SEXTA-FEIRA, 23-06-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6355

Fase Final - Grupo B
1ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
26 34
SC HORTA
25/03/2017
21:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
AC FAFE
27 23
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
25/03/2017
18:00
MUN. FAFE
AA AVANCA
30 26
DELTA / BELENENSES
25/03/2017
18:00
COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
AA SAO MAMEDE
19 20
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
25/03/2017
21:00
PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
2ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SC HORTA
25 34
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
02/04/2017
15:00
DESP. HORTA
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
23 34
AA AVANCA
01/04/2017
21:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
34 26
AC FAFE
02/04/2017
19:30
PAV. F. TAVARES
DELTA / BELENENSES
29 22
AA SAO MAMEDE
02/04/2017
20:30
PAV. ACÁCIO ROSA
3ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
AA AVANCA
29 24
SC HORTA
08/04/2017
18:00
COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
30 28
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
08/04/2017
19:00
MUN. MAIA
AA SAO MAMEDE
21 21
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
06/05/2017
21:00
PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
AC FAFE
27 28
DELTA / BELENENSES
08/04/2017
18:00
MUN. FAFE
4ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SC HORTA
25 29
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
15/04/2017
21:00
DESP. HORTA
AA AVANCA
34 20
AA SAO MAMEDE
19/04/2017
21:00
COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
DELTA / BELENENSES
31 29
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
15/04/2017
18:00
PAV. ACÁCIO ROSA
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
31 32
AC FAFE
15/04/2017
21:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
5ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
AA SAO MAMEDE
26 23
SC HORTA
22/04/2017
17:00
PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
29 21
DELTA / BELENENSES
22/04/2017
18:00
PAV. F. TAVARES
AC FAFE
29 31
AA AVANCA
22/04/2017
18:00
MUN. FAFE
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
36 33
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
22/04/2017
19:00
MUN. MAIA
6ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SC HORTA
32 28
DELTA / BELENENSES
17/05/2017
21:00
DESP. HORTA
AA SAO MAMEDE
22 25
AC FAFE
25/04/2017
21:00
PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
32 36
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
25/04/2017
21:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
AA AVANCA
35 18
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
25/04/2017
18:00
COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
7ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
AC FAFE
27 27
SC HORTA
29/04/2017
18:00
MUN. FAFE
DELTA / BELENENSES
30 28
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
29/04/2017
18:00
PAV. ACÁCIO ROSA
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
24 24
AA SAO MAMEDE
29/04/2017
19:00
MUN. MAIA
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
30 33
AA AVANCA
29/04/2017
18:00
PAV. F. TAVARES
8ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SC HORTA
24 28
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
13/05/2017
21:00
DESP. HORTA
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
28 29
AC FAFE
13/05/2017
19:00
MUN. MAIA
DELTA / BELENENSES
32 24
AA AVANCA
14/05/2017
15:00
PAV. ACÁCIO ROSA
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
32 25
AA SAO MAMEDE
13/05/2017
18:00
PAV. F. TAVARES
9ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
27 26
SC HORTA
20/05/2017
19:00
MUN. FORMIGUEIRO
AA AVANCA
26 28
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
21/05/2017
18:00
COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
AC FAFE
32 34
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
20/05/2017
18:00
MUN. FAFE
AA SAO MAMEDE
23 27
DELTA / BELENENSES
20/05/2017
21:00
PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
10ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SC HORTA
16 19
AA AVANCA
27/05/2017
21:00
DESP. HORTA
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
34 32
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
27/05/2017
18:00
PAV. F. TAVARES
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
30 21
AA SAO MAMEDE
01/06/2017
21:30
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
DELTA / BELENENSES
26 28
AC FAFE
27/05/2017
19:00
PAV. ACÁCIO ROSA
11ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
29 28
SC HORTA
03/06/2017
18:00
PAV. F. TAVARES
AA SAO MAMEDE
20 28
AA AVANCA
10/05/2017
21:30
PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
23 29
DELTA / BELENENSES
03/06/2017
19:00
MUN. MAIA
AC FAFE
21 25
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
03/06/2017
21:00
MUN. FAFE
12ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SC HORTA
31 27
AA SAO MAMEDE
09/06/2017
21:00
DESP. HORTA
DELTA / BELENENSES
37 27
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
11/06/2017
16:00
PAV. ACÁCIO ROSA
AA AVANCA
22 22
AC FAFE
10/06/2017
18:00
COM. ADELINO D. COSTA
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
39 33
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
10/06/2017
21:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
13ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
DELTA / BELENENSES
34 35
SC HORTA
15/06/2017
20:30
PAV. ACÁCIO ROSA
AC FAFE
30 25
AA SAO MAMEDE
15/06/2017
18:00
MUN. FAFE
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
33 29
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
15/06/2017
18:00
PAV. F. TAVARES
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
26 27
AA AVANCA
07/06/2017
20:45
MUN. MAIA
14ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SC HORTA
40 33
AC FAFE
17/06/2017
18:00
DESP. HORTA
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
30 26
DELTA / BELENENSES
17/06/2017
18:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
AA SAO MAMEDE
23 34
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
17/06/2017
18:00
PAV. EDUARDO SOARES
AA AVANCA
26 33
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
17/06/2017
18:00
COM. ADELINO D. COSTA

classificações

andebol
Grupo A
Grupo B
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
SPORTING CP
10
7
2
1
294-275
62
2
FC PORTO
10
6
0
4
295-264
61
3
SL BENFICA
10
4
3
3
286-275
53
4
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
10
4
2
4
311-307
49
5
ABC/UMINHO
10
2
1
7
277-310
48
6
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
10
2
2
6
258-290
44
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
AA AVANCA
14
10
1
3
402-345
62
2
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
14
10
0
4
418-395
56
3
DELTA / BELENENSES
14
8
0
6
404-387
51
4
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
14
5
1
8
397-410
50
5
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
14
6
1
7
403-407
47
6
AC FAFE
14
6
2
6
388-396
47
7
SC HORTA
14
6
1
7
398-400
46
8
AA SAO MAMEDE
14
1
2
11
318-388
34