SEXTA-FEIRA, 23-06-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6355

Fase Final - Grupo A
1ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
ABC/UMINHO
25 27
SPORTING CP
22/03/2017
21:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
SL BENFICA
28 28
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
21/03/2017
20:00
PAV. LUZ 2
FC PORTO
34 28
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
22/03/2017
20:30
PAV. DRAGÃO CAIXA
2ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SPORTING CP
36 31
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
01/04/2017
18:00
MUN. CASAL VISTOSO
ABC/UMINHO
30 28
FC PORTO
05/04/2017
21:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
31 34
SL BENFICA
05/04/2017
18:00
PAV. LUZ 2
3ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
FC PORTO
30 28
SPORTING CP
08/04/2017
21:00
PAV. DRAGÃO CAIXA
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
24 30
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
08/04/2017
18:00
PAV. ÁGUAS SANTAS
SL BENFICA
33 23
ABC/UMINHO
08/04/2017
19:00
PAV. LUZ 2
4ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SPORTING CP
36 34
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
12/04/2017
20:00
MUN. CASAL VISTOSO
FC PORTO
30 27
SL BENFICA
12/04/2017
20:30
PAV. DRAGÃO CAIXA
ABC/UMINHO
29 32
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
12/04/2017
21:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
5ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SL BENFICA
29 29
SPORTING CP
15/04/2017
19:30
PAV. LUZ 2
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
37 35
ABC/UMINHO
01/04/2017
14:30
PAV. FUNCHAL
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
24 26
FC PORTO
15/04/2017
18:00
PAV. ÁGUAS SANTAS
6ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SPORTING CP
31 26
ABC/UMINHO
19/04/2017
18:00
MUN. CASAL VISTOSO
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
27 27
SL BENFICA
22/04/2017
18:00
PAV. ÁGUAS SANTAS
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
28 24
FC PORTO
22/04/2017
15:00
PAV. FUNCHAL
7ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
20 24
SPORTING CP
10/05/2017
21:00
PAV. ÁGUAS SANTAS
FC PORTO
36 24
ABC/UMINHO
28/04/2017
20:30
PAV. DRAGÃO CAIXA
SL BENFICA
31 28
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
29/04/2017
17:00
PAV. FUNCHAL
8ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SPORTING CP
28 27
FC PORTO
13/05/2017
18:00
MUN. CASAL VISTOSO
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
32 26
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
13/05/2017
17:00
PAV. FUNCHAL
ABC/UMINHO
27 26
SL BENFICA
13/05/2017
17:00
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
9ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
30 30
SPORTING CP
17/05/2017
20:00
PAV. FUNCHAL
SL BENFICA
28 27
FC PORTO
20/05/2017
17:00
PAV. LUZ 2
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
27 25
ABC/UMINHO
20/05/2017
18:00
PAV. ÁGUAS SANTAS
10ª Jornada
Jogo
Data
Hora
Observações
SPORTING CP
25 23
SL BENFICA
31/05/2017
19:30
MUN. CASAL VISTOSO
ABC/UMINHO
33 33
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
31/05/2017
19:30
PAV. F. SÁ LEITE
FC PORTO
33 19
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
31/05/2017
19:30
PAV. DRAGÃO CAIXA

classificações

andebol
Grupo A
Grupo B
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
SPORTING CP
10
7
2
1
294-275
62
2
FC PORTO
10
6
0
4
295-264
61
3
SL BENFICA
10
4
3
3
286-275
53
4
AM MADEIRA AND SAD
10
4
2
4
311-307
49
5
ABC/UMINHO
10
2
1
7
277-310
48
6
ÁGUAS SANTAS MILANEZA
10
2
2
6
258-290
44
J
V
E
D
GM-GS
P
1
AA AVANCA
14
10
1
3
402-345
62
2
BOA HORA FC / ROFF
14
10
0
4
418-395
56
3
DELTA / BELENENSES
14
8
0
6
404-387
51
4
ADA MAIA / ISMAI
14
5
1
8
397-410
50
5
ARSENAL / LXS GROUP
14
6
1
7
403-407
47
6
AC FAFE
14
6
2
6
388-396
47
7
SC HORTA
14
6
1
7
398-400
46
8
AA SAO MAMEDE
14
1
2
11
318-388
34