DOMINGO, 04-12-2016, ANO 17, N.º 6154
FC PORTO
Conteúdo inexistente.

destaques

classificações

Liga
Liga 2
12. ª jornada
13. ª jornada
classificação
17. ª jornada
18. ª jornada
classificação
09-12
V. Setúbal
20:30
Estoril
Sport TV
10-12
Belenenses
11:45
Marítimo
Sport TV
10-12
Chaves
18:15
Moreirense
Sport TV
10-12
Boavista
20:30
V. Guimarães
Sport TV
11-12
Nacional
16:00
Tondela
Sport TV
11-12
Feirense
16:00
FC Porto
Sport TV
11-12
Benfica
18:00
Sporting
BTV1
11-12
SC Braga
20:15
P. Ferreira
Sport TV
12-12
Arouca
20:00
Rio Ave
Sport TV
10-12
Académica
11:15
Benfica B
Sport TV1
10-12
Gil Vicente
15:00
Covilhã
10-12
Aves
15:00
União
10-12
Sporting B
15:00
Porto B
Sporting TV
10-12
Académico
15:00
AD Fafe
10-12
Freamunde
15:00
Olhanense
10-12
Vizela
15:00
Famalicão
10-12
Braga B
15:00
V. Guimarães B
10-12
Varzim
16:00
Cova Piedade
10-12
Santa Clara
18:00
Penafiel
11-12
Leixões
11:15
Portimonense
Sport TV1
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Benfica
12
9
2
1
27-7
29
2
Sporting
12
8
3
1
23-10
27
3
FC Porto
12
7
4
1
20-5
25
4
SC Braga
12
7
2
3
21-12
23
5
V. Guimarães
11
6
2
3
20-14
20
6
Rio Ave
12
5
2
5
15-16
17
7
Marítimo
12
5
2
5
8-10
17
8
Chaves
11
3
6
2
10-9
15
9
Estoril
11
4
2
5
10-13
14
10
Boavista
11
3
4
4
11-13
13
11
V. Setúbal
12
3
4
5
10-13
13
12
Belenenses
11
3
4
4
8-12
13
13
Arouca
11
3
2
6
7-15
11
14
Feirense
11
3
2
6
10-22
11
15
P. Ferreira
11
2
4
5
13-17
10
16
Tondela
12
2
3
7
9-18
9
17
Nacional
11
2
2
7
9-16
8
18
Moreirense
11
2
2
7
8-17
8

Ver classificação detalhada
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Portimonense
17
13
3
1
35-12
42
2
Aves
16
10
5
1
27-13
35
3
Cova Piedade
16
8
4
4
20-17
28
4
Santa Clara
16
8
4
4
19-16
28
5
Penafiel
16
8
4
4
18-15
28
6
Benfica B
16
7
5
4
18-16
26
7
Académica
16
6
6
4
13-10
24
8
Sporting B
16
7
3
6
27-26
24
9
Vizela
16
4
9
3
15-14
21
10
Gil Vicente
16
4
8
4
11-12
20
11
Famalicão
16
5
5
6
20-22
20
12
Porto B
16
5
5
6
17-19
20
13
União
17
4
7
6
13-16
19
14
Braga B
16
3
9
4
20-18
18
15
Varzim
16
4
6
6
19-21
18
16
Covilhã
16
4
6
6
14-18
18
17
V. Guimarães B
16
5
3
8
17-23
18
18
AD Fafe
16
4
6
6
19-26
18
19
Académico
18
3
6
9
15-23
15
20
Leixões
16
2
7
7
11-14
13
21
Freamunde
16
1
8
7
11-16
11
22
Olhanense
16
2
3
11
19-31
9

Ver classificação detalhada