SÁBADO, 29-04-2017, ANO 18, N.º 6300

LIGA EUROPA

RESULTADOS - ÉPOCA

Final

Jogo
Data
Hora
Estádio
Liverpool
13
Sevilha
18-05-2016
19:45
 

Meias-finais

RESULTADOS 1ª MÃO
1ª Mão
28-04
Shakhtar
22
Sevilha
28-04
Villarreal
10
Liverpool
RESULTADOS 2ª MÃO
2ª Mão
05-05
Liverpool
30
Villarreal
05-05
Sevilha
31
Shakhtar

Quartos-de-final

RESULTADOS 1ª MÃO
1ª Mão
07-04
SC Braga
12
Shakhtar
07-04
Villarreal
21
S. Praga
07-04
Ath. Bilbao
12
Sevilha
07-04
Dortmund
11
Liverpool
RESULTADOS 2ª MÃO
2ª Mão
14-04
Liverpool
43
Dortmund
14-04
Sevilha
12
Ath. Bilbao
14-04
Shakhtar
40
SC Braga
14-04
S. Praga
24
Villarreal

Oitavos-de-final

RESULTADOS 1ª MÃO
1ª Mão
10-03
Shakhtar
31
Anderlecht
10-03
Basileia
00
Sevilha
10-03
Dortmund
30
Tottenham
10-03
Fenerbahce
10
SC Braga
10-03
Villarreal
20
Leverkusen
10-03
Ath. Bilbao
10
Valência
10-03
Liverpool
20
Man. United
10-03
S. Praga
11
Lazio
RESULTADOS 2ª MÃO
2ª Mão
17-03
Valência
21
Ath. Bilbao
17-03
Lazio
03
S. Praga
17-03
Leverkusen
00
Villarreal
17-03
Tottenham
12
Dortmund
17-03
Man. United
11
Liverpool
17-03
Anderlecht
01
Shakhtar
17-03
Sevilha
30
Basileia
17-03
SC Braga
41
Fenerbahce

Fase Grupos

Jogo
Data
Hora
Estádio
6ª Jornada
Dnipro
30
Rosenborg
10-12-2015
20:05
Saint-Étienne
11
Lazio
10-12-2015
20:05
Sporting
31
Besiktas
10-12-2015
20:05
Skenderbeu
03
Lokomotiv
10-12-2015
20:05
Slovan Liberec
24
Marselha
10-12-2015
18:00
Groningen
00
SC Braga
10-12-2015
18:00
Fenerbahce
11
Celtic Glasgow
10-12-2015
18:00
Ajax
11
Molde FK
10-12-2015
18:00
Bordéus
22
Rubin Kazan
10-12-2015
18:00
FC Sion
00
Liverpool
10-12-2015
18:00
Qabala FK
03
FK Krasnodar
10-12-2015
18:00
Dortmund
01
PAOK
10-12-2015
18:00
Midtjylland
11
Club Brugge
10-12-2015
18:00
Nápoles
52
Légia Varsóvia
10-12-2015
18:00
Rapid Viena
21
Dínamo Minsk
10-12-2015
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
33
Villarreal
10-12-2015
18:00
5ª Jornada
Villarreal
10
Rapid Viena
26-11-2015
20:05
Légia Varsóvia
10
Midtjylland
26-11-2015
20:05
Club Brugge
01
Nápoles
26-11-2015
20:05
PAOK
00
Qabala FK
26-11-2015
20:05
Liverpool
21
Bordéus
26-11-2015
20:05
Molde FK
02
Fenerbahce
26-11-2015
20:05
Celtic Glasgow
12
Ajax
26-11-2015
20:05
SC Braga
21
Slovan Liberec
26-11-2015
20:05
Marselha
21
Groningen
26-11-2015
20:05
Lokomotiv
24
Sporting
26-11-2015
18:00
Besiktas
20
Skenderbeu
26-11-2015
18:00
Lazio
31
Dnipro
26-11-2015
18:00
Rosenborg
11
Saint-Étienne
26-11-2015
18:00
Rubin Kazan
20
FC Sion
26-11-2015
16:00
FK Krasnodar
10
Dortmund
26-11-2015
16:00
Dínamo Minsk
10
Viktoria Plzen
26-11-2015
16:00
4ª Jornada
Besiktas
11
Lokomotiv
05-11-2015
20:05
Skenderbeu
30
Sporting
05-11-2015
20:05
Rosenborg
02
Lazio
05-11-2015
20:05
Saint-Étienne
30
Dnipro
05-11-2015
20:05
Marselha
10
SC Braga
05-11-2015
18:00
Groningen
01
Slovan Liberec
05-11-2015
18:00
Dínamo Minsk
12
Villarreal
05-11-2015
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
12
Rapid Viena
05-11-2015
18:00
Club Brugge
10
Légia Varsóvia
05-11-2015
18:00
Nápoles
50
Midtjylland
05-11-2015
18:00
FK Krasnodar
21
PAOK
05-11-2015
18:00
Dortmund
40
Qabala FK
05-11-2015
18:00
Rubin Kazan
01
Liverpool
05-11-2015
18:00
FC Sion
11
Bordéus
05-11-2015
18:00
Celtic Glasgow
12
Molde FK
05-11-2015
18:00
Ajax
00
Fenerbahce
05-11-2015
18:00
3ª Jornada
Molde FK
31
Celtic Glasgow
22-10-2015
20:05
Fenerbahce
10
Ajax
22-10-2015
20:05
Liverpool
11
Rubin Kazan
22-10-2015
20:05
Bordéus
01
FC Sion
22-10-2015
20:05
PAOK
00
FK Krasnodar
22-10-2015
20:05
Qabala FK
13
Dortmund
22-10-2015
20:05
Légia Varsóvia
11
Club Brugge
22-10-2015
20:05
Midtjylland
14
Nápoles
22-10-2015
20:05
Villarreal
40
Dínamo Minsk
22-10-2015
20:05
Rapid Viena
32
Viktoria Plzen
22-10-2015
20:05
SC Braga
32
Marselha
22-10-2015
20:05
Slovan Liberec
11
Groningen
22-10-2015
20:05
Lazio
31
Rosenborg
22-10-2015
18:00
Dnipro
01
Saint-Étienne
22-10-2015
18:00
Lokomotiv
11
Besiktas
22-10-2015
18:00
Sporting
51
Skenderbeu
22-10-2015
18:00
2ª Jornada
Dínamo Minsk
01
Rapid Viena
01-10-2015
20:05
Villarreal
10
Viktoria Plzen
01-10-2015
20:05
Marselha
01
Slovan Liberec
01-10-2015
20:05
SC Braga
10
Groningen
01-10-2015
20:05
Club Brugge
13
Midtjylland
01-10-2015
20:05
Légia Varsóvia
02
Nápoles
01-10-2015
20:05
FK Krasnodar
21
Qabala FK
01-10-2015
20:05
PAOK
11
Dortmund
01-10-2015
20:05
Celtic Glasgow
22
Fenerbahce
01-10-2015
20:05
Molde FK
11
Ajax
01-10-2015
20:05
Rubin Kazan
00
Bordéus
01-10-2015
20:05
Liverpool
11
FC Sion
01-10-2015
20:05
Besiktas
11
Sporting
01-10-2015
18:00
Lokomotiv
20
Skenderbeu
01-10-2015
18:00
Rosenborg
01
Dnipro
01-10-2015
18:00
Lazio
32
Saint-Étienne
01-10-2015
18:00
1ª Jornada
Dnipro
11
Lazio
17-09-2015
20:05
Saint-Étienne
22
Rosenborg
17-09-2015
20:05
Sporting
13
Lokomotiv
17-09-2015
20:05
Skenderbeu
01
Besiktas
17-09-2015
20:05
Bordéus
11
Liverpool
17-09-2015
18:00
FC Sion
21
Rubin Kazan
17-09-2015
18:00
Fenerbahce
13
Molde FK
17-09-2015
18:00
Ajax
22
Celtic Glasgow
17-09-2015
18:00
Qabala FK
00
PAOK
17-09-2015
18:00
Dortmund
21
FK Krasnodar
17-09-2015
18:00
Midtjylland
10
Légia Varsóvia
17-09-2015
18:00
Nápoles
50
Club Brugge
17-09-2015
18:00
Rapid Viena
21
Villarreal
17-09-2015
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
20
Dínamo Minsk
17-09-2015
18:00
Slovan Liberec
01
SC Braga
17-09-2015
18:00
Groningen
03
Marselha
17-09-2015
18:00
 

destaques