DOMINGO, 22-01-2017, ANO 17, N.º 6203

Jornadas

andebol
JORNADAS ANTERIORES
20ª Jornada
21-01
ABC Braga
-
Madeira
   
21-01
Sao Mamede
2222
SC Horta
   
21-01
AC Fafe
2728
Porto
   
21-01
Avanca
2725
Benfica
   
21-01
Águas Santas
-
Maia-Ismai
   
21-01
Boa Hora
2131
Belenenses
   
21-01
Sporting
3928
Arsenal
   
19ª Jornada
14-01
Madeira
3531
AC Fafe
   
14-01
Sao Mamede
1938
Sporting
   
14-01
Arsenal
3239
ABC Braga
   
14-01
Porto
3020
Boa Hora
   
14-01
Belenenses
-
Águas Santas
   
14-01
Maia-Ismai
3027
Avanca
   
14-01
SC Horta
2333
Benfica
   
18ª Jornada
21-12
Benfica
2829
Maia-Ismai
   
21-12
ABC Braga
3313
Sao Mamede
   
21-12
AC Fafe
2827
Arsenal
   
21-12
Avanca
3426
Belenenses
   
21-12
Águas Santas
2127
Porto
   
21-12
Boa Hora
2130
Madeira
   
21-12
Sporting
3223
SC Horta
   
17ª Jornada
17-12
Madeira
2930
Águas Santas
   
17-12
Sao Mamede
2129
AC Fafe
   
17-12
Arsenal
2429
Boa Hora
   
17-12
Porto
3017
Avanca
   
17-12
Sporting
2326
ABC Braga
   
17-12
Belenenses
3031
Benfica
   
17-12
SC Horta
-
Maia-Ismai
   
16ª Jornada
14-12
Benfica
2126
Porto
   
14-12
Avanca
2029
Madeira
   
14-12
ABC Braga
-
SC Horta
   
14-12
AC Fafe
2138
Sporting
   
14-12
Boa Hora
2821
Sao Mamede
   
14-12
Maia-Ismai
2832
Belenenses
   
14-12
Águas Santas
2925
Arsenal
   
15ª Jornada
07-12
Porto
2624
Maia-Ismai
   
08-12
ABC Braga
3428
AC Fafe
   
08-12
Madeira
2730
Benfica
   
08-12
Sao Mamede
2830
Águas Santas
   
08-12
Sporting
3826
Boa Hora
   
08-12
Arsenal
2323
Avanca
   
08-12
SC Horta
1924
Belenenses
   
14ª Jornada
03-12
Benfica
3623
Arsenal
   
03-12
AC Fafe
2721
SC Horta
   
03-12
Avanca
2120
Sao Mamede
   
03-12
Águas Santas
2530
Sporting
   
03-12
Boa Hora
2736
ABC Braga
   
03-12
Belenenses
2324
Porto
   
03-12
Maia-Ismai
3633
Madeira
   
13ª Jornada
18-01
Águas Santas
-
ABC Braga
   
26-11
Boa Hora
2425
AC Fafe
   
26-11
Avanca
2526
Sporting
   
26-11
Belenenses
2833
Madeira
   
26-11
Maia-Ismai
2626
Arsenal
   
29-11
Porto
3922
SC Horta
   
30-11
Benfica
4120
Sao Mamede
   
12ª Jornada
16-11
Sporting
2825
Benfica
   
19-11
ABC Braga
3525
Avanca
   
19-11
Madeira
3033
Porto
   
19-11
Sao Mamede
2828
Maia-Ismai
   
19-11
AC Fafe
1824
Águas Santas
   
19-11
Arsenal
3127
Belenenses
   
19-11
SC Horta
3737
Boa Hora
   
11ª Jornada
12-11
Porto
3925
Arsenal
   
12-11
Avanca
2722
AC Fafe
   
12-11
Águas Santas
3130
Boa Hora
   
12-11
Belenenses
2820
Sao Mamede
   
12-11
Benfica
3127
ABC Braga
   
12-11
Maia-Ismai
3237
Sporting
   
12-11
SC Horta
2036
Madeira
   
10ª Jornada
29-10
ABC Braga
3923
Maia-Ismai
   
29-10
Sao Mamede
2025
Porto
   
29-10
AC Fafe
2034
Benfica
   
29-10
Águas Santas
3226
SC Horta
   
29-10
Boa Hora
3130
Avanca
   
29-10
Arsenal
2737
Madeira
   
30-10
Sporting
3926
Belenenses
   
9ª Jornada
12-10
Avanca
2320
Águas Santas
   
22-10
Benfica
2918
Boa Hora
   
22-10
Madeira
3018
Sao Mamede
   
22-10
Porto
2928
Sporting
   
22-10
Maia-Ismai
3424
AC Fafe
   
22-10
SC Horta
2628
Arsenal
   
22-12
Belenenses
3135
ABC Braga
   
8ª Jornada
15-10
ABC Braga
2224
Porto
   
15-10
Sao Mamede
2525
Arsenal
   
15-10
AC Fafe
2724
Belenenses
   
15-10
Avanca
2929
SC Horta
   
15-10
Águas Santas
1922
Benfica
   
15-10
Boa Hora
2725
Maia-Ismai
   
16-10
Sporting
3426
Madeira
   
7ª Jornada
08-10
Madeira
3036
ABC Braga
   
08-10
Arsenal
2938
Sporting
   
08-10
Porto
3427
AC Fafe
   
08-10
Belenenses
2728
Boa Hora
   
08-10
Benfica
3420
Avanca
   
08-10
Maia-Ismai
2416
Águas Santas
   
08-10
SC Horta
2626
Sao Mamede
   
6ª Jornada
01-10
AC Fafe
2432
Madeira
   
01-10
Avanca
2716
Maia-Ismai
   
01-10
Águas Santas
2427
Belenenses
   
01-10
Boa Hora
1839
Porto
   
01-10
Sporting
3518
Sao Mamede
   
01-10
Benfica
3029
SC Horta
   
05-10
ABC Braga
4125
Arsenal
   
5ª Jornada
24-09
Arsenal
2729
AC Fafe
   
24-09
Madeira
3526
Boa Hora
   
24-09
Sao Mamede
2530
ABC Braga
   
24-09
Belenenses
2932
Avanca
   
24-09
Porto
3628
Águas Santas
   
24-09
Maia-Ismai
2737
Benfica
   
24-09
SC Horta
1827
Sporting
   
4ª Jornada
16-11
Maia-Ismai
2924
SC Horta
   
21-09
Benfica
3529
Belenenses
   
21-09
ABC Braga
2938
Sporting
   
21-09
AC Fafe
2826
Sao Mamede
   
21-09
Avanca
1830
Porto
   
21-09
Águas Santas
2722
Madeira
   
21-09
Boa Hora
2626
Arsenal
   
3ª Jornada
14-09
Madeira
2321
Avanca
   
17-09
Arsenal
2830
Águas Santas
   
17-09
Sao Mamede
2326
Boa Hora
   
17-09
Belenenses
3027
Maia-Ismai
   
17-09
Porto
2618
Benfica
   
17-09
Sporting
3422
AC Fafe
   
23-11
SC Horta
2038
ABC Braga
   
2ª Jornada
10-09
Benfica
2720
Madeira
   
10-09
AC Fafe
2631
ABC Braga
   
10-09
Avanca
2923
Arsenal
   
10-09
Águas Santas
2219
Sao Mamede
   
10-09
Belenenses
2929
SC Horta
   
10-09
Boa Hora
1739
Sporting
   
10-09
Maia-Ismai
2334
Porto
   
1ª Jornada
03-09
Madeira
3028
Maia-Ismai
   
03-09
Arsenal
2930
Benfica
   
03-09
Sao Mamede
2731
Avanca
   
03-09
Sporting
2622
Águas Santas
   
05-11
SC Horta
2219
AC Fafe
   
07-09
Porto
3821
Belenenses
   
14-09
ABC Braga
4434
Boa Hora
   
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS
21ª Jornada
04-02
Madeira
-
Sporting
   
04-02
Arsenal
-
Sao Mamede
   
04-02
Porto
-
ABC Braga
   
04-02
Belenenses
-
AC Fafe
   
04-02
Maia-Ismai
-
Boa Hora
   
04-02
Benfica
-
Águas Santas
   
04-02
SC Horta
-
Avanca
   
22ª Jornada
11-02
ABC Braga
-
Belenenses
   
11-02
AC Fafe
-
Maia-Ismai
   
11-02
Sao Mamede
-
Madeira
   
11-02
Águas Santas
-
Avanca
   
11-02
Boa Hora
-
Benfica
   
11-02
Sporting
-
Porto
   
11-02
Arsenal
-
SC Horta
   
23ª Jornada
18-02
Benfica
-
AC Fafe
   
18-02
Madeira
-
Arsenal
   
18-02
Avanca
-
Boa Hora
   
18-02
Porto
-
Sao Mamede
   
18-02
Belenenses
-
Sporting
   
18-02
Maia-Ismai
-
ABC Braga
   
18-02
SC Horta
-
Águas Santas
   
24ª Jornada
25-02
ABC Braga
-
Benfica
   
25-02
AC Fafe
-
Avanca
   
25-02
Madeira
-
SC Horta
   
25-02
Sao Mamede
-
Belenenses
   
25-02
Boa Hora
-
Águas Santas
   
25-02
Sporting
-
Maia-Ismai
   
25-02
Arsenal
-
Porto
   
25ª Jornada
04-03
Avanca
-
ABC Braga
   
04-03
Águas Santas
-
AC Fafe
   
04-03
Boa Hora
-
SC Horta
   
04-03
Porto
-
Madeira
   
04-03
Belenenses
-
Arsenal
   
04-03
Maia-Ismai
-
Sao Mamede
   
04-03
Benfica
-
Sporting
   
26ª Jornada
11-03
ABC Braga
-
Águas Santas
   
11-03
AC Fafe
-
Boa Hora
   
11-03
Arsenal
-
Maia-Ismai
   
11-03
Madeira
-
Belenenses
   
11-03
Sao Mamede
-
Benfica
   
11-03
SC Horta
-
Porto
   
11-03
Sporting
-
Avanca
   

classificações

andebol
20. ª jornada
classificação
21-01
ABC Braga
17:00
Madeira
Sao Mamede
2222
SC Horta
AC Fafe
2728
Porto
Avanca
2725
Benfica
21-01
Águas Santas
18:00
Maia-Ismai
Boa Hora
2131
Belenenses
Sporting
3928
Arsenal
21. ª jornada
04-02
Madeira
17:00
Sporting
04-02
Arsenal
18:00
Sao Mamede
04-02
Porto
18:00
ABC Braga
04-02
Belenenses
18:30
AC Fafe
04-02
Maia-Ismai
19:00
Boa Hora
04-02
Benfica
20:00
Águas Santas
04-02
SC Horta
21:00
Avanca
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
FC PORTO
20
20
0
0
617-453
60
2
SPORTING CP
20
18
0
2
667-486
56
3
SL BENFICA
20
15
0
5
597-497
50
4
ABC/UMINHO
17
14
0
3
575-455
45
5
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
19
11
0
8
567-517
41
6
AA AVANCA
20
9
2
9
506-528
40
7
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
17
9
0
8
430-440
35
8
AC FAFE
20
7
0
13
506-585
34
9
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
20
6
2
12
514-620
34
10
DELTA / BELENENSES
19
6
1
12
522-555
32
11
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
18
6
2
10
489-525
32
12
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
20
2
4
14
531-626
28
13
SC HORTA
18
2
4
12
445-541
26
14
AA SAO MAMEDE
20
0
3
17
439-577
23