SÁBADO, 10-12-2016, ANO 17, N.º 6160
SPORTING
Conteúdo inexistente.

destaques

classificações

Liga
Liga 2
13. ª jornada
14. ª jornada
classificação
17. ª jornada
18. ª jornada
classificação
16-12
P. Ferreira
20:30
Belenenses
Sport TV
17-12
Moreirense
18:15
Arouca
Sport TV
17-12
Estoril
20:30
Benfica
Sport TV
18-12
Tondela
16:00
Boavista
Sport TV
18-12
Rio Ave
16:00
Nacional
Sport TV
18-12
V. Guimarães
18:00
V. Setúbal
Sport TV
18-12
Sporting
20:15
SC Braga
Sport TV
19-12
Marítimo
17:30
Feirense
Sport TV
19-12
FC Porto
20:00
Chaves
Sport TV
10-12
Académica
11:15
Benfica B
Sport TV1
10-12
Aves
15:00
União
10-12
Braga B
15:00
V. Guimarães B
10-12
Freamunde
15:00
Olhanense
10-12
Gil Vicente
15:00
Covilhã
10-12
Académico
15:00
AD Fafe
10-12
Sporting B
15:00
Porto B
Sporting TV
10-12
Varzim
16:00
Cova Piedade
10-12
Santa Clara
18:00
Penafiel
11-12
Leixões
11:15
Portimonense
Sport TV1
11-12
Vizela
15:00
Famalicão
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Benfica
12
9
2
1
27-7
29
2
Sporting
12
8
3
1
23-10
27
3
FC Porto
12
7
4
1
20-5
25
4
SC Braga
12
7
2
3
21-12
23
5
V. Guimarães
12
6
3
3
21-15
21
6
Rio Ave
12
5
2
5
15-16
17
7
Marítimo
12
5
2
5
8-10
17
8
Chaves
12
3
7
2
11-10
16
9
V. Setúbal
13
4
4
5
12-13
16
10
Estoril
13
4
3
6
11-16
15
11
Belenenses
12
3
5
4
9-13
14
12
Arouca
12
4
2
6
9-15
14
13
P. Ferreira
12
3
4
5
15-18
13
14
Boavista
12
3
4
5
12-15
13
15
Moreirense
12
3
2
7
11-18
11
16
Feirense
12
3
2
7
10-24
11
17
Tondela
12
2
3
7
9-18
9
18
Nacional
12
2
2
8
10-19
8

Ver classificação detalhada
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Portimonense
17
13
3
1
35-12
42
2
Aves
17
10
6
1
27-13
36
3
Cova Piedade
17
9
4
4
21-17
31
4
Santa Clara
17
8
4
5
19-17
28
5
Penafiel
17
8
4
5
18-17
28
6
Académica
17
7
6
4
14-10
27
7
Benfica B
17
7
6
4
19-17
27
8
Sporting B
17
7
3
7
27-28
24
9
Vizela
17
4
10
3
16-15
22
10
União
18
5
7
6
14-16
22
11
Famalicão
17
5
6
6
20-22
21
12
Porto B
17
5
6
6
18-20
21
13
Covilhã
17
5
6
6
16-18
21
14
V. Guimarães B
17
6
3
8
19-23
21
15
Gil Vicente
17
4
8
5
11-13
20
16
AD Fafe
17
4
7
6
20-27
19
17
Braga B
17
3
9
5
20-19
18
18
Varzim
17
4
6
7
19-23
18
19
Académico
18
3
6
9
15-23
15
20
Freamunde
17
2
8
7
13-16
14
21
Leixões
17
2
7
8
12-17
13
22
Olhanense
17
3
3
11
22-32
12

Ver classificação detalhada