DOMINGO, 28-05-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6329

Classificação

Brasil - Brasileirão
casa
fora
total
V
E
D
G
V
E
D
G
J
V
E
D
G
P
1Grémio - RS
1
0
0
2-0
1
0
0
2-0
2
2
0
0
4-0
6
2Fluminense - RJ
1
0
0
3-2
1
0
1
4-4
3
2
0
1
7-6
6
3Vasco da Gama - RJ
2
0
0
5-3
0
0
1
0-4
3
2
0
1
5-7
6
4Flamengo - RJ
0
1
0
1-1
1
0
0
3-0
2
1
1
0
4-1
4
5Cruzeiro - MG
1
0
0
1-0
0
1
0
1-1
2
1
1
0
2-1
4
6Chapecoense SC
1
0
0
1-0
0
1
0
1-1
2
1
1
0
2-1
4
7Corinthians - SP
0
1
0
1-1
1
0
0
1-0
2
1
1
0
2-1
4
8Bahia - BA
1
0
0
6-2
0
0
1
1-2
2
1
0
1
7-4
3
9Palmeiras - SP
1
0
0
4-0
0
0
1
0-1
2
1
0
1
4-1
3
10Coritiba - PR
1
0
0
4-1
0
0
1
0-1
2
1
0
1
4-2
3
11Ponte Preta - SP
1
0
0
4-0
0
0
1
0-2
2
1
0
1
4-2
3
12S. Paulo - SP
1
0
0
2-0
0
0
1
0-1
2
1
0
1
2-1
3
13Botafogo - RJ
1
0
0
2-0
0
0
1
0-2
2
1
0
1
2-2
3
14Santos - SP
1
0
0
1-0
0
0
1
2-3
2
1
0
1
3-3
3
15Atl. Mineiro - MG
0
0
1
1-2
0
1
0
1-1
2
0
1
1
2-3
1
16Vitória - BA
0
0
1
0-1
0
1
0
0-0
2
0
1
1
0-1
1
17Avaí - SC
0
1
0
0-0
0
0
1
0-2
2
0
1
1
0-2
1
18Sport - PE
0
1
0
1-1
0
0
1
0-4
2
0
1
1
1-5
1
19At. Goianiense - GO
0
0
1
0-3
0
0
1
1-4
2
0
0
2
1-7
0
20At. Paranaense - PR
0
0
1
0-2
0
0
1
2-6
2
0
0
2
2-8
0

Jornadas

JORNADAS ANTERIORES
3ª Jornada
27-05
Vasco da Gama
3 2
Fluminense
2ª Jornada
20-05
Santos
1 0
Coritiba
20-05
Chapecoense
1 0
Palmeiras
21-05
At. Goianiense
0 3
Flamengo
21-05
S. Paulo
2 0
Avaí
21-05
Botafogo
2 0
Ponte Preta
21-05
Vitória
0 1
Corinthians
21-05
Atl. Mineiro
1 2
Fluminense
21-05
Atl. Paranaense
0 2
Grémio
21-05
Sport
1 1
Cruzeiro
23-05
Vasco da Gama
2 1
Bahia
1ª Jornada
13-05
Flamengo
1 1
Atl. Mineiro
13-05
Corinthians
1 1
Chapecoense
14-05
Fluminense
3 2
Santos
14-05
Ponte Preta
4 0
Sport
14-05
Palmeiras
4 0
Vasco da Gama
14-05
Avaí
0 0
Vitória
14-05
Bahia
6 2
Atl. Paranaense
14-05
Cruzeiro
1 0
S. Paulo
14-05
Grémio
2 0
Botafogo
16-05
Coritiba
4 1
At. Goianiense
PRÓXIMAS JORNADAS
3ª Jornada
27-05
S. Paulo
Palmeiras
28-05
Vitória
Coritiba
28-05
Atl. Mineiro
Ponte Preta
28-05
Santos
Cruzeiro
28-05
Atl. Paranaense
Flamengo
28-05
At. Goianiense
Corinthians
28-05
Chapecoense
Avaí
28-05
Botafogo
Bahia
30-05
Sport
Grémio
4ª Jornada
03-06
Coritiba
Atl. Paranaense
03-06
Corinthians
Santos
04-06
Fluminense
Vitória
04-06
Flamengo
Botafogo
04-06
Grémio
Vasco da Gama
04-06
Ponte Preta
S. Paulo
04-06
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
04-06
Avaí
Sport
04-06
Cruzeiro
Chapecoense
06-06
Bahia
At. Goianiense
5ª Jornada
07-06
Fluminense
Atl. Paranaense
07-06
Coritiba
Palmeiras
07-06
Atl. Mineiro
Avaí
08-06
Santos
Botafogo
08-06
Vasco da Gama
Corinthians
08-06
Chapecoense
Grémio
08-06
Sport
Flamengo
08-06
At. Goianiense
Ponte Preta
08-06
S. Paulo
Vitória
09-06
Bahia
Cruzeiro
6ª Jornada
10-06
Palmeiras
Fluminense
10-06
Vasco da Gama
Sport
11-06
Botafogo
Coritiba
11-06
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
11-06
Avaí
Flamengo
11-06
Vitória
Atl. Mineiro
11-06
Corinthians
S. Paulo
11-06
Cruzeiro
At. Goianiense
11-06
Atl. Paranaense
Santos
13-06
Grémio
Bahia
7ª Jornada
14-06
Vitória
Botafogo
14-06
Atl. Mineiro
Atl. Paranaense
14-06
At. Goianiense
Avaí
15-06
Flamengo
Ponte Preta
15-06
Chapecoense
Vasco da Gama
15-06
Corinthians
Cruzeiro
15-06
Santos
Palmeiras
15-06
Coritiba
Bahia
15-06
Sport
S. Paulo
16-06
Fluminense
Grémio
8ª Jornada
17-06
At. Goianiense
Atl. Paranaense
17-06
Santos
Ponte Preta
18-06
Vasco da Gama
Avaí
18-06
Coritiba
Corinthians
18-06
Chapecoense
Botafogo
18-06
Bahia
Palmeiras
18-06
S. Paulo
Atl. Mineiro
18-06
Fluminense
Flamengo
18-06
Sport
Vitória
20-06
Cruzeiro
Grémio
9ª Jornada
21-06
Vitória
Santos
22-06
Palmeiras
At. Goianiense
22-06
Atl. Paranaense
S. Paulo
22-06
Atl. Mineiro
Sport
22-06
Botafogo
Vasco da Gama
22-06
Grémio
Coritiba
22-06
Flamengo
Chapecoense
22-06
Ponte Preta
Cruzeiro
23-06
Avaí
Fluminense
23-06
Corinthians
Bahia
10ª Jornada
24-06
Santos
Sport
25-06
Vasco da Gama
At. Goianiense
25-06
Grémio
Corinthians
25-06
Cruzeiro
Coritiba
25-06
Ponte Preta
Palmeiras
25-06
S. Paulo
Fluminense
25-06
Atl. Paranaense
Vitória
25-06
Bahia
Flamengo
25-06
Chapecoense
Atl. Mineiro
27-06
Botafogo
Avaí
11ª Jornada
02-07
Corinthians
Botafogo
02-07
Atl. Mineiro
Cruzeiro
02-07
Palmeiras
Grémio
02-07
At. Goianiense
Santos
02-07
Fluminense
Chapecoense
02-07
Avaí
Ponte Preta
02-07
Vitória
Bahia
02-07
Sport
Atl. Paranaense
02-07
Coritiba
Vasco da Gama
02-07
Flamengo
S. Paulo
12ª Jornada
09-07
Botafogo
Atl. Mineiro
09-07
Chapecoense
Atl. Paranaense
09-07
Corinthians
Ponte Preta
09-07
Santos
S. Paulo
09-07
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
09-07
Cruzeiro
Palmeiras
09-07
Coritiba
Sport
09-07
Bahia
Fluminense
09-07
Grémio
Avaí
09-07
At. Goianiense
Vitória
13ª Jornada
12-07
Atl. Mineiro
Santos
12-07
Palmeiras
Corinthians
12-07
Flamengo
Grémio
12-07
Fluminense
Botafogo
12-07
S. Paulo
At. Goianiense
12-07
Atl. Paranaense
Cruzeiro
12-07
Ponte Preta
Bahia
12-07
Vitória
Vasco da Gama
12-07
Sport
Chapecoense
12-07
Avaí
Coritiba
14ª Jornada
16-07
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
16-07
Grémio
Ponte Preta
16-07
Bahia
Avaí
16-07
At. Goianiense
Atl. Mineiro
16-07
Coritiba
Fluminense
16-07
Corinthians
Atl. Paranaense
16-07
Botafogo
Sport
16-07
Vasco da Gama
Santos
16-07
Palmeiras
Vitória
16-07
Chapecoense
S. Paulo
15ª Jornada
19-07
Avaí
Corinthians
19-07
S. Paulo
Vasco da Gama
19-07
Santos
Chapecoense
19-07
Flamengo
Palmeiras
19-07
Atl. Mineiro
Bahia
19-07
Atl. Paranaense
Botafogo
19-07
Ponte Preta
Coritiba
19-07
Vitória
Grémio
19-07
Sport
At. Goianiense
19-07
Fluminense
Cruzeiro
16ª Jornada
23-07
Atl. Mineiro
Vasco da Gama
23-07
S. Paulo
Grémio
23-07
Santos
Bahia
23-07
Flamengo
Coritiba
23-07
Atl. Paranaense
Ponte Preta
23-07
Sport
Palmeiras
23-07
Avaí
Cruzeiro
23-07
At. Goianiense
Botafogo
23-07
Vitória
Chapecoense
23-07
Fluminense
Corinthians
17ª Jornada
30-07
Chapecoense
At. Goianiense
30-07
Corinthians
Flamengo
30-07
Palmeiras
Avaí
30-07
Vasco da Gama
Atl. Paranaense
30-07
Cruzeiro
Vitória
30-07
Coritiba
Atl. Mineiro
30-07
Ponte Preta
Fluminense
30-07
Bahia
Sport
30-07
Grémio
Santos
30-07
Botafogo
S. Paulo
18ª Jornada
02-08
Chapecoense
Bahia
02-08
Atl. Paranaense
Avaí
02-08
Sport
Fluminense
02-08
Vitória
Ponte Preta
02-08
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
02-08
S. Paulo
Coritiba
02-08
Botafogo
Palmeiras
02-08
Vasco da Gama
Cruzeiro
02-08
Santos
Flamengo
02-08
At. Goianiense
Grémio
19ª Jornada
06-08
Avaí
Santos
06-08
Corinthians
Sport
06-08
Palmeiras
Atl. Paranaense
06-08
Flamengo
Vitória
06-08
Cruzeiro
Botafogo
06-08
Coritiba
Chapecoense
06-08
Ponte Preta
Vasco da Gama
06-08
Bahia
S. Paulo
06-08
Grémio
Atl. Mineiro
06-08
Fluminense
At. Goianiense
20ª Jornada
13-08
At. Goianiense
Coritiba
13-08
Atl. Mineiro
Flamengo
13-08
Atl. Paranaense
Bahia
13-08
Botafogo
Grémio
13-08
Vitória
Avaí
13-08
Chapecoense
Corinthians
13-08
Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras
13-08
Santos
Fluminense
13-08
S. Paulo
Cruzeiro
13-08
Sport
Ponte Preta
21ª Jornada
20-08
Fluminense
Atl. Mineiro
20-08
Avaí
S. Paulo
20-08
Corinthians
Vitória
20-08
Palmeiras
Chapecoense
20-08
Flamengo
At. Goianiense
20-08
Cruzeiro
Sport
20-08
Coritiba
Santos
20-08
Bahia
Vasco da Gama
20-08
Grémio
Atl. Paranaense
20-08
Ponte Preta
Botafogo
22ª Jornada
27-08
Cruzeiro
Santos
27-08
Palmeiras
S. Paulo
27-08
Flamengo
Atl. Paranaense
27-08
Fluminense
Vasco da Gama
27-08
Corinthians
At. Goianiense
27-08
Coritiba
Vitória
27-08
Ponte Preta
Atl. Mineiro
27-08
Bahia
Botafogo
27-08
Grémio
Sport
27-08
Avaí
Chapecoense
23ª Jornada
10-09
Atl. Mineiro
Palmeiras
10-09
Sport
Avaí
10-09
Vitória
Fluminense
10-09
At. Goianiense
Bahia
10-09
Atl. Paranaense
Coritiba
10-09
S. Paulo
Ponte Preta
10-09
Botafogo
Flamengo
10-09
Vasco da Gama
Grémio
10-09
Santos
Corinthians
10-09
Chapecoense
Cruzeiro
24ª Jornada
17-09
Avaí
Atl. Mineiro
17-09
Corinthians
Vasco da Gama
17-09
Palmeiras
Coritiba
17-09
Flamengo
Sport
17-09
Cruzeiro
Bahia
17-09
Atl. Paranaense
Fluminense
17-09
Ponte Preta
At. Goianiense
17-09
Vitória
S. Paulo
17-09
Grémio
Chapecoense
17-09
Botafogo
Santos
25ª Jornada
24-09
Chapecoense
Ponte Preta
24-09
Atl. Mineiro
Vitória
24-09
Coritiba
Botafogo
24-09
Sport
Vasco da Gama
24-09
At. Goianiense
Cruzeiro
24-09
Bahia
Grémio
24-09
Flamengo
Avaí
24-09
Santos
Atl. Paranaense
24-09
S. Paulo
Corinthians
24-09
Fluminense
Palmeiras
26ª Jornada
27-09
Botafogo
Vitória
27-09
Avaí
At. Goianiense
27-09
S. Paulo
Sport
27-09
Palmeiras
Santos
27-09
Vasco da Gama
Chapecoense
27-09
Cruzeiro
Corinthians
27-09
Atl. Paranaense
Atl. Mineiro
27-09
Bahia
Coritiba
27-09
Grémio
Fluminense
27-09
Ponte Preta
Flamengo
27ª Jornada
01-10
Atl. Mineiro
S. Paulo
01-10
Palmeiras
Bahia
01-10
Flamengo
Fluminense
01-10
Botafogo
Chapecoense
01-10
Corinthians
Coritiba
01-10
Atl. Paranaense
At. Goianiense
01-10
Ponte Preta
Santos
01-10
Vitória
Sport
01-10
Grémio
Cruzeiro
01-10
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
28ª Jornada
15-10
Cruzeiro
Ponte Preta
15-10
Sport
Atl. Mineiro
15-10
Bahia
Corinthians
15-10
At. Goianiense
Palmeiras
15-10
Coritiba
Grémio
15-10
S. Paulo
Atl. Paranaense
15-10
Fluminense
Avaí
15-10
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo
15-10
Santos
Vitória
15-10
Chapecoense
Flamengo
29ª Jornada
18-10
Avaí
Botafogo
18-10
Corinthians
Grémio
18-10
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
18-10
Flamengo
Bahia
18-10
Atl. Mineiro
Chapecoense
18-10
Coritiba
Cruzeiro
18-10
At. Goianiense
Vasco da Gama
18-10
Vitória
Atl. Paranaense
18-10
Sport
Santos
18-10
Fluminense
S. Paulo
30ª Jornada
22-10
Cruzeiro
Atl. Mineiro
22-10
S. Paulo
Flamengo
22-10
Santos
At. Goianiense
22-10
Ponte Preta
Avaí
22-10
Botafogo
Corinthians
22-10
Chapecoense
Fluminense
22-10
Bahia
Vitória
22-10
Grémio
Palmeiras
22-10
Atl. Paranaense
Sport
22-10
Vasco da Gama
Coritiba
31ª Jornada
29-10
Fluminense
Bahia
29-10
Avaí
Grémio
29-10
S. Paulo
Santos
29-10
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
29-10
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
29-10
Atl. Mineiro
Botafogo
29-10
Atl. Paranaense
Chapecoense
29-10
Vitória
At. Goianiense
29-10
Sport
Coritiba
29-10
Ponte Preta
Corinthians
32ª Jornada
05-11
Cruzeiro
Atl. Paranaense
05-11
Santos
Atl. Mineiro
05-11
Vasco da Gama
Vitória
05-11
Botafogo
Fluminense
05-11
Corinthians
Palmeiras
05-11
Coritiba
Avaí
05-11
At. Goianiense
S. Paulo
05-11
Bahia
Ponte Preta
05-11
Grémio
Flamengo
05-11
Chapecoense
Sport
33ª Jornada
08-11
Atl. Mineiro
At. Goianiense
08-11
Sport
Botafogo
08-11
Vitória
Palmeiras
08-11
Ponte Preta
Grémio
08-11
Atl. Paranaense
Corinthians
08-11
S. Paulo
Chapecoense
08-11
Fluminense
Coritiba
08-11
Flamengo
Cruzeiro
08-11
Santos
Vasco da Gama
08-11
Avaí
Bahia
34ª Jornada
12-11
Chapecoense
Santos
12-11
Corinthians
Avaí
12-11
Palmeiras
Flamengo
12-11
Vasco da Gama
S. Paulo
12-11
Cruzeiro
Fluminense
12-11
Coritiba
Ponte Preta
12-11
At. Goianiense
Sport
12-11
Bahia
Atl. Mineiro
12-11
Grémio
Vitória
12-11
Botafogo
Atl. Paranaense
35ª Jornada
15-11
Cruzeiro
Avaí
15-11
Corinthians
Fluminense
15-11
Palmeiras
Sport
15-11
Vasco da Gama
Atl. Mineiro
15-11
Coritiba
Flamengo
15-11
Grémio
S. Paulo
15-11
Chapecoense
Vitória
15-11
Ponte Preta
Atl. Paranaense
15-11
Bahia
Santos
15-11
Botafogo
At. Goianiense
36ª Jornada
19-11
Avaí
Palmeiras
19-11
S. Paulo
Botafogo
19-11
Santos
Grémio
19-11
Flamengo
Corinthians
19-11
Atl. Mineiro
Coritiba
19-11
Atl. Paranaense
Vasco da Gama
19-11
At. Goianiense
Chapecoense
19-11
Vitória
Cruzeiro
19-11
Sport
Bahia
19-11
Fluminense
Ponte Preta
37ª Jornada
26-11
Avaí
Atl. Paranaense
26-11
Coritiba
S. Paulo
26-11
Grémio
At. Goianiense
26-11
Bahia
Chapecoense
26-11
Cruzeiro
Vasco da Gama
26-11
Corinthians
Atl. Mineiro
26-11
Fluminense
Sport
26-11
Flamengo
Santos
26-11
Palmeiras
Botafogo
26-11
Ponte Preta
Vitória
38ª Jornada
03-12
Chapecoense
Coritiba
03-12
S. Paulo
Bahia
03-12
Santos
Avaí
03-12
Vasco da Gama
Ponte Preta
03-12
Atl. Mineiro
Grémio
03-12
Atl. Paranaense
Palmeiras
03-12
At. Goianiense
Fluminense
03-12
Vitória
Flamengo
03-12
Sport
Corinthians
03-12
Botafogo
Cruzeiro

destaques