Oliveirense
   
1ª Jornada
01-10
SL Benfica
154
AD Valongo
   
01-10
UD Oliveirense
74
Riba d'Ave HC
   
01-10
FC Porto
42
OC Barcelos
   
01-10
AD Sanjoanense
22
Juventude Viana
   
01-10
Paço de Arcos
63
HC Turquel
   
01-10
Sporting CP
122
Valença HC
   
15-10
Candelária SC
42
SC Tomar
   
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS

classificações

hoquei
26. ª jornada
classificação
Valença HC
50
SC Tomar
Candelária SC
26
HC Turquel
Paço de Arcos
13
Juventude Viana
AD Sanjoanense
38
OC Barcelos
FC Porto
114
Riba d'Ave HC
UD Oliveirense
51
AD Valongo
Sporting CP
55
SL Benfica
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
FC PORTO FIDELIDADE
26
22
2
2
182-71
68
2
SL BENFICA
26
21
3
2
203-99
66
3
UD OLIVEIRENSE / SIMOLDES
26
21
1
4
128-82
64
4
SPORTING CP
26
18
4
4
138-86
58
5
OC BARCELOS SAD
26
16
3
7
119-85
51
6
A JUV VIANA
26
14
2
10
104-78
44
7
AD VALONGO
26
11
3
12
105-109
36
8
HC TURQUEL
26
8
2
16
92-118
26
9
SC TOMAR / IPT
26
8
2
16
87-122
26
10
CD PAÇO DE ARCOS
26
7
1
18
74-123
22
11
VALENÇA HC
26
6
3
17
77-130
21
12
RIBA D'AVE HC
26
6
2
18
95-162
20
13
CANDELÁRIA SC
26
5
2
19
65-119
17
14
AD SANJOANENSE
26
3
2
21
64-149
11