TERÇA-FEIRA, 23-08-2016, ANO 17, N.º 6051
BENFICA
Conteúdo inexistente.

destaques

classificações

Liga
Liga 2
2. ª jornada
3. ª jornada
classificação
3. ª jornada
4. ª jornada
classificação
26-08
V. Guimarães
20:30
P. Ferreira
Sport TV
27-08
Tondela
16:00
Belenenses
Sport TV
27-08
Estoril
18:30
SC Braga
Sport TV
27-08
Nacional
20:30
Benfica
Sport TV
28-08
Boavista
16:00
Chaves
Sport TV
28-08
Moreirense
16:00
Marítimo
Sport TV
28-08
Sporting
18:00
FC Porto
Sport TV
28-08
V. Setúbal
20:00
Arouca
Sport TV
28-08
Rio Ave
20:15
Feirense
Sport TV
24-08
União
15:30
Penafiel
24-08
Académica
16:00
Portimonense
24-08
Gil Vicente
17:00
Académico
24-08
Vizela
17:00
Benfica B
24-08
Porto B
17:00
Olhanense
PortoCanal
24-08
Covilhã
17:30
Braga B
24-08
Famalicão
18:00
Sporting B
03-09
Cova Piedade
17:00
Freamunde
04-09
AD Fafe
16:00
Santa Clara
04-09
V. Guimarães B
17:00
Leixões
04-09
Varzim
17:00
Aves
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
FC Porto
2
2
0
0
4-1
6
2
Sporting
2
2
0
0
3-0
6
3
Moreirense
2
1
1
0
4-1
4
4
Benfica
2
1
1
0
3-1
4
5
V. Setúbal
2
1
1
0
3-1
4
6
Boavista
2
1
1
0
2-0
4
7
SC Braga
2
1
1
0
2-1
4
8
V. Guimarães
2
1
0
1
2-1
3
9
Arouca
2
1
0
1
2-2
3
10
Feirense
2
1
0
1
2-3
3
11
Chaves
1
0
1
0
1-1
1
12
P. Ferreira
2
0
1
1
1-2
1
13
Rio Ave
2
0
1
1
2-4
1
14
Tondela
2
0
1
1
1-3
1
15
Belenenses
2
0
1
1
0-2
1
16
Nacional
1
0
0
1
0-2
0
17
Estoril
2
0
0
2
0-3
0
18
Marítimo
2
0
0
2
0-4
0

Ver classificação detalhada
J
V
E
D
G
P
1
Portimonense
3
3
0
0
7-3
9
2
Santa Clara
3
3
0
0
5-2
9
3
Cova Piedade
3
2
1
0
3-1
7
4
Penafiel
3
2
0
1
4-3
6
5
Porto B
3
2
0
1
4-3
6
6
AD Fafe
3
1
2
0
7-5
5
7
Aves
3
1
2
0
5-4
5
8
Vizela
3
1
2
0
5-4
5
9
Gil Vicente
3
1
2
0
4-3
5
10
Famalicão
3
1
1
1
5-4
4
11
Varzim
3
1
1
1
4-3
4
12
V. Guimarães B
3
1
1
1
3-3
4
13
União
3
1
1
1
2-3
4
14
Académica
3
1
0
2
2-3
3
15
Sporting B
3
1
0
2
5-7
3
16
Braga B
3
0
2
1
2-3
2
17
Benfica B
3
0
2
1
2-4
2
18
Académico
3
0
1
2
2-4
1
19
Freamunde
3
0
1
2
2-4
1
20
Covilhã
3
0
1
2
1-3
1
21
Leixões
3
0
1
2
1-3
1
22
Olhanense
3
0
1
2
3-6
1

Ver classificação detalhada